Plac. samlet |
Bådnummer |
Navn |
Klub |
Bedste tid 2011 |
Bådtype |
1 |
195 |
Martin J & Jacob J |
HK/HK |
22:51 |
Herre K2 |
2 |
200 |
Stine A & Jacob J |
HK/HK |
23:33 |
Mix K2 |
3 |
128 |
Torben L & Vahan |
KVIK/DSR |
23:49 |
Herre K2 |
4 |
110 |
Hans Christian Stærkind |
HK |
24:01 |
Herre K1 |
5 |
11 |
Martin Juell |
HK |
24:43 |
Herre K1 |
6 |
49 |
Vahan |
DSR |
24:45 |
Herre K1 |
7 |
205 |
Lars Bo & Vahan |
DSR/DSR |
24:49 |
Herre K2 |
8 |
112 |
Martin Ljungberg |
HK |
25:02 |
Herre K1 |
9 |
1 |
Jacob Juell-Hansen |
HK |
25:19 |
Herre K1 |
10 |
90 |
Morten Skytte |
HK |
25:42 |
Herre K1 |
11 |
178 |
Peter N & Peter H |
SR/PALO |
26:48 |
Herre K2 |
12 |
27 |
Nikolai MM |
HK |
26:51 |
Herre K1 |
13 |
114 |
Jesper K & Morten H |
PALO/PALO |
26:55 |
Herre K2 |
14 |
70 |
Lars Peter H & Emil H |
NOVA/NOVA |
26:57 |
Herre K2 |
15 |
127 |
Thomas Raben-Levetzau |
HK |
27:01 |
Herre K1 |
16 |
105 |
Hubert Jensen |
PALO |
27:03 |
Herre K1 |
17 |
65 |
Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen |
DSR/DSR |
27:04 |
Herre K2 |
18 |
32 |
Sebastian Schock |
HK |
27:05 |
Herre K1 |
19 |
121 |
Anders Schepler |
NOVA |
27:10 |
Herre K1 |
20 |
44 |
Aksel T & Anders G |
DSR/DSR |
27:10 |
Herre K2 |
21 |
37 |
Henrik Vedel |
HK |
27:10 |
Herre K1 |
22 |
67 |
Mathias A & Hans A |
HK/HK |
27:18 |
Herre K2 |
23 |
154 |
Erik Andresen |
SR |
27:25 |
Herre K1 |
24 |
102 |
Torben Frohn |
NOVA |
27:28 |
Herre K1 |
25 |
25 |
Anders Frejberg |
NOVA |
27:33 |
Herre K1 |
26 |
89 |
Pernelle & Bo K |
DSR/DSR |
27:36 |
Mix K2 |
27 |
83 |
Christian Voldstedlund |
HK |
27:40 |
Herre K1 |
28 |
156 |
Carsten Israelsen |
SR |
27:41 |
Herre K1 |
29 |
78 |
Henning Hansen |
KKKK |
27:42 |
Herre K1 |
30 |
31 |
Alex Hoe |
HK |
27:47 |
Herre K1 |
31 |
12 |
Søren S & Asger P |
HK/HK |
27:49 |
Herre K2 |
32 |
34 |
Hans Høj |
SR |
27:50 |
Herre K1 |
33 |
111 |
Birgitte A H & Jesper R |
PALO/SR |
27:52 |
Mix K2 |
34 |
125 |
Jens C & Ernst L |
SR |
27:59 |
Herre K1 |
35 |
149 |
Mia og Antonio M |
SR/SR |
28:00 |
Mix K2 |
36 |
47 |
Bertram Floryan |
HK |
28:02 |
Herre K1 |
37 |
16 |
Mette C. og Morten A. |
NOVA/NOVA |
28:04 |
Mix K2 |
38 |
145 |
Kim Darfelt |
SR |
28:07 |
Herre K1 |
39 |
20 |
Karl-Otto Markussen |
NOVA |
28:08 |
Herre K1 |
40 |
123 |
Eva & Lars K |
DSR/DSR |
28:09 |
Mix K2 |
41 |
63 |
Esben Federspiel |
HK |
28:10 |
Herre K1 |
42 |
158 |
Lise & Preben |
SR/SR |
28:13 |
Mix K2 |
43 |
75 |
Lars L & Ulla L |
HK/HK |
28:13 |
Mix K2 |
44 |
187 |
Rasmus |
NOVA |
28:24 |
Herre K1 |
45 |
15 |
Ingelise & Carsten Illum |
HK/HK |
28:27 |
Mix K2 |
46 |
94 |
Hakon & Ole |
HK/HK |
28:28 |
Herre K2 |
47 |
188 |
Stine Axelsen |
HK |
28:31 |
Dame K1 |
48 |
92 |
Mette & Søs (Christel K) |
PALO/PALO |
28:32 |
Dame K2 |
49 |
96 |
Rene Grønholm Gertsen |
SKJOLD |
28:35 |
Herre K1 |
50 |
117 |
Steen Ulrik |
DSR |
28:36 |
Herre K1 |
51 |
50 |
John Arvidsen |
HK |
28:44 |
Herre K1 |
52 |
4 |
Søren Stærkind |
HK |
28:47 |
Herre K1 |
53 |
104 |
Marlene & Kirsten G |
HK/HK |
28:48 |
Dame K2 |
54 |
6 |
Tormod Christensen |
PALO |
28:48 |
Herre K1 |
55 |
130 |
Philip Noel Larsen |
PALO |
28:50 |
Herre K1 |
56 |
17 |
Christian Høier |
HK |
28:51 |
Herre K1 |
57 |
179 |
Thorbjørn Skovhus |
HK |
28:51 |
Herre K1 |
58 |
46 |
Anna R & Bertram F |
HK/HK |
28:52 |
Mix K2 |
59 |
43 |
Lars Bo |
DSR |
28:59 |
Herre K1 |
60 |
139 |
Signe & Lene |
SR/SR |
29:07 |
Dame K2 |
61 |
170 |
Jørn Broen Christensen |
DSR |
29:08 |
Herre K1 |
62 |
101 |
Leigh Kaldan |
HK |
29:14 |
Herre K1 |
63 |
19 |
Bettina Markussen |
NOVA |
29:20 |
Dame K1 |
64 |
107 |
Per Sillassen |
HK |
29:21 |
Herre K1 |
65 |
5 |
Signe & Stig Hansen |
HK/HK |
29:22 |
Mix K2 |
66 |
59 |
Kirsten B og Lotte R |
NOVA/NOVA |
29:23 |
Dame K2 |
67 |
199 |
Mia S & Signe |
SR/SR |
29:29 |
Dame K2 |
68 |
61 |
Troels Ebbesen |
HK |
29:31 |
Herre K1 |
69 |
48 |
Aksel Thiele |
DSR |
29:36 |
Herre K1 |
70 |
3 |
Thomas B.Pedersen |
HK |
29:40 |
Herre K1 |
71 |
144 |
Bøje Hansen |
HK |
29:42 |
Herre K1 |
72 |
171 |
Jakob Henke |
DSR |
29:46 |
Herre K1 |
73 |
126 |
Jens Mougaard |
SR |
29:53 |
Herre K1 |
74 |
115 |
Klaus Andreasen |
PALO |
29:53 |
Herre K1 |
75 |
2 |
Mads Bølling |
HK |
29:59 |
Herre K1 |
76 |
151 |
Preben Nørregaard |
SR |
29:59 |
Herre K1 |
77 |
103 |
Jesper Thulesen |
HK |
30:02 |
Herre K1 |
78 |
30 |
Anna Renneke |
HK |
30:03 |
Dame K1 |
79 |
193 |
Camilla Schrøder |
SR |
30:06 |
Dame K1 |
80 |
194 |
Kim Nielsen |
SR |
30:06 |
Herre K1 |
81 |
55 |
Alan Lloyd |
KVIK |
30:15 |
Herre K1 |
82 |
165 |
Thomas Lund |
DSR |
30:16 |
Herre K1 |
83 |
215 |
Anders Sønderby |
SR |
30:19 |
Herre K1 |
84 |
23 |
Steen Thøgersen |
NOVA |
30:28 |
Herre K1 |
85 |
204 |
Lars Amtoft |
NOVA |
30:32 |
Herre K1 |
86 |
163 |
Claus Toft |
SR |
30:34 |
Herre K1 |
87 |
141 |
Kresten Marbjerg |
SR |
30:35 |
Herre K1 |
88 |
173 |
Søren MC |
DSR |
30:35 |
Herre K1 |
89 |
68 |
Kirsten Gram Hanssen |
HK |
30:44 |
Dame K1 |
90 |
35 |
Eva B & Pernelle |
DSR |
30:45 |
Dame K2 |
91 |
118 |
Lars W. Hansen |
HK |
30:47 |
Herre K1 |
92 |
113 |
Flemming Jensen |
NOVA |
30:50 |
Herre K1 |
93 |
10 |
Hans Arvidsen |
HK |
30:55 |
Herre K1 |
94 |
153 |
Claus Bornæs |
NOVA |
30:59 |
Herre K1 |
95 |
140 |
Per Fasmer Hansen |
HK |
31:01 |
Herre K1 |
96 |
155 |
Andreas Holt |
SR |
31:03 |
Herre K1 |
97 |
160 |
Ida & Rikke |
SR/SR |
31:05 |
Dame K2 |
98 |
33 |
Anders Holm |
PALO |
31:11 |
Herre K1 |
99 |
77 |
Lars Ellebjerg |
SR |
31:12 |
Herre K1 |
100 |
201 |
Stine A & Kirstine F |
HK/HK |
31:12 |
Dame K2 |
101 |
177 |
Bettina Serup |
SR |
31:16 |
Dame K1 |
102 |
38 |
Lars & Birgit Skytte |
HK/HK |
31:20 |
Mix K2 |
103 |
82 |
Birgitte Aabech |
PALO |
31:20 |
Dame K1 |
104 |
159 |
Jan Peter Andersen |
DSR |
31:20 |
Herre K1 |
105 |
152 |
Jens Christoffersen |
SR |
31:22 |
Herre K1 |
106 |
175 |
Niels Holger Nielsen |
SR |
31:23 |
Herre K1 |
107 |
122 |
Johan Husfeldt |
DSR |
31:25 |
Herre K1 |
108 |
36 |
Anders Madsen |
DSR |
31:34 |
Herre K1 |
109 |
168 |
Tommy Gade |
KKKK |
31:40 |
Herre K1 |
110 |
73 |
Michell Glavas |
HK |
31:46 |
Herre K1 |
111 |
60 |
Anders N & Leigh K |
HK/HK |
31:49 |
Herre K2 |
112 |
13 |
Charlotte Ardal |
HK |
31:59 |
Dame K1 |
113 |
220 |
Palle H & Hanne S |
HK/HK |
32:01 |
Mix K2 |
114 |
176 |
Jakob Graversen |
KVIK |
32:07 |
Herre K1 |
115 |
88 |
Ole Sigmund |
DSR |
32:08 |
Herre K1 |
116 |
189 |
Anne-Mette K & Henrik B |
PALO/PALO |
32:09 |
Mix K2 |
117 |
74 |
Helle Bøcken Wikke |
SR |
32:11 |
Dame K1 |
118 |
162 |
Carl Mosbech |
KVIK |
32:12 |
Herre K1 |
119 |
69 |
Morten Jessen-Petersen |
HK |
32:17 |
Herre K1 |
120 |
87 |
Dan Eriksen |
HK |
32:19 |
Herre K1 |
121 |
132 |
Jan Skovgaard |
PALO |
32:21 |
Herre K1 |
122 |
190 |
Lise Kuld |
SR |
32:23 |
Dame K1 |
123 |
84 |
Birgitte K. Schmidt |
HK |
32:26 |
Dame K1 |
124 |
214 |
Lars Bjørn J. |
PALO |
32:27 |
Herre K1 |
125 |
39 |
Kirsten Rifbjerg Erichsen |
DSR |
32:28 |
Dame K1 |
126 |
21 |
Ralf Ploug Hansen |
HK |
32:30 |
Herre K1 |
127 |
157 |
Morten Jensen |
KVIK |
32:31 |
Herre K1 |
128 |
79 |
Ole Buhrmann |
PALO |
32:31 |
Herre K1 |
129 |
184 |
Antonio Madrid |
SR |
32:39 |
Herre K1 |
130 |
186 |
Ole Vestbirk |
HK |
32:40 |
Herre K1 |
131 |
52 |
Hakon Keller |
HK |
32:52 |
Herre K1 |
132 |
192 |
Ernst Laursen |
SR |
32:52 |
Herre K1 |
133 |
26 |
Allan Brinch |
PALO |
32:55 |
Herre K1 |
134 |
106 |
Christel Knudsen |
PALO |
33:00 |
Dame K1 |
135 |
202 |
Tina Kristensen |
KKKK |
33:05 |
Dame K1 |
136 |
85 |
Anders T Clemmensen |
SR |
33:12 |
Herre K1 |
137 |
133 |
Steen Schock |
HK |
33:12 |
Herre K1 |
138 |
28 |
John Panduro |
NOVA |
33:13 |
Herre K1 |
139 |
8 |
Ulrik Storr-Hansen |
HK |
33:19 |
Herre K1 |
140 |
166 |
Jan Pejtersen |
NOVA |
33:26 |
Herre K1 |
141 |
213 |
Eva Brønnum |
DSR |
33:44 |
Dame K1 |
142 |
24 |
Signe Venneberg |
HK |
33:45 |
Dame K1 |
143 |
143 |
Trevor Arter |
DSR |
33:46 |
Herre K1 |
144 |
53 |
Anders Nielsen |
HK |
33:46 |
Dame K1 |
145 |
120 |
Steen Axelsen |
HK |
33:47 |
Herre K1 |
146 |
209 |
Karl Emil Bengtson |
HK |
33:53 |
Herre K1 |
147 |
100 |
Malthe Arvidsen |
HK |
34:03 |
Herre K1 |
148 |
9 |
Lone Schultz-Pedersen |
HK |
34:07 |
Dame K1 |
149 |
142 |
Peter Rix |
SR |
34:10 |
Herre K1 |
150 |
180 |
Allan Kleinert |
SR |
34:13 |
Herre K1 |
151 |
221 |
Jacob Schrøder |
NOVA |
34:17 |
Herre K1 |
152 |
64 |
Ole Kaastrup |
PALO |
34:25 |
Herre K1 |
153 |
135 |
Erik Tams |
DSR |
34:28 |
Herre K1 |
154 |
169 |
Nina Budde Hansen |
NOVA |
34:32 |
Dame K1 |
155 |
14 |
Anne-Mette Kristensen |
PALO |
34:40 |
Dame K1 |
156 |
196 |
Nicolai Lassen |
KVIK |
34:50 |
Herre K1 |
157 |
181 |
Axel Krentz |
HK |
34:50 |
Herre K1 |
158 |
185 |
Karen Brendstrup |
SR |
34:58 |
Dame K1 |
159 |
219 |
Katja Tolstrup |
KKKK |
35:10 |
Dame K1 |
160 |
167 |
Katja Sejerskilde |
NOVA |
35:26 |
Dame K1 |
161 |
80 |
Erik W. Hansen |
HK |
35:42 |
Herre K1 |
162 |
182 |
Sandra Stolzenbach |
KVIK |
35:47 |
Dame K1 |
163 |
66 |
Lars Nissen-Petersen |
HK |
35:56 |
Herre K1 |
164 |
45 |
Valdemar Ehlers |
HK |
36:37 |
Herre K1 |
165 |
191 |
Merete Jørgensen |
PALO |
36:38 |
Dame K1 |
166 |
134 |
Per Andersen |
SR |
36:44 |
Herre K1 |
167 |
210 |
Kirsten Husager |
SR |
36:53 |
Dame K1 |
168 |
216 |
Lilan Nedergård |
PALO |
36:59 |
Dame K1 |
169 |
148 |
Philip Tobin |
KVIK |
37:19 |
Herre K1 |
170 |
71 |
Jack Andersen |
SR |
37:39 |
Herre K1 |
171 |
129 |
Lars Hellemose |
PALO |
37:48 |
Herre K1 |
172 |
29 |
Henrik Buhrmann |
PALO |
38:02 |
Herre K1 |
173 |
93 |
Palle H |
HK |
38:31 |
Herre K1 |
174 |
208 |
Helle Juell-Hansen |
HK |
38:50 |
Dame K1 |
175 |
218 |
Margrethe Badsberg |
HK |
38:53 |
Dame K1 |
176 |
7 |
Gethe Jacobsen |
HK |
39:05 |
Dame K1 |
177 |
164 |
Thomas Færch |
SR |
39:43 |
Herre K1 |
178 |
108 |
Mie Due |
HK |
40:01 |
Dame K1 |
179 |
198 |
Randi Aggerholm Baasch |
SR |
40:50 |
Dame K1 |
180 |
150 |
Sine Burchardt |
HK |
41:29 |
Dame K1 |
181 |
109 |
Staffan Røijen |
HK |
42:33 |
Herre K1 |
182 |
217 |
Hanna Corine |
PALO |
44:52 |
Dame K1 |
Plac. bådtype |
Bådnummer |
Navn |
Klub |
Bedste tid 2011 |
Bådtype |
1 |
188 |
Stine Axelsen |
HK |
28:31 |
Dame K1 |
2 |
19 |
Bettina Markussen |
NOVA |
29:20 |
Dame K1 |
3 |
30 |
Anna Renneke |
HK |
30:03 |
Dame K1 |
4 |
193 |
Camilla Schrøder |
SR |
30:06 |
Dame K1 |
5 |
68 |
Kirsten Gram Hanssen |
HK |
30:44 |
Dame K1 |
6 |
177 |
Bettina Serup |
SR |
31:16 |
Dame K1 |
7 |
82 |
Birgitte Aabech |
PALO |
31:20 |
Dame K1 |
8 |
13 |
Charlotte Ardal |
HK |
31:59 |
Dame K1 |
9 |
74 |
Helle Bøcken Wikke |
SR |
32:11 |
Dame K1 |
10 |
190 |
Lise Kuld |
SR |
32:23 |
Dame K1 |
11 |
84 |
Birgitte K. Schmidt |
HK |
32:26 |
Dame K1 |
12 |
39 |
Kirsten Rifbjerg Erichsen |
DSR |
32:28 |
Dame K1 |
13 |
106 |
Christel Knudsen |
PALO |
33:00 |
Dame K1 |
14 |
202 |
Tina Kristensen |
KKKK |
33:05 |
Dame K1 |
15 |
213 |
Eva Brønnum |
DSR |
33:44 |
Dame K1 |
16 |
24 |
Signe Venneberg |
HK |
33:45 |
Dame K1 |
17 |
53 |
Anders Nielsen |
HK |
33:46 |
Dame K1 |
18 |
9 |
Lone Schultz-Pedersen |
HK |
34:07 |
Dame K1 |
19 |
169 |
Nina Budde Hansen |
NOVA |
34:32 |
Dame K1 |
20 |
14 |
Anne-Mette Kristensen |
PALO |
34:40 |
Dame K1 |
21 |
185 |
Karen Brendstrup |
SR |
34:58 |
Dame K1 |
22 |
219 |
Katja Tolstrup |
KKKK |
35:10 |
Dame K1 |
23 |
167 |
Katja Sejerskilde |
NOVA |
35:26 |
Dame K1 |
24 |
182 |
Sandra Stolzenbach |
KVIK |
35:47 |
Dame K1 |
25 |
191 |
Merete Jørgensen |
PALO |
36:38 |
Dame K1 |
26 |
210 |
Kirsten Husager |
SR |
36:53 |
Dame K1 |
27 |
216 |
Lilan Nedergård |
PALO |
36:59 |
Dame K1 |
28 |
208 |
Helle Juell-Hansen |
HK |
38:50 |
Dame K1 |
29 |
218 |
Margrethe Badsberg |
HK |
38:53 |
Dame K1 |
30 |
7 |
Gethe Jacobsen |
HK |
39:05 |
Dame K1 |
31 |
108 |
Mie Due |
HK |
40:01 |
Dame K1 |
32 |
198 |
Randi Aggerholm Baasch |
SR |
40:50 |
Dame K1 |
33 |
150 |
Sine Burchardt |
HK |
41:29 |
Dame K1 |
34 |
217 |
Hanna Corine |
PALO |
44:52 |
Dame K1 |
1 |
92 |
Mette & Søs (Christel K) |
PALO/PALO |
28:32 |
Dame K2 |
2 |
104 |
Marlene & Kirsten G |
HK/HK |
28:48 |
Dame K2 |
3 |
139 |
Signe & Lene |
SR/SR |
29:07 |
Dame K2 |
4 |
59 |
Kirsten B og Lotte R |
NOVA/NOVA |
29:23 |
Dame K2 |
5 |
199 |
Mia S & Signe |
SR/SR |
29:29 |
Dame K2 |
6 |
35 |
Eva B & Pernelle |
DSR |
30:45 |
Dame K2 |
7 |
160 |
Ida & Rikke |
SR/SR |
31:05 |
Dame K2 |
8 |
201 |
Stine A & Kirstine F |
HK/HK |
31:12 |
Dame K2 |
1 |
110 |
Hans Christian Stærkind |
HK |
24:01 |
Herre K1 |
2 |
11 |
Martin Juell |
HK |
24:43 |
Herre K1 |
3 |
49 |
Vahan |
DSR |
24:45 |
Herre K1 |
4 |
112 |
Martin Ljungberg |
HK |
25:02 |
Herre K1 |
5 |
1 |
Jacob Juell-Hansen |
HK |
25:19 |
Herre K1 |
6 |
90 |
Morten Skytte |
HK |
25:42 |
Herre K1 |
7 |
27 |
Nikolai MM |
HK |
26:51 |
Herre K1 |
8 |
127 |
Thomas Raben-Levetzau |
HK |
27:01 |
Herre K1 |
9 |
105 |
Hubert Jensen |
PALO |
27:03 |
Herre K1 |
10 |
32 |
Sebastian Schock |
HK |
27:05 |
Herre K1 |
11 |
121 |
Anders Schepler |
NOVA |
27:10 |
Herre K1 |
12 |
37 |
Henrik Vedel |
HK |
27:10 |
Herre K1 |
13 |
154 |
Erik Andresen |
SR |
27:25 |
Herre K1 |
14 |
102 |
Torben Frohn |
NOVA |
27:28 |
Herre K1 |
15 |
25 |
Anders Frejberg |
NOVA |
27:33 |
Herre K1 |
16 |
83 |
Christian Voldstedlund |
HK |
27:40 |
Herre K1 |
17 |
156 |
Carsten Israelsen |
SR |
27:41 |
Herre K1 |
18 |
78 |
Henning Hansen |
KKKK |
27:42 |
Herre K1 |
19 |
31 |
Alex Hoe |
HK |
27:47 |
Herre K1 |
20 |
34 |
Hans Høj |
SR |
27:50 |
Herre K1 |
21 |
125 |
Jens C & Ernst L |
SR |
27:59 |
Herre K1 |
22 |
47 |
Bertram Floryan |
HK |
28:02 |
Herre K1 |
23 |
145 |
Kim Darfelt |
SR |
28:07 |
Herre K1 |
24 |
20 |
Karl-Otto Markussen |
NOVA |
28:08 |
Herre K1 |
25 |
63 |
Esben Federspiel |
HK |
28:10 |
Herre K1 |
26 |
187 |
Rasmus |
NOVA |
28:24 |
Herre K1 |
27 |
96 |
Rene Grønholm Gertsen |
SKJOLD |
28:35 |
Herre K1 |
28 |
117 |
Steen Ulrik |
DSR |
28:36 |
Herre K1 |
29 |
50 |
John Arvidsen |
HK |
28:44 |
Herre K1 |
30 |
4 |
Søren Stærkind |
HK |
28:47 |
Herre K1 |
31 |
6 |
Tormod Christensen |
PALO |
28:48 |
Herre K1 |
32 |
130 |
Philip Noel Larsen |
PALO |
28:50 |
Herre K1 |
33 |
17 |
Christian Høier |
HK |
28:51 |
Herre K1 |
34 |
179 |
Thorbjørn Skovhus |
HK |
28:51 |
Herre K1 |
35 |
43 |
Lars Bo |
DSR |
28:59 |
Herre K1 |
36 |
170 |
Jørn Broen Christensen |
DSR |
29:08 |
Herre K1 |
37 |
101 |
Leigh Kaldan |
HK |
29:14 |
Herre K1 |
38 |
107 |
Per Sillassen |
HK |
29:21 |
Herre K1 |
39 |
61 |
Troels Ebbesen |
HK |
29:31 |
Herre K1 |
40 |
48 |
Aksel Thiele |
DSR |
29:36 |
Herre K1 |
41 |
3 |
Thomas B.Pedersen |
HK |
29:40 |
Herre K1 |
42 |
144 |
Bøje Hansen |
HK |
29:42 |
Herre K1 |
43 |
171 |
Jakob Henke |
DSR |
29:46 |
Herre K1 |
44 |
126 |
Jens Mougaard |
SR |
29:53 |
Herre K1 |
45 |
115 |
Klaus Andreasen |
PALO |
29:53 |
Herre K1 |
46 |
2 |
Mads Bølling |
HK |
29:59 |
Herre K1 |
47 |
151 |
Preben Nørregaard |
SR |
29:59 |
Herre K1 |
48 |
103 |
Jesper Thulesen |
HK |
30:02 |
Herre K1 |
49 |
194 |
Kim Nielsen |
SR |
30:06 |
Herre K1 |
50 |
55 |
Alan Lloyd |
KVIK |
30:15 |
Herre K1 |
51 |
165 |
Thomas Lund |
DSR |
30:16 |
Herre K1 |
52 |
215 |
Anders Sønderby |
SR |
30:19 |
Herre K1 |
53 |
23 |
Steen Thøgersen |
NOVA |
30:28 |
Herre K1 |
54 |
204 |
Lars Amtoft |
NOVA |
30:32 |
Herre K1 |
55 |
163 |
Claus Toft |
SR |
30:34 |
Herre K1 |
56 |
141 |
Kresten Marbjerg |
SR |
30:35 |
Herre K1 |
57 |
173 |
Søren MC |
DSR |
30:35 |
Herre K1 |
58 |
118 |
Lars W. Hansen |
HK |
30:47 |
Herre K1 |
59 |
113 |
Flemming Jensen |
NOVA |
30:50 |
Herre K1 |
60 |
10 |
Hans Arvidsen |
HK |
30:55 |
Herre K1 |
61 |
153 |
Claus Bornæs |
NOVA |
30:59 |
Herre K1 |
62 |
140 |
Per Fasmer Hansen |
HK |
31:01 |
Herre K1 |
63 |
155 |
Andreas Holt |
SR |
31:03 |
Herre K1 |
64 |
33 |
Anders Holm |
PALO |
31:11 |
Herre K1 |
65 |
77 |
Lars Ellebjerg |
SR |
31:12 |
Herre K1 |
66 |
159 |
Jan Peter Andersen |
DSR |
31:20 |
Herre K1 |
67 |
152 |
Jens Christoffersen |
SR |
31:22 |
Herre K1 |
68 |
175 |
Niels Holger Nielsen |
SR |
31:23 |
Herre K1 |
69 |
122 |
Johan Husfeldt |
DSR |
31:25 |
Herre K1 |
70 |
36 |
Anders Madsen |
DSR |
31:34 |
Herre K1 |
71 |
168 |
Tommy Gade |
KKKK |
31:40 |
Herre K1 |
72 |
73 |
Michell Glavas |
HK |
31:46 |
Herre K1 |
73 |
176 |
Jakob Graversen |
KVIK |
32:07 |
Herre K1 |
74 |
88 |
Ole Sigmund |
DSR |
32:08 |
Herre K1 |
75 |
162 |
Carl Mosbech |
KVIK |
32:12 |
Herre K1 |
76 |
69 |
Morten Jessen-Petersen |
HK |
32:17 |
Herre K1 |
77 |
87 |
Dan Eriksen |
HK |
32:19 |
Herre K1 |
78 |
132 |
Jan Skovgaard |
PALO |
32:21 |
Herre K1 |
79 |
214 |
Lars Bjørn J. |
PALO |
32:27 |
Herre K1 |
80 |
21 |
Ralf Ploug Hansen |
HK |
32:30 |
Herre K1 |
81 |
157 |
Morten Jensen |
KVIK |
32:31 |
Herre K1 |
82 |
79 |
Ole Buhrmann |
PALO |
32:31 |
Herre K1 |
83 |
184 |
Antonio Madrid |
SR |
32:39 |
Herre K1 |
84 |
186 |
Ole Vestbirk |
HK |
32:40 |
Herre K1 |
85 |
52 |
Hakon Keller |
HK |
32:52 |
Herre K1 |
86 |
192 |
Ernst Laursen |
SR |
32:52 |
Herre K1 |
87 |
26 |
Allan Brinch |
PALO |
32:55 |
Herre K1 |
88 |
85 |
Anders T Clemmensen |
SR |
33:12 |
Herre K1 |
89 |
133 |
Steen Schock |
HK |
33:12 |
Herre K1 |
90 |
28 |
John Panduro |
NOVA |
33:13 |
Herre K1 |
91 |
8 |
Ulrik Storr-Hansen |
HK |
33:19 |
Herre K1 |
92 |
166 |
Jan Pejtersen |
NOVA |
33:26 |
Herre K1 |
93 |
143 |
Trevor Arter |
DSR |
33:46 |
Herre K1 |
94 |
120 |
Steen Axelsen |
HK |
33:47 |
Herre K1 |
95 |
209 |
Karl Emil Bengtson |
HK |
33:53 |
Herre K1 |
96 |
100 |
Malthe Arvidsen |
HK |
34:03 |
Herre K1 |
97 |
142 |
Peter Rix |
SR |
34:10 |
Herre K1 |
98 |
180 |
Allan Kleinert |
SR |
34:13 |
Herre K1 |
99 |
221 |
Jacob Schrøder |
NOVA |
34:17 |
Herre K1 |
100 |
64 |
Ole Kaastrup |
PALO |
34:25 |
Herre K1 |
101 |
135 |
Erik Tams |
DSR |
34:28 |
Herre K1 |
102 |
196 |
Nicolai Lassen |
KVIK |
34:50 |
Herre K1 |
103 |
181 |
Axel Krentz |
HK |
34:50 |
Herre K1 |
104 |
80 |
Erik W. Hansen |
HK |
35:42 |
Herre K1 |
105 |
66 |
Lars Nissen-Petersen |
HK |
35:56 |
Herre K1 |
106 |
45 |
Valdemar Ehlers |
HK |
36:37 |
Herre K1 |
107 |
134 |
Per Andersen |
SR |
36:44 |
Herre K1 |
108 |
148 |
Philip Tobin |
KVIK |
37:19 |
Herre K1 |
109 |
71 |
Jack Andersen |
SR |
37:39 |
Herre K1 |
110 |
129 |
Lars Hellemose |
PALO |
37:48 |
Herre K1 |
111 |
29 |
Henrik Buhrmann |
PALO |
38:02 |
Herre K1 |
112 |
93 |
Palle H |
HK |
38:31 |
Herre K1 |
113 |
164 |
Thomas Færch |
SR |
39:43 |
Herre K1 |
114 |
109 |
Staffan Røijen |
HK |
42:33 |
Herre K1 |
1 |
195 |
Martin J & Jacob J |
HK/HK |
22:51 |
Herre K2 |
2 |
128 |
Torben L & Vahan |
KVIK/DSR |
23:49 |
Herre K2 |
3 |
205 |
Lars Bo & Vahan |
DSR/DSR |
24:49 |
Herre K2 |
4 |
178 |
Peter N & Peter H |
SR/PALO |
26:48 |
Herre K2 |
5 |
114 |
Jesper K & Morten H |
PALO/PALO |
26:55 |
Herre K2 |
6 |
70 |
Lars Peter H & Emil H |
NOVA/NOVA |
26:57 |
Herre K2 |
7 |
65 |
Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen |
DSR/DSR |
27:04 |
Herre K2 |
8 |
44 |
Aksel T & Anders G |
DSR/DSR |
27:10 |
Herre K2 |
9 |
67 |
Mathias A & Hans A |
HK/HK |
27:18 |
Herre K2 |
10 |
12 |
Søren S & Asger P |
HK/HK |
27:49 |
Herre K2 |
11 |
94 |
Hakon & Ole |
HK/HK |
28:28 |
Herre K2 |
12 |
60 |
Anders N & Leigh K |
HK/HK |
31:49 |
Herre K2 |
1 |
200 |
Stine A & Jacob J |
HK/HK |
23:33 |
Mix K2 |
2 |
89 |
Pernelle & Bo K |
DSR/DSR |
27:36 |
Mix K2 |
3 |
111 |
Birgitte A H & Jesper R |
PALO/SR |
27:52 |
Mix K2 |
4 |
149 |
Mia og Antonio M |
SR/SR |
28:00 |
Mix K2 |
5 |
16 |
Mette C. og Morten A. |
NOVA/NOVA |
28:04 |
Mix K2 |
6 |
123 |
Eva & Lars K |
DSR/DSR |
28:09 |
Mix K2 |
7 |
158 |
Lise & Preben |
SR/SR |
28:13 |
Mix K2 |
8 |
75 |
Lars L & Ulla L |
HK/HK |
28:13 |
Mix K2 |
9 |
15 |
Ingelise & Carsten Illum |
HK/HK |
28:27 |
Mix K2 |
10 |
46 |
Anna R & Bertram F |
HK/HK |
28:52 |
Mix K2 |
11 |
5 |
Signe & Stig Hansen |
HK/HK |
29:22 |
Mix K2 |
12 |
38 |
Lars & Birgit Skytte |
HK/HK |
31:20 |
Mix K2 |
13 |
220 |
Palle H & Hanne S |
HK/HK |
32:01 |
Mix K2 |
14 |
189 |
Anne-Mette K & Henrik B |
PALO/PALO |
32:09 |
Mix K2 |