Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 85 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 29:45:00 | -02:33 | |
2 | 83 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 28:55:00 | -02:22 | |
3 | 81 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:05:00 | -01:37 | |
4 | 79 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:21:00 | -01:28 | |
5 | 77 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:12:00 | -01:20 | |
6 | 75 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:24:00 | -01:18 | |
7 | 74 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:21:00 | -01:17 | |
8 | 73 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:28:00 | -01:12 | |
9 | 72 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 36:20:00 | -00:57 | |
10 | 71 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:46:00 | -00:43 | |
11 | 70 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 28:57:00 | -00:43 | |
12 | 69 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 35:25:00 | -00:42 | |
13 | 68 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:21:00 | -00:40 | |
14 | 67 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:30:00 | -00:39 | |
15 | 66 | 100 | Ole S›rensen/NOVA | 35:23:00 | -00:33 | |
16 | 65 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:18:00 | -00:31 | |
17 | 64 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 31:05:00 | -00:28 | |
18 | 63 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 26:42:00 | -00:17 | |
19 | 62 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 30:13:00 | -00:17 | |
20 | 61 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:59:00 | -00:16 | |
21 | 60 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:26:00 | -00:12 | |
22 | 59 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 33:53:00 | -00:10 | |
23 | 58 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:29:00 | -00:09 | |
24 | 57 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:06:00 | -00:09 | |
25 | 56 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:42:00 | -00:08 | |
26 | 55 | 43 | Jens Kaae Christensen/HK | 30:35:00 | -00:07 | |
27 | 54 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:42:00 | +00:06 | |
28 | 53 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 34:41:00 | +00:09 | |
29 | 52 | 1 | Christian Boel/PALO | 32:57:00 | +00:16 | |
30 | 51 | 39 | S›ren Anker Pedersen/NOVA | 36:06:00 | +00:18 | |
31 | 50 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 31:00:00 | +00:24 | |
32 | 49 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:48:00 | +00:31 | |
33 | 48 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 34:38:00 | +00:34 | |
34 | 47 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 29:02:00 | +00:53 | |
35 | 46 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 41:35:00 | +01:30 | |
36 | 45 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 36:21:00 | +01:32 | |
37 | 44 | 147 | Michael Remy Jensen/Skovshoved | 35:35:00 | +01:36 | |
38 | 43 | 153 | Sille Frederiksen/Skovshoved | 36:39:00 | +01:42 | |
39 | 42 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 34:37:00 | +02:31 | |
40 | 41 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 41:01:00 | +03:07 | |
41 | 40 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 37:04:00 | +04:15 | |
42 | 39 | 57 | Janne Meldgaard/HK | 37:38:00 | +04:31 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 85 | 128 | Signe Venneberg/HK | 35:23:00 | -02:50 | |
2 | 83 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:27:00 | -01:58 | |
3 | 81 | 87 | Dan Eriksen/HK | 32:44:00 | -02:18 | |
4 | 79 | 4 | Niels Boeck/HK | 36:00:00 | -02:09 | |
5 | 77 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 36:46:00 | -01:08 | |
6 | 75 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 29:27:00 | -02:05 | |
7 | 74 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 29:05:00 | -00:40 | |
8 | 73 | 85 | Eva Br›ndum/DSR | 33:10:00 | -01:48 | |
9 | 72 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 34:12:00 | -01:47 | |
10 | 71 | 81 | Brian Schulian/PALO | 34:10:00 | -01:43 | |
11 | 70 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:27:00 | -01:01 | |
12 | 69 | 83 | Hanne & Palle/HK/HK | 30:14:00 | -01:33 | |
13 | 68 | 100 | Ole S›rensen/NOVA | 34:09:00 | -01:14 | |
14 | 67 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:21:00 | -01:24 | |
15 | 66 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:57:00 | -01:08 | |
16 | 65 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:44:00 | -00:37 | |
17 | 64 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 28:53:00 | -00:02 | |
18 | 63 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 29:09:00 | -01:04 | |
19 | 62 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:50:00 | -01:10 | |
20 | 61 | 1 | Christian Boel/PALO | 31:40:00 | -01:01 | |
21 | 60 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 29:46:00 | -00:19 | |
22 | 59 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 34:30:00 | -00:19 | |
23 | 58 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 29:53:00 | -01:05 | |
24 | 57 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:51:00 | -00:21 | |
25 | 56 | 39 | S›ren Anker Pedersen/NOVA | 34:57:00 | -00:51 | |
26 | 55 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 30:39:00 | -00:59 | |
27 | 54 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:09:00 | -00:50 | |
28 | 53 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:14:00 | -00:45 | |
29 | 52 | 153 | Sille Frederiksen/Skovshoved | 35:04:00 | +00:07 | |
30 | 51 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:49:00 | -00:28 | |
31 | 50 | 157 | Kristian S›mer/Skovshoved | 24:29:00 | -00:42 | |
32 | 49 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:08:00 | -00:22 | |
33 | 48 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 31:58:00 | -00:38 | |
34 | 47 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:23:00 | -00:01 | |
35 | 46 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:57:00 | -00:35 | |
36 | 45 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 28:06:00 | -00:39 | |
37 | 44 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 29:54:00 | -00:32 | |
38 | 43 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 24:47:00 | -00:38 | |
39 | 42 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 34:04:00 | -00:37 | |
40 | 41 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 24:59:00 | -00:37 | |
41 | 40 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:34:00 | -00:32 | |
42 | 39 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 33:24:00 | -00:29 | |
43 | 38 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 30:03:00 | -00:32 | |
44 | 37 | 43 | Jens Kaae Christensen/HK | 30:07:00 | -00:28 | |
45 | 36 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:38:00 | -00:08 | |
46 | 35 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:05:00 | -00:24 | |
47 | 34 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:32:00 | +00:11 | |
48 | 33 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 33:11:00 | -00:25 | |
49 | 32 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 33:59:00 | -00:05 | |
50 | 31 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 28:04:00 | -00:21 | |
51 | 30 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 28:57:00 | -00:00 | |
52 | 29 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 29:01:00 | -00:18 | |
53 | 28 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 40:39:00 | +00:34 | |
54 | 27 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 33:24:00 | -00:09 | |
55 | 26 | 151 | Preben N›rregaard/Skovshoved | 29:54:00 | -00:04 | |
56 | 25 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:30:00 | +00:12 | |
57 | 24 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:46:00 | +00:04 | |
58 | 23 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:41:00 | +00:01 | |
59 | 22 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 34:14:00 | +00:08 | |
60 | 21 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 32:21:00 | +00:12 | |
61 | 20 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 32:48:00 | +00:15 | |
62 | 19 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 38:30:00 | +00:17 | |
63 | 18 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 34:25:00 | +00:18 | |
64 | 17 | 12 | S›ren Karkov/HK | 30:23:00 | +00:25 | |
65 | 16 | 105 | L.P. Hansen/NOVA | 30:36:00 | +00:27 | |
66 | 15 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 36:04:00 | +00:41 | |
67 | 14 | 19 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 29:19:00 | +00:59 | |
68 | 13 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 34:57:00 | +02:08 | |
69 | 12 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 34:14:00 | +02:08 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 85 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:05:00 | +01:21 | |
2 | 83 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 35:30:00 | +02:03 | |
3 | 81 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 35:25:00 | +01:28 | |
4 | 79 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 31:06:00 | +01:57 | |
5 | 77 | 151 | Preben N›rregaard/Skovshoved | 31:13:00 | +01:19 | |
6 | 75 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:49:00 | +02:22 | |
7 | 74 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 34:03:00 | +02:05 | |
8 | 73 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 29:29:00 | +02:06 | |
9 | 72 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 32:04:00 | +02:10 | |
10 | 71 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 33:25:00 | +01:46 | |
11 | 70 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 33:33:00 | +01:51 | |
12 | 69 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 37:02:00 | +02:32 | |
13 | 68 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 30:50:00 | +02:12 | |
14 | 67 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 37:39:00 | +02:16 | |
15 | 66 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 33:29:00 | +02:39 | |
16 | 65 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 30:31:00 | +02:25 | |
17 | 64 | 42 | Niels Rasmussen/HK | 30:32:00 | +02:10 | |
18 | 63 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 33:14:00 | +02:53 | |
19 | 62 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 27:47:00 | +02:39 | |
20 | 61 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 27:20:00 | +02:33 | |
21 | 60 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 32:46:00 | +03:00 | |
22 | 59 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 29:07:00 | +02:25 | |
23 | 58 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 31:36:00 | +02:47 | |
24 | 57 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 35:46:00 | +02:41 | |
25 | 56 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 31:37:00 | +02:36 | |
26 | 55 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 32:01:00 | +02:30 | |
27 | 54 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 33:19:00 | +02:43 | |
28 | 53 | 105 | L.P. Hansen/NOVA | 32:57:00 | +02:48 | |
29 | 52 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 31:04:00 | +03:00 | |
30 | 51 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 34:03:00 | +03:24 | |
31 | 50 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 33:25:00 | +03:58 | |
32 | 49 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 31:56:00 | +03:22 | |
33 | 48 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 32:40:00 | +03:47 | |
34 | 47 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 31:48:00 | +03:39 | |
35 | 46 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 33:32:00 | +04:27 | |
36 | 45 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 34:06:00 | +04:09 | |
37 | 44 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 37:04:00 | +03:40 | |
38 | 43 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 38:53:00 | +04:41 | |
39 | 42 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 37:17:00 | +04:06 | |
40 | 41 | 43 | Jens Kaae Christensen/HK | 34:28:00 | +04:21 | |
41 | 40 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 37:33:00 | +04:09 | |
42 | 39 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 44:53:00 | +04:48 | |
43 | 38 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 36:14:00 | +04:42 | |
44 | 37 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 37:23:00 | +05:09 | |
45 | 36 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 39:39:00 | +05:40 | |
46 | 35 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 38:25:00 | +06:16 | |
47 | 34 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 40:33:00 | +07:44 | |
48 | 33 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 39:43:00 | +07:10 | |
49 | 32 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 39:51:00 | +07:07 | |
50 | 31 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 41:17:00 | +08:10 | |
51 | 30 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 47:24:00 | +10:38 | |
52 | 29 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 46:27:00 | +10:07 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 85 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 35:36:00 | -02:37 | |
2 | 81 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 27:44:00 | -00:22 | |
3 | 79 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 31:16:00 | -00:16 | |
4 | 77 | 4 | Niels Boeck/HK | 35:55:00 | -00:05 | |
5 | 75 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:39:00 | +00:12 | |
6 | 74 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:41:00 | +00:20 | |
7 | 73 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:23:00 | -00:15 | |
8 | 72 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:31:00 | -00:11 | |
9 | 71 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 29:36:00 | +00:31 | |
10 | 70 | 46 | Morten Skytte/HK | 32:29:00 | -00:48 | |
11 | 69 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 27:16:00 | -00:47 | |
12 | 68 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 30:42:00 | +00:06 | |
13 | 67 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 31:04:00 | +00:25 | |
14 | 66 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:15:00 | +00:26 | |
15 | 65 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 32:13:00 | +00:04 | |
16 | 64 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 37:18:00 | -00:42 | |
17 | 63 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 29:32:00 | -00:41 | |
18 | 62 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 30:50:00 | -00:36 | |
19 | 61 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:48:00 | +00:04 | |
20 | 60 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:14:00 | +00:20 | |
21 | 59 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 28:21:00 | +00:17 | |
22 | 58 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:02:00 | +00:35 | |
23 | 57 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:28:00 | +00:23 | |
24 | 56 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:01:00 | +00:19 | |
25 | 55 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:51:00 | +00:54 | |
26 | 54 | 128 | Signe Venneberg/HK | 36:24:00 | +01:01 | |
27 | 53 | 83 | Hanne & Palle/HK/HK | 30:37:00 | +00:23 | |
28 | 52 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 32:58:00 | +00:25 | |
29 | 51 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 29:59:00 | -00:04 | |
30 | 50 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:46:00 | +00:23 | |
31 | 49 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 29:53:00 | +00:44 | |
32 | 48 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:01:00 | +00:47 | |
33 | 47 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:17:00 | +00:26 | |
34 | 46 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:33:00 | +00:47 | |
35 | 45 | 150 | Stine J & Camilla S/Skovshoved | 32:26:00 | -00:13 | |
36 | 44 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:44:00 | +00:46 | |
37 | 43 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 34:00:00 | +00:36 | |
38 | 42 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 25:49:00 | +01:02 | |
39 | 41 | 50 | Torben/DSR | 26:47:00 | +00:05 | |
40 | 40 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:12:00 | +01:04 | |
41 | 39 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 33:53:00 | +01:09 | |
42 | 38 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 29:01:00 | +00:09 | |
43 | 37 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:43:00 | +01:09 | |
44 | 36 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 39:09:00 | +02:23 | |
45 | 35 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 34:15:00 | +01:04 | |
46 | 34 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 35:36:00 | +02:47 | |
47 | 33 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 35:00:00 | +01:03 | |
48 | 32 | 19 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 29:12:00 | +00:52 | |
49 | 31 | 153 | Sille Frederiksen/Skovshoved | 35:58:00 | +01:01 | |
50 | 30 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:15:00 | +01:22 | |
51 | 29 | 12 | S›ren Karkov/HK | 30:46:00 | +00:48 | |
52 | 28 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:58:00 | +01:49 | |
53 | 27 | 100 | Ole S›rensen/NOVA | 35:53:00 | +01:44 | |
54 | 26 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 29:59:00 | +01:02 | |
55 | 25 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 29:25:00 | +01:16 | |
56 | 24 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 35:06:00 | +00:59 | |
57 | 23 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 39:29:00 | +00:54 | |
58 | 22 | 17 | Peter Heller/Lyngby | 26:40:00 | +01:10 | |
59 | 21 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 37:09:00 | +02:39 | |
60 | 20 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 34:38:00 | +01:31 | |
61 | 19 | 157 | Kristian S›mer/Skovshoved | 26:25:00 | +01:56 | |
62 | 18 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 32:05:00 | +03:04 | |
63 | 17 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 36:11:00 | +04:05 | |
64 | 16 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 42:27:00 | +06:07 | |
65 | 15 | 57 | Janne Meldgaard/HK | 39:18:00 | +06:11 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 85 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 29:58:00 | +00:31 | |
2 | 83 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 35:08:00 | +00:38 | |
3 | 81 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 36:56:00 | -00:22 | |
4 | 79 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:08:00 | +00:47 | |
5 | 77 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 30:28:00 | +01:27 | |
6 | 75 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 36:10:00 | +00:47 | |
7 | 74 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 33:42:00 | +00:35 | |
8 | 73 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:06:00 | +00:22 | |
9 | 72 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:42:00 | +00:48 | |
10 | 71 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 29:54:00 | +00:22 | |
11 | 70 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:35:00 | +00:53 | |
12 | 69 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 27:44:00 | +00:28 | |
13 | 68 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 33:01:00 | +01:03 | |
14 | 67 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 30:40:00 | +01:09 | |
15 | 66 | 58 | Hans Pedersen/Frederikssund | 30:43:00 | +00:16 | |
16 | 65 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 30:19:00 | +01:10 | |
17 | 64 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 30:06:00 | +01:32 | |
18 | 63 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 30:38:00 | +00:39 | |
19 | 62 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 30:16:00 | +01:27 | |
20 | 61 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 36:10:00 | +03:21 | |
21 | 60 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 32:44:00 | +01:28 | |
22 | 59 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 39:41:00 | +01:06 | |
23 | 58 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 31:54:00 | +01:57 | |
24 | 57 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 29:59:00 | +01:36 | |
25 | 56 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 29:38:00 | +01:34 | |
26 | 55 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:55:00 | +01:04 | |
27 | 54 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 34:48:00 | +01:43 | |
28 | 53 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 35:45:00 | +01:46 | |
29 | 52 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 29:47:00 | +00:55 | |
30 | 51 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 27:11:00 | +02:03 | |
31 | 50 | 70 | Lars K & Michael J/DSR/DSR | 28:08:00 | +00:57 | |
32 | 49 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 34:49:00 | +02:05 | |
33 | 48 | 50 | Torben/DSR | 27:47:00 | +01:05 | |
34 | 47 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 32:40:00 | +02:01 | |
35 | 46 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 27:36:00 | +01:18 | |
36 | 45 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 30:44:00 | +02:35 | |
37 | 44 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 34:24:00 | +02:10 | |
38 | 43 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 30:41:00 | +01:44 | |
39 | 42 | 4 | Niels Boeck/HK | 38:20:00 | +02:25 | |
40 | 41 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 36:17:00 | +04:11 | |
41 | 40 | 151 | Preben N›rregaard/Skovshoved | 32:05:00 | +02:11 | |
42 | 39 | 100 | Ole S›rensen/NOVA | 36:55:00 | +02:46 | |
43 | 38 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 36:06:00 | +02:42 | |
44 | 37 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 36:46:00 | +02:49 | |
45 | 36 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 35:33:00 | +03:00 | |
46 | 35 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 34:33:00 | +03:02 | |
47 | 34 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 36:50:00 | +03:23 | |
48 | 33 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 37:18:00 | +03:54 | |
49 | 32 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 44:38:00 | +04:33 | |
50 | 31 | 173 | S›ren MC/DSR | 38:07:00 | +03:00 | |
51 | 30 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 35:22:00 | +04:32 | |
52 | 29 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 37:43:00 | +03:39 | |
53 | 28 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 39:11:00 | +04:59 | |
54 | 27 | 157 | Kristian S›mer/Skovshoved | 29:03:00 | +04:34 | |
55 | 26 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 36:31:00 | +07:26 | |
56 | 25 | 57 | Janne Meldgaard/HK | 44:10:00 | +11:03 | |
57 | 24 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 38:09:00 | +10:46 | |
58 | 23 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 50:07:00 | +13:47 | |
59 | 22 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 52:15:00 | +15:29 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 32:44:00 | -02:52 | |
2 | 79 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:54:00 | -01:36 | |
3 | 78 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 36:06:00 | -02:29 | |
4 | 77 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 27:36:00 | -01:51 | |
5 | 76 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 36:59:00 | +00:13 | |
6 | 75 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:31:00 | -00:34 | |
7 | 74 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 33:27:00 | -00:45 | |
8 | 73 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 33:49:00 | -01:34 | |
9 | 72 | 132 | Randi Hansen/NOVA | 36:54:00 | -02:41 | |
10 | 71 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 29:00:00 | -01:36 | |
11 | 70 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 34:59:00 | -01:57 | |
12 | 69 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:39:00 | +00:50 | |
13 | 68 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:57:00 | -00:52 | |
14 | 67 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:13:00 | +00:04 | |
15 | 66 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:47:00 | -01:07 | |
16 | 65 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 33:06:00 | -00:53 | |
17 | 64 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 32:10:00 | -00:23 | |
18 | 63 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:23:00 | -00:21 | |
19 | 62 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:31:00 | -00:34 | |
20 | 61 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 33:10:00 | -00:14 | |
21 | 60 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 33:11:00 | -00:13 | |
22 | 59 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 33:04:00 | -01:00 | |
23 | 58 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 30:20:00 | -00:19 | |
24 | 57 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:47:00 | -00:10 | |
25 | 56 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 32:37:00 | -01:30 | |
26 | 55 | 128 | Signe Venneberg/HK | 34:45:00 | -00:38 | |
27 | 54 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 28:34:00 | -00:35 | |
28 | 53 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:24:00 | -00:10 | |
29 | 52 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 32:25:00 | -00:46 | |
30 | 51 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:17:00 | -00:10 | |
31 | 50 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:02:00 | +00:12 | |
32 | 49 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:27:00 | +00:04 | |
33 | 48 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 28:53:00 | -00:38 | |
34 | 47 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 31:37:00 | -00:21 | |
35 | 46 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:15:00 | +00:18 | |
36 | 45 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:24:00 | +00:10 | |
37 | 44 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:34:00 | +00:03 | |
38 | 43 | 46 | Morten Skytte/HK | 31:22:00 | -01:07 | |
39 | 42 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 29:37:00 | -01:13 | |
40 | 41 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 26:18:00 | -00:24 | |
41 | 40 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 26:54:00 | -00:50 | |
42 | 39 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 28:53:00 | -00:00 | |
43 | 38 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 25:21:00 | -01:00 | |
44 | 37 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 29:07:00 | -00:46 | |
45 | 36 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:29:00 | +00:06 | |
46 | 35 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 29:01:00 | -00:58 | |
47 | 34 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 28:40:00 | -00:17 | |
48 | 33 | 157 | Kristian S›mer/Skovshoved | 24:55:00 | +00:26 | |
49 | 32 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:50:00 | +00:42 | |
50 | 31 | 17 | Peter Heller/Lyngby | 24:57:00 | -00:33 | |
51 | 30 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 27:39:00 | -00:05 | |
52 | 29 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:25:00 | -00:26 | |
53 | 28 | 70 | Lars K & Michael J/DSR/DSR | 26:51:00 | -00:20 | |
54 | 27 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 28:26:00 | -00:26 | |
55 | 26 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 29:55:00 | -00:45 | |
56 | 25 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:06:00 | -00:12 | |
57 | 24 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 27:02:00 | -00:14 | |
58 | 23 | 119 | Thomas Dein/DSR | 32:59:00 | -00:23 | |
59 | 22 | 150 | Stine J & Camilla S/Skovshoved | 32:13:00 | -00:13 | |
60 | 21 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 25:36:00 | +00:49 | |
61 | 20 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 25:00:00 | +00:01 | |
62 | 19 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 44:50:00 | +15:44 | |
63 | 18 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:47:00 | +00:26 | |
64 | 17 | 61 | Nina Meden/Skjold | 45:57:00 | +07:26 | |
65 | 16 | 112 | Martin Nielsen/HK | 35:46:00 | +03:11 | |
66 | 15 | 54 | Pernille Olesen/Skjold | 51:13:00 | +15:24 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 36 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 31:19:00 | -01:37 | |
2 | 79 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 28:26:00 | +00:13 | |
3 | 78 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 34:37:00 | +00:40 | |
4 | 77 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:33:00 | -00:14 | |
5 | 76 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:23:00 | -00:17 | |
6 | 75 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 28:24:00 | +00:20 | |
7 | 74 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:03:00 | +00:06 | |
8 | 73 | 6 | Tormod C.& Gitte/PALO/PALO | 30:18:00 | -01:00 | |
9 | 72 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:29:00 | +00:05 | |
10 | 71 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 34:20:00 | +01:14 | |
11 | 70 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:53:00 | +00:22 | |
12 | 69 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:03:00 | +00:09 | |
13 | 68 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:00:00 | +00:39 | |
14 | 67 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 34:50:00 | +02:06 | |
15 | 66 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:52:00 | +00:21 | |
16 | 65 | 115 | Mia Skytte/HK | 38:05:00 | +00:19 | |
17 | 64 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:54:00 | +00:12 | |
18 | 63 | 151 | Preben N›rregaard/Skovshoved | 30:26:00 | +00:32 | |
19 | 62 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:51:00 | +00:26 | |
20 | 61 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:53:00 | +00:32 | |
21 | 60 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 28:05:00 | +00:26 | |
22 | 59 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:26:00 | +00:54 | |
23 | 58 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:48:00 | +01:02 | |
24 | 57 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 32:51:00 | +00:41 | |
25 | 56 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 34:25:00 | +00:42 | |
26 | 55 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:09:00 | +01:01 | |
27 | 54 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:30:00 | +00:40 | |
28 | 53 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 33:38:00 | +00:45 | |
29 | 52 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 30:22:00 | +01:22 | |
30 | 51 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:31:00 | +00:32 | |
31 | 50 | 86 | Anders Gr›n/DSR | 30:49:00 | +00:16 | |
32 | 49 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 33:16:00 | +00:39 | |
33 | 48 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:53:00 | +00:39 | |
34 | 47 | 70 | Lars K & Michael J/DSR/DSR | 26:54:00 | +00:38 | |
35 | 46 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 29:06:00 | +00:13 | |
36 | 45 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 29:28:00 | +00:27 | |
37 | 44 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 30:17:00 | +00:40 | |
38 | 43 | 18 | Birgitte J›rgensen/HK | 32:28:00 | - | |
39 | 42 | 50 | Torben/DSR | 27:02:00 | +00:20 | |
40 | 41 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 34:22:00 | +01:12 | |
41 | 40 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 25:34:00 | +00:25 | |
42 | 39 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 25:34:00 | +00:47 | |
43 | 38 | 46 | Morten Skytte/HK | 32:24:00 | +01:02 | |
44 | 37 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 38:40:00 | +02:34 | |
45 | 36 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 39:14:00 | +02:54 | |
46 | 35 | 119 | Thomas Dein/DSR | 33:32:00 | +00:33 | |
47 | 34 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 33:27:00 | +00:34 | |
48 | 33 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 30:35:00 | +00:35 | |
49 | 32 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:20:00 | +01:27 | |
50 | 31 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 44:16:00 | +04:11 | |
51 | 30 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 33:49:00 | +04:48 | |
52 | 29 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 43:51:00 | +07:05 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 31:48:00 | -00:21 | |
2 | 79 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:11:00 | -00:12 | |
3 | 78 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 28:28:00 | +00:24 | |
4 | 77 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:44:00 | +00:11 | |
5 | 76 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:24:00 | +00:03 | |
6 | 75 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:55:00 | +00:12 | |
7 | 74 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 34:39:00 | +00:42 | |
8 | 73 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:42:00 | +00:19 | |
9 | 72 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 33:46:00 | +00:40 | |
10 | 71 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 28:33:00 | +00:20 | |
11 | 70 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:55:00 | +00:24 | |
12 | 69 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 27:51:00 | +00:12 | |
13 | 68 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:40:00 | +00:15 | |
14 | 67 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 28:48:00 | +00:22 | |
15 | 66 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:56:00 | +00:33 | |
16 | 65 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 29:21:00 | +00:29 | |
17 | 64 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:26:00 | +00:32 | |
18 | 63 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:30:00 | +00:53 | |
19 | 62 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:09:00 | +00:45 | |
20 | 61 | 86 | Anders Gr›n/DSR | 30:45:00 | +00:12 | |
21 | 60 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:28:00 | +01:07 | |
22 | 59 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 43:04:00 | +02:59 | |
23 | 58 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:41:00 | -00:01 | |
24 | 57 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:22:00 | +01:36 | |
25 | 56 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 30:43:00 | +01:43 | |
26 | 55 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 32:48:00 | +01:17 | |
27 | 54 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 30:30:00 | +00:30 | |
28 | 53 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 28:20:00 | +01:18 | |
29 | 52 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 33:43:00 | +00:50 | |
30 | 51 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 34:07:00 | +02:01 | |
31 | 50 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:21:00 | +01:54 | |
32 | 49 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 34:07:00 | +01:30 | |
33 | 48 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 26:41:00 | +01:54 | |
34 | 47 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 30:55:00 | +03:05 | |
35 | 46 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 30:56:00 | +02:03 | |
36 | 45 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 35:36:00 | +03:26 | |
37 | 44 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 42:11:00 | +05:51 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 32:55:00 | -02:04 | |
2 | 79 | 173 | S›ren MC/DSR | 33:00:00 | -02:07 | |
3 | 78 | 61 | Nina Meden/Skjold | 36:18:00 | -02:13 | |
4 | 77 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 32:04:00 | -00:02 | |
5 | 76 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 36:21:00 | +00:01 | |
6 | 75 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 30:08:00 | -01:31 | |
7 | 74 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 33:54:00 | +00:27 | |
8 | 73 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 31:58:00 | -00:08 | |
9 | 72 | 52 | Hakon Keller/HK | 31:30:00 | -01:58 | |
10 | 71 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 31:34:00 | -00:37 | |
11 | 70 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 28:16:00 | -00:36 | |
12 | 69 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 28:32:00 | -01:00 | |
13 | 68 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:15:00 | -00:42 | |
14 | 67 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 27:34:00 | -00:30 | |
15 | 66 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 27:51:00 | -00:35 | |
16 | 65 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 32:03:00 | -00:05 | |
17 | 64 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:45:00 | -00:52 | |
18 | 63 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 26:42:00 | -01:31 | |
19 | 62 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 26:33:00 | -00:29 | |
20 | 61 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:35:00 | -00:56 | |
21 | 60 | 179 | Jochim B•cher/Skovshoved | 29:47:00 | +00:47 | |
22 | 59 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 31:45:00 | -00:25 | |
23 | 58 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 31:00:00 | -00:48 | |
24 | 57 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 28:57:00 | -00:40 | |
25 | 56 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 32:52:00 | -00:51 | |
26 | 55 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:01:00 | +00:02 | |
27 | 54 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:20:00 | +00:11 | |
28 | 53 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:18:00 | +00:51 | |
29 | 52 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:09:00 | +00:23 | |
30 | 51 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:06:00 | -00:27 | |
31 | 50 | 70 | Lars K & Michael J/DSR/DSR | 26:07:00 | -00:09 | |
32 | 49 | 17 | Peter Heller/Lyngby | 25:16:00 | +00:19 | |
33 | 48 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 25:29:00 | +00:42 | |
34 | 47 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 29:13:00 | +00:20 | |
35 | 46 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 34:07:00 | +00:01 | |
36 | 45 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 35:06:00 | +02:00 | |
37 | 44 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:57:00 | +00:34 | |
38 | 43 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:44:00 | +00:49 | |
39 | 42 | 47 | Tina Voer /DSR | 37:37:00 | +00:47 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 34:21:00 | -01:45 | |
2 | 79 | 36 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 30:01:00 | -01:18 | |
3 | 78 | 67 | Nadia H & Gitte J/NOVA/NOVA | 29:49:00 | -01:58 | |
4 | 77 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 32:28:00 | -01:29 | |
5 | 76 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 31:07:00 | -00:38 | |
6 | 75 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 33:34:00 | +00:39 | |
7 | 74 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 31:37:00 | -00:26 | |
8 | 73 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 27:42:00 | -00:27 | |
9 | 72 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 28:10:00 | +00:34 | |
10 | 71 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 28:27:00 | -00:05 | |
11 | 70 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 26:52:00 | -00:31 | |
12 | 69 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 27:13:00 | -01:10 | |
13 | 68 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 32:54:00 | -00:12 | |
14 | 67 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 31:55:00 | -00:58 | |
15 | 66 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 26:32:00 | -01:07 | |
16 | 65 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 31:25:00 | -00:33 | |
17 | 64 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:29:00 | -00:06 | |
18 | 63 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 26:54:00 | -00:40 | |
19 | 62 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 29:48:00 | -00:33 | |
20 | 61 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 29:32:00 | -00:14 | |
21 | 60 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:02:00 | -00:19 | |
22 | 59 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 33:08:00 | +00:01 | |
23 | 58 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 30:39:00 | +00:19 | |
24 | 57 | 6 | Tormod C.& Gitte/PALO/PALO | 29:57:00 | -00:21 | |
25 | 56 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 25:50:00 | -00:06 | |
26 | 55 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 26:40:00 | -00:14 | |
27 | 54 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:27:00 | -00:39 | |
28 | 53 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 29:00:00 | +00:07 | |
29 | 52 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:08:00 | -00:17 | |
30 | 51 | 52 | Hakon Keller/HK | 31:53:00 | +00:23 | |
31 | 50 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:13:00 | -00:28 | |
32 | 49 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:15:00 | +00:23 | |
33 | 48 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:00:00 | -00:06 | |
34 | 47 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 29:33:00 | +00:53 | |
35 | 46 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:38:00 | +00:23 | |
36 | 45 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 29:47:00 | +00:50 | |
37 | 44 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 26:00:00 | +00:01 | |
38 | 43 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 29:09:00 | +00:08 | |
39 | 42 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 25:21:00 | +00:22 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 66 | Hans Henrik Viskum/NOVA | 31:25:00 | -04:47 | |
2 | 79 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 29:34:00 | +00:33 | |
3 | 78 | 173 | S›ren MC/DSR | 33:32:00 | +00:32 | |
4 | 77 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 33:06:00 | +00:38 | |
5 | 76 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:39:00 | +00:16 | |
6 | 75 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 34:23:00 | +00:56 | |
7 | 74 | 67 | Nadia H & Gitte J/NOVA/NOVA | 30:10:00 | +00:21 | |
8 | 73 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 33:09:00 | +01:05 | |
9 | 72 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:58:00 | +01:21 | |
10 | 71 | 54 | Pernille Olesen/Skjold | 37:02:00 | +01:13 | |
11 | 70 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:09:00 | +00:17 | |
12 | 69 | 89 | Bo Kolbye/DSR | 33:02:00 | -00:11 | |
13 | 68 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 33:49:00 | +00:55 | |
14 | 67 | 158 | Lisbeth V & Christian F-M/Skov | 29:12:00 | +01:36 | |
15 | 66 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:19:00 | +00:47 | |
16 | 65 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 28:09:00 | +01:17 | |
17 | 64 | 118 | Leif Werborg/DSR | 29:50:00 | +00:04 | |
18 | 63 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:51:00 | +00:27 | |
19 | 62 | 6 | Tormod C.& Gitte/PALO/PALO | 30:39:00 | +00:42 | |
20 | 61 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 27:50:00 | +00:56 | |
21 | 60 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:18:00 | +01:28 | |
22 | 59 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 29:10:00 | +00:39 | |
23 | 58 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 30:29:00 | +01:49 | |
24 | 57 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:01:00 | +00:46 | |
25 | 56 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 32:03:00 | +01:43 | |
26 | 55 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:35:00 | +01:01 | |
27 | 54 | 105 | L.P. Hansen/NOVA | 31:31:00 | +01:22 | |
28 | 53 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 27:59:00 | +01:27 | |
29 | 52 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:38:00 | +00:58 | |
30 | 51 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 29:29:00 | +01:13 | |
31 | 50 | 39 | S›ren Anker Pedersen/NOVA | 36:52:00 | +01:55 | |
32 | 49 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 25:58:00 | +00:59 | |
33 | 48 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 26:46:00 | +00:56 | |
34 | 47 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 30:24:00 | +01:31 | |
35 | 46 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:32:00 | +01:44 | |
36 | 45 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 27:31:00 | +02:23 | |
37 | 44 | 74 | Heidi J & Jan M/PALO/PALO | 29:29:00 | +00:52 | |
38 | 43 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 32:57:00 | +01:57 | |
39 | 42 | 172 | Tina Taul/DSR | 36:31:00 | +01:01 | |
40 | 41 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:41:00 | +01:48 | |
41 | 40 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:27:00 | +01:27 | |
42 | 39 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:45:00 | +02:18 | |
43 | 38 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:35:00 | +01:26 | |
44 | 37 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 30:56:00 | +01:59 | |
45 | 36 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 33:14:00 | +01:37 | |
46 | 35 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 33:50:00 | +02:25 | |
47 | 34 | 61 | Nina Meden/Skjold | 39:57:00 | +03:39 | |
48 | 33 | 70 | Lars K & Michael J/DSR/DSR | 27:59:00 | +01:52 | |
49 | 32 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 35:34:00 | +02:24 | |
50 | 31 | 12 | S›ren Karkov/HK | 32:10:00 | +02:12 | |
51 | 30 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 36:15:00 | +01:57 | |
52 | 29 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:35:00 | +03:22 | |
53 | 28 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 30:25:00 | +02:43 | |
54 | 27 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 33:58:00 | +03:29 | |
55 | 26 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 35:44:00 | +04:37 | |
56 | 25 | 85 | Eva Br›ndum/DSR | 38:14:00 | +05:04 | |
57 | 24 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 39:12:00 | +05:24 | |
58 | 23 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 33:15:00 | +06:33 | |
59 | 22 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 39:22:00 | +07:27 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 28 | Marlene L.N./HK | 37:15:00 | -09:45 | |
2 | 79 | 66 | Hans Henrik Viskum/NOVA | 33:11:00 | +01:46 | |
3 | 78 | 6 | Tormod C.& Gitte/PALO/PALO | 30:19:00 | +00:22 | |
4 | 77 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 29:15:00 | +02:33 | |
5 | 76 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:14:00 | +01:34 | |
6 | 75 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 32:36:00 | +01:05 | |
7 | 74 | 118 | Leif Werborg/DSR | 30:53:00 | +01:07 | |
8 | 73 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 33:18:00 | +04:17 | |
9 | 72 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 30:47:00 | +02:57 | |
10 | 71 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 35:23:00 | +02:51 | |
11 | 70 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 30:39:00 | +01:38 | |
12 | 69 | 105 | L.P. Hansen/NOVA | 32:58:00 | +02:49 | |
13 | 68 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 31:01:00 | +02:38 | |
14 | 67 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 30:37:00 | +02:06 | |
15 | 66 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:48:00 | +02:16 | |
16 | 65 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 34:35:00 | +02:58 | |
17 | 64 | 123 | Eva & Mette/DSR/DSR | 30:31:00 | +02:40 | |
18 | 63 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 37:39:00 | +04:50 | |
19 | 62 | 36 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 34:00:00 | +03:59 | |
20 | 61 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 27:37:00 | +02:38 | |
21 | 60 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 35:47:00 | +03:19 | |
22 | 59 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 28:55:00 | +03:47 | |
23 | 58 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 33:03:00 | +03:03 | |
24 | 57 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 34:09:00 | +03:40 | |
25 | 56 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 29:13:00 | +03:14 | |
26 | 55 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 35:10:00 | +03:36 | |
27 | 54 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 30:45:00 | +03:37 | |
28 | 53 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 32:59:00 | +03:44 | |
29 | 52 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 33:03:00 | +04:10 | |
30 | 51 | 106 | Peter Viuf Johansen/DSR | 33:24:00 | +04:27 | |
31 | 50 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 38:56:00 | +04:38 | |
32 | 49 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 46:55:00 | +06:50 | |
33 | 48 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 36:18:00 | +04:41 | |
34 | 47 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 32:55:00 | +04:31 | |
35 | 46 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 31:40:00 | +04:48 | |
36 | 45 | 85 | Eva Br›ndum/DSR | 39:07:00 | +05:57 | |
37 | 44 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 31:00:00 | +05:10 | |
38 | 43 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 36:05:00 | +05:45 | |
39 | 42 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 40:08:00 | +07:13 | |
40 | 41 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 39:39:00 | +06:45 | |
41 | 40 | 67 | Nadia H & Gitte J/NOVA/NOVA | 37:10:00 | +07:21 | |
42 | 39 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 42:44:00 | +08:56 | |
43 | 38 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 40:57:00 | +09:32 | |
44 | 37 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 50:00:00 | +13:14 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 66 | Hans Henrik Viskum/NOVA | 31:13:00 | -00:12 | |
2 | 79 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 29:48:00 | -01:43 | |
3 | 78 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 34:31:00 | +01:42 | |
4 | 77 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:08:00 | -00:16 | |
5 | 76 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:56:00 | +01:06 | |
6 | 75 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 32:24:00 | -00:08 | |
7 | 74 | 118 | Leif Werborg/DSR | 28:50:00 | -00:56 | |
8 | 73 | 36 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 30:28:00 | +00:27 | |
9 | 72 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 30:33:00 | -00:43 | |
10 | 71 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:07:00 | +00:30 | |
11 | 70 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 42:53:00 | +02:48 | |
12 | 69 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:13:00 | +00:44 | |
13 | 68 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 33:03:00 | +00:09 | |
14 | 67 | 155 | Merete Dunch/Skovshoved | 35:16:00 | +00:55 | |
15 | 66 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:27:00 | +00:12 | |
16 | 65 | 67 | Nadia H & Gitte J/NOVA/NOVA | 29:56:00 | +00:07 | |
17 | 64 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:40:00 | +00:09 | |
18 | 63 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:27:00 | +00:27 | |
19 | 62 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:35:00 | +01:27 | |
20 | 61 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:40:00 | +00:17 | |
21 | 60 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 29:51:00 | +00:19 | |
22 | 59 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 29:05:00 | +00:38 | |
23 | 58 | 121 | Niels Marker/DSR | 29:37:00 | +00:44 | |
24 | 57 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 26:31:00 | +00:41 | |
25 | 56 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 32:11:00 | +00:07 | |
26 | 55 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:36:00 | +00:48 | |
27 | 54 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:11:00 | +00:31 | |
28 | 53 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 34:14:00 | +01:19 | |
29 | 52 | 74 | Heidi J & Jan M/PALO/PALO | 28:50:00 | +00:13 | |
30 | 51 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 29:34:00 | +00:33 | |
31 | 50 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:46:00 | +00:19 | |
32 | 49 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:53:00 | +00:51 | |
33 | 48 | 59 | Kirsten B & Vibeke D-H/NOVA/NO | 34:34:00 | +01:24 | |
34 | 47 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 30:25:00 | +00:25 | |
35 | 46 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:53:00 | +01:19 | |
36 | 45 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 40:42:00 | +03:56 | |
37 | 44 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:18:00 | +01:10 | |
38 | 43 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 36:15:00 | +01:57 | |
39 | 42 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 33:25:00 | +00:33 | |
40 | 41 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:55:00 | +00:34 | |
41 | 40 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 33:59:00 | +02:04 | |
42 | 39 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 27:54:00 | +01:00 | |
43 | 38 | 33 | Jesper Weiergang/HK | 32:55:00 | +01:48 | |
44 | 37 | 125 | Jens J›rgen Mortensen/HK | 26:27:00 | +01:40 | |
45 | 36 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:14:00 | +01:00 | |
46 | 35 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 29:59:00 | +01:25 | |
47 | 34 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 29:48:00 | +01:32 | |
48 | 33 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:51:00 | +03:38 | |
49 | 32 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 33:47:00 | +03:39 | |
50 | 31 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 32:21:00 | +03:41 | |
51 | 30 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 35:20:00 | +03:07 | |
52 | 29 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 41:51:00 | +05:31 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 109 | Staffan R›ijen/HK | 36:53:00 | +00:07 | |
2 | 79 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 28:40:00 | -00:21 | |
3 | 78 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 40:14:00 | +00:09 | |
4 | 77 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 29:20:00 | -00:48 | |
5 | 76 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 32:53:00 | +00:04 | |
6 | 75 | 172 | Tina Taul/DSR | 33:22:00 | -02:08 | |
7 | 74 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 30:01:00 | -00:19 | |
8 | 73 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 29:55:00 | -00:34 | |
9 | 72 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 30:42:00 | -00:52 | |
10 | 71 | 173 | S›ren MC/DSR | 31:00:00 | -02:00 | |
11 | 70 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 31:06:00 | -00:58 | |
12 | 69 | 118 | Leif Werborg/DSR | 27:26:00 | -01:24 | |
13 | 68 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 29:11:00 | -00:37 | |
14 | 67 | 108 | J›rgen W. Andersen/HK | 28:48:00 | -00:44 | |
15 | 66 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 27:29:00 | -00:54 | |
16 | 65 | 89 | Bo Kolbye/DSR | 31:16:00 | -01:46 | |
17 | 64 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 31:38:00 | -00:46 | |
18 | 63 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 27:13:00 | -00:55 | |
19 | 62 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 31:53:00 | -01:00 | |
20 | 61 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 29:05:00 | +00:12 | |
21 | 60 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 26:46:00 | -00:22 | |
22 | 59 | 21 | Ralf Ploug Hansen/HK | 28:02:00 | -00:59 | |
23 | 58 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:36:00 | +00:28 | |
24 | 57 | 18 | Birgitte J›rgensen/HK | 30:47:00 | -01:41 | |
25 | 56 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:46:00 | -00:45 | |
26 | 55 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 24:51:00 | -00:08 | |
27 | 54 | 95 | Troels & Christian/PALO | 25:23:00 | -00:36 | |
28 | 53 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 31:40:00 | -01:12 | |
29 | 52 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 31:29:00 | -00:08 | |
30 | 51 | 96 | Rene Gr›nholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 28:45:00 | -00:30 | |
31 | 50 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:42:00 | -00:03 | |
32 | 49 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:50:00 | -00:10 | |
33 | 48 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 30:29:00 | -00:31 | |
34 | 47 | 45 | Marianne Redanz/DSR | 33:29:00 | -01:25 | |
35 | 46 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 31:55:00 | -00:18 | |
36 | 45 | 86 | Anders Gr›n/DSR | 29:19:00 | -01:14 | |
37 | 44 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 26:08:00 | -00:25 | |
38 | 43 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 26:19:00 | -00:21 | |
39 | 42 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 31:57:00 | +00:20 | |
40 | 41 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 29:23:00 | +02:10 | |
41 | 40 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:24:00 | +00:42 | |
42 | 39 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 32:10:00 | +00:45 | |
43 | 38 | 30 | Jesper T & Michael M/HK/HK | 26:36:00 | -00:18 | |
44 | 37 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 33:31:00 | +00:47 | |
45 | 36 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 32:55:00 | -00:32 | |
46 | 35 | 160 | Anders P & S›ren S/Skovshoved | 26:27:00 | -00:05 | |
47 | 34 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 26:17:00 | +00:27 | |
48 | 33 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 30:00:00 | -00:00 | |
49 | 32 | 133 | Nina/HK | 36:50:00 | -00:02 | |
50 | 31 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/Skovshoved | 33:11:00 | +00:07 | |
51 | 30 | 175 | Bo Christensen/DSR | 29:25:00 | +00:51 | |
52 | 29 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:50:00 | +02:00 | |
53 | 28 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 33:24:00 | +02:51 | |
54 | 27 | 132 | Randi Hansen/NOVA | 40:13:00 | +03:19 | |
55 | 26 | 22 | Christian H›ier/HK | 34:53:00 | +06:26 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 32:15:00 | +00:46 | |
2 | 79 | 149 | Lars Ellebjerg Larsen/Skovshov | 31:21:00 | +01:20 | |
3 | 78 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 35:16:00 | +01:28 | |
4 | 77 | 122 | Steen Knudsen/DSR | 34:16:00 | +02:21 | |
5 | 76 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 31:53:00 | +00:16 | |
6 | 75 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 34:08:00 | +01:14 | |
7 | 74 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 28:32:00 | +01:50 | |
8 | 73 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:10:00 | +01:20 | |
9 | 72 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 26:10:00 | +01:19 | |
10 | 71 | 125 | Jens Jørgen Mortensen/HK | 26:19:00 | +01:32 | |
11 | 70 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:33:00 | +01:25 | |
12 | 69 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 32:32:00 | +00:54 | |
13 | 68 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 32:59:00 | +01:19 | |
14 | 67 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:33:00 | +01:45 | |
15 | 66 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 33:33:00 | +01:38 | |
16 | 65 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 31:09:00 | +02:29 | |
17 | 64 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:18:00 | +01:30 | |
18 | 63 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:37:00 | +01:42 | |
19 | 62 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:28:00 | +01:46 | |
20 | 61 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 30:47:00 | +00:47 | |
21 | 60 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 33:01:00 | +01:19 | |
22 | 59 | 86 | Anders Grøn/DSR | 30:58:00 | +01:39 | |
23 | 58 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/Skovshoved | 31:55:00 | +02:01 | |
24 | 57 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 31:07:00 | +02:14 | |
25 | 56 | 74 | Heidi J & Jan M/PALO/PALO | 29:54:00 | +01:17 | |
26 | 55 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:07:00 | +01:22 | |
27 | 54 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:40:00 | +01:19 | |
28 | 53 | 172 | Tina Taul/DSR | 36:15:00 | +02:53 | |
29 | 52 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 31:13:00 | +04:00 | |
30 | 51 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:33:00 | +01:43 | |
31 | 50 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:59:00 | +01:40 | |
32 | 49 | 133 | Nina/HK | 38:01:00 | +01:11 | |
33 | 48 | 160 | Anders P & Søren S/Skovshoved | 28:34:00 | +02:07 | |
34 | 47 | 132 | Randi Hansen/NOVA | 40:13:00 | +03:19 | |
35 | 46 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:43:00 | +01:53 | |
36 | 45 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 35:32:00 | +02:43 | |
37 | 44 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 35:31:00 | +02:04 | |
38 | 43 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:37:00 | +02:24 | |
39 | 42 | 32 | Inge Jochumsen/DSR | 33:25:00 | +01:42 | |
40 | 41 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 29:30:00 | +02:44 | |
41 | 40 | 104 | Birgitte & Marlene/HK/HK | 31:08:00 | +02:52 | |
42 | 39 | 87 | Dan Eriksen/HK | 35:59:00 | +03:15 | |
43 | 38 | 103 | Babro Westlund/HK | 37:16:00 | +04:21 | |
44 | 37 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 33:14:00 | +04:03 | |
45 | 36 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 45:42:00 | +05:37 | |
46 | 35 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 34:52:00 | +04:50 | |
47 | 34 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 38:06:00 | +06:13 | |
48 | 33 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 36:29:00 | +06:00 | |
49 | 32 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 45:41:00 | +08:55 | |
50 | 31 | 85 | Eva Brøndum/DSR | 41:34:00 | +08:24 | |
51 | 30 | 89 | Bo Kolbye/DSR | 40:54:00 | +09:38 | |
52 | 29 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 41:47:00 | +11:14 |
Plac. | Point | Nr. | Navn / klub | Rotid | Forbed. | |
1 | 80 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 37:37:00 | -02:28 | |
2 | 79 | 112 | Martin Nielsen/HK | 27:44:00 | -01:38 | |
3 | 78 | 132 | Randi Hansen/NOVA | 34:42:00 | -02:12 | |
4 | 77 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 36:35:00 | -00:11 | |
5 | 76 | 133 | Nina/HK | 33:49:00 | -02:24 | |
6 | 75 | 127 | Camilla B-L & Mathias S-G/HK/N | 29:17:00 | -00:24 | |
7 | 74 | 2 | Frederik L & Rune A/HK | 27:51:00 | -00:49 | |
8 | 73 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/Skovshoved | 27:45:00 | -00:51 | |
9 | 72 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 32:50:00 | -01:10 | |
10 | 71 | 140 | Per Fasmer/HK | 30:45:00 | -00:40 | |
11 | 70 | 97 | Frank Andreasen/HK | 31:05:00 | -01:04 | |
12 | 69 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/Skovshoved | 30:52:00 | -02:12 | |
13 | 68 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 31:10:00 | -00:43 | |
14 | 67 | 131 | Mathilde Jensen/NOVA | 31:47:00 | -00:57 | |
15 | 66 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 29:50:00 | -01:27 | |
16 | 65 | 67 | Nadia H & Gitte J/NOVA/NOVA | 28:54:00 | -00:55 | |
17 | 64 | 170 | Titus Gylvin/DSR | 28:15:00 | -01:45 | |
18 | 63 | 174 | Dorthe Bartels/DSR | 32:04:00 | -00:18 | |
19 | 62 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 26:58:00 | -00:29 | |
20 | 61 | 89 | Bo Kolbye/DSR | 31:16:00 | -00:00 | |
21 | 60 | 74 | Heidi J & Jan M/PALO/PALO | 27:32:00 | -01:05 | |
22 | 59 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 31:09:00 | -00:43 | |
23 | 58 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:00:00 | +00:47 | |
24 | 57 | 32 | Inge Jochumsen/DSR | 30:54:00 | -00:49 | |
25 | 56 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 26:31:00 | -00:21 | |
26 | 55 | 105 | L.P. Hansen/NOVA | 30:22:00 | +00:13 | |
27 | 54 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 29:35:00 | -00:13 | |
28 | 53 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 25:02:00 | -00:48 | |
29 | 52 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 27:53:00 | -00:55 | |
30 | 51 | 101 | Winnie W & Vibeke J/DSR/DSR | 30:05:00 | -00:24 | |
31 | 50 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 29:08:00 | -00:47 | |
32 | 49 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:38:00 | -00:46 | |
33 | 48 | 183 | Ruben Hensen/Skjold | 30:13:00 | -00:34 | |
34 | 47 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 27:59:00 | +01:17 | |
35 | 46 | 125 | Jens Jørgen Mortensen/HK | 24:54:00 | +00:07 | |
36 | 45 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 29:57:00 | -00:05 | |
37 | 44 | 120 | Per S & Otto J/Hvid./Esrum | 24:29:00 | -00:22 | |
38 | 43 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 26:55:00 | -00:18 | |
39 | 42 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:03:00 | -00:05 | |
40 | 41 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 30:30:00 | -00:29 | |
41 | 40 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 28:05:00 | -00:35 | |
42 | 39 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/Skovshoved/P | 25:33:00 | -00:35 | |
43 | 38 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 30:51:00 | -00:45 | |
44 | 37 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:10:00 | +00:21 | |
45 | 36 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 25:57:00 | -00:22 | |
46 | 35 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:10:00 | +00:28 | |
47 | 34 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 31:29:00 | -00:07 | |
48 | 33 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 30:15:00 | +00:17 | |
49 | 32 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:41:00 | -00:09 | |
50 | 31 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:18:00 | -00:13 | |
51 | 30 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 27:35:00 | +00:06 | |
52 | 29 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 31:20:00 | -00:13 | |
53 | 28 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 33:07:00 | +00:39 | |
54 | 27 | 22 | Christian Høier/HK | 29:01:00 | +00:34 | |
55 | 26 | 172 | Tina Taul/DSR | 35:38:00 | +02:17 | |
56 | 25 | 90 | Søren Mikkelsen/HK | 36:29:00 | +03:15 |