Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 16 |
2 | 00:00:09 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 16 |
3 | 00:00:51 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 13 |
4 | 00:03:06 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 11 |
5 | 00:03:38 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 13 |
6 | 00:03:44 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 11 |
7 | 00:04:15 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 13 |
8 | 00:05:21 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
9 | 00:05:59 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 13 |
10 | 00:06:04 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 11 |
11 | 00:07:19 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 13 |
12 | 00:07:20 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
13 | 00:07:29 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 14 |
14 | 00:07:55 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
15 | 00:08:05 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 14 |
16 | 00:08:20 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
17 | 00:09:09 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 13 |
18 | 00:09:53 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 12 |
19 | 00:10:03 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 11 |
20 | 00:10:21 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
21 | 00:10:36 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 12 |
22 | 00:11:13 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
23 | 00:11:47 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
24 | 00:11:52 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 11 |
25 | 00:12:02 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
26 | 00:12:10 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
27 | 00:12:21 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
28 | 00:12:33 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 12 |
29 | 00:13:04 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
30 | 00:13:25 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 11 |
31 | 00:14:19 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 11 |
32 | 00:15:17 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 10 |
33 | 00:15:21 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
34 | 00:15:51 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 10 |
35 | 00:16:08 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
36 | 00:17:20 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
37 | 00:17:50 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 12 |
38 | 00:18:12 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 8 |
39 | 00:18:20 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
40 | 00:18:24 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
41 | 00:18:27 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
42 | 00:18:29 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
43 | 00:18:32 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
44 | 00:18:50 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
45 | 00:19:25 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
46 | 00:19:28 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 11 |
47 | 00:19:35 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 9 |
48 | 00:19:42 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
49 | 00:19:51 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
50 | 00:20:05 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
51 | 00:20:22 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
52 | 00:20:29 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
53 | 00:20:34 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
54 | 00:20:36 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 8 |
55 | 00:20:44 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 8 |
56 | 00:21:01 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
57 | 00:21:04 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 9 |
58 | 00:21:17 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
59 | 00:21:27 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
60 | 00:21:32 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
61 | 00:21:33 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
62 | 00:22:33 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
63 | 00:22:35 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
64 | 00:23:16 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 6 |
65 | 00:23:28 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 7 |
66 | 00:23:29 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 6 |
67 | 00:23:31 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
68 | 00:23:34 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
69 | 00:23:38 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
70 | 00:23:51 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
71 | 00:23:59 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
72 | 00:24:03 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
73 | 00:24:09 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
74 | 00:24:18 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 6 |
75 | 00:24:20 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
76 | 00:24:50 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
77 | 00:24:57 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
78 | 00:25:00 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
79 | 00:25:04 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
80 | 00:25:07 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 7 |
81 | 00:26:09 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
82 | 00:26:14 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
83 | 00:26:21 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 6 |
84 | 00:26:24 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
85 | 00:26:27 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 5 |
86 | 00:26:55 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
87 | 00:26:55 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 7 |
88 | 00:26:57 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
89 | 00:27:18 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
90 | 00:27:24 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
91 | 00:27:29 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
92 | 00:27:55 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
93 | 00:27:55 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
94 | 00:27:56 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
95 | 00:28:12 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
96 | 00:28:32 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
97 | 00:28:38 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
98 | 00:28:42 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 5 |
99 | 00:28:53 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
100 | 00:29:12 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
101 | 00:29:19 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
102 | 00:29:29 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 6 |
103 | 00:29:44 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
104 | 00:29:54 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
105 | 00:30:01 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:30:11 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
107 | 00:30:33 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
108 | 00:30:34 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
109 | 00:30:39 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
110 | 00:30:44 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
111 | 00:30:52 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
112 | 00:31:05 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
113 | 00:31:21 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
114 | 00:31:24 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
115 | 00:31:30 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
116 | 00:31:41 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 5 |
117 | 00:31:48 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
118 | 00:32:48 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
119 | 00:33:05 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:33:07 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
121 | 00:33:10 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
122 | 00:33:12 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
123 | 00:33:16 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
124 | 00:33:28 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
125 | 00:33:32 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
126 | 00:33:46 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
127 | 00:33:59 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:34:15 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
129 | 00:34:44 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
130 | 00:34:54 | 110 | Ludvig Schmidt | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
131 | 00:34:54 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
132 | 00:34:55 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 3 |
133 | 00:35:04 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
134 | 00:35:26 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
135 | 00:35:40 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
136 | 00:36:04 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:36:06 | 39 | Betina Svendsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
138 | 00:36:11 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:36:17 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
140 | 00:36:27 | 123 | Klara Sol | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
141 | 00:36:30 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 3 |
142 | 00:36:36 | 127 | Gustav og William | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
143 | 00:36:47 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
144 | 00:36:49 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
145 | 00:36:53 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
146 | 00:37:35 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
147 | 00:37:52 | 163 | Sofia Bryde og Maria Aaager | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
148 | 00:38:05 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
149 | 00:38:12 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
150 | 00:38:16 | 167 | Nanna Dahl | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
151 | 00:38:30 | 68 | Kirsten Gram-Hanssen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:38:46 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
153 | 00:39:18 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
154 | 00:39:29 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
155 | 00:39:30 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
156 | 00:39:54 | 33 | Anders Holm | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
157 | 00:39:54 | 166 | Attila Deak | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
158 | 00:39:54 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
159 | 00:39:54 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
160 | 00:39:54 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
161 | 00:39:54 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
162 | 00:39:54 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 15 |
2 | 00:00:58 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 15 |
3 | 00:01:56 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 12 |
4 | 00:03:42 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
5 | 00:03:46 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
6 | 00:03:57 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
7 | 00:04:01 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 12 |
8 | 00:04:51 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 13 |
9 | 00:05:01 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 14 |
10 | 00:05:37 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 14 |
11 | 00:05:52 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
12 | 00:06:38 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
13 | 00:06:53 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
14 | 00:07:24 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 12 |
15 | 00:08:35 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
16 | 00:08:37 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
17 | 00:08:44 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
18 | 00:09:09 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
19 | 00:09:24 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 10 |
20 | 00:09:53 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
21 | 00:09:55 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
22 | 00:10:02 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 12 |
23 | 00:10:19 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 11 |
24 | 00:10:36 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
25 | 00:10:57 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 11 |
26 | 00:11:43 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
27 | 00:11:53 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 11 |
28 | 00:11:56 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 11 |
29 | 00:11:56 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
30 | 00:12:30 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
31 | 00:12:52 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
32 | 00:13:39 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
33 | 00:15:14 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 9 |
34 | 00:15:20 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 10 |
35 | 00:15:22 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 11 |
36 | 00:15:44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 8 |
37 | 00:15:52 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
38 | 00:16:01 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
39 | 00:16:14 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
40 | 00:16:22 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
41 | 00:16:55 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 9 |
42 | 00:16:57 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
43 | 00:17:00 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 10 |
44 | 00:17:14 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
45 | 00:17:23 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
46 | 00:17:54 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
47 | 00:18:00 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
48 | 00:18:08 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 8 |
49 | 00:18:08 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
50 | 00:18:16 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 8 |
51 | 00:18:31 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
52 | 00:18:32 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
53 | 00:18:48 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
54 | 00:18:58 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
55 | 00:19:03 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
56 | 00:19:05 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
57 | 00:19:26 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
58 | 00:20:05 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
59 | 00:20:07 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
60 | 00:20:08 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 8 |
61 | 00:20:57 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
62 | 00:20:59 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 7 |
63 | 00:21:01 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 6 |
64 | 00:21:02 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
65 | 00:21:06 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
66 | 00:21:10 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
67 | 00:21:22 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
68 | 00:21:25 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 8 |
69 | 00:21:35 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
70 | 00:21:40 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
71 | 00:21:52 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
72 | 00:22:13 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
73 | 00:22:21 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
74 | 00:22:29 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
75 | 00:22:31 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
76 | 00:22:36 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
77 | 00:22:39 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 7 |
78 | 00:23:40 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
79 | 00:23:45 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
80 | 00:23:52 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 6 |
81 | 00:23:55 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
82 | 00:23:59 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 5 |
83 | 00:24:00 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
84 | 00:24:06 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 5 |
85 | 00:24:27 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
86 | 00:24:27 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 7 |
87 | 00:24:28 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
88 | 00:24:50 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
89 | 00:24:55 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
90 | 00:25:01 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
91 | 00:25:27 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
92 | 00:25:28 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
93 | 00:25:44 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
94 | 00:26:04 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
95 | 00:26:10 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
96 | 00:26:14 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 5 |
97 | 00:26:43 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
98 | 00:26:50 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 5 |
99 | 00:26:51 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
100 | 00:27:00 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
101 | 00:27:15 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
102 | 00:27:26 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
103 | 00:27:33 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
104 | 00:27:43 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
105 | 00:28:02 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
106 | 00:28:16 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
107 | 00:28:23 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
108 | 00:28:37 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
109 | 00:28:52 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
110 | 00:29:02 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
111 | 00:29:12 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 5 |
112 | 00:29:20 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
113 | 00:29:22 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
114 | 00:30:20 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
115 | 00:30:36 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:30:38 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
117 | 00:30:39 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
118 | 00:30:42 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
119 | 00:30:44 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
120 | 00:30:48 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
121 | 00:31:00 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
122 | 00:31:04 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
123 | 00:31:18 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:31:31 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:31:46 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
126 | 00:32:14 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
127 | 00:32:16 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:32:26 | 110 | Ludvig Schmidt | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
129 | 00:32:26 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
130 | 00:32:26 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 3 |
131 | 00:32:32 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 3 |
132 | 00:32:36 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
133 | 00:32:46 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
134 | 00:32:58 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
135 | 00:33:43 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
136 | 00:33:49 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:33:59 | 123 | Klara Sol | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
138 | 00:34:01 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 3 |
139 | 00:34:08 | 127 | Gustav og William | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
140 | 00:34:18 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
141 | 00:34:21 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
142 | 00:34:25 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
143 | 00:34:48 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
144 | 00:35:07 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
145 | 00:35:23 | 163 | Sofia Bryde og Maria Aaager | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
146 | 00:35:37 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
147 | 00:35:43 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
148 | 00:36:02 | 68 | Kirsten Gram-Hanssen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:36:18 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
150 | 00:36:50 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:37:00 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
152 | 00:37:01 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
153 | 00:37:26 | 33 | Anders Holm | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
154 | 00:37:26 | 39 | Betina Svendsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
155 | 00:37:26 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
156 | 00:37:26 | 166 | Attila Deak | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
157 | 00:37:26 | 167 | Nanna Dahl | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
158 | 00:37:26 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
159 | 00:37:26 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
160 | 00:37:26 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
161 | 00:37:26 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
162 | 00:37:26 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 14 |
2 | 00:01:53 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 14 |
3 | 00:02:28 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 11 |
4 | 00:03:42 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
5 | 00:03:57 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
6 | 00:04:01 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 12 |
7 | 00:04:51 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 13 |
8 | 00:05:15 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 9 |
9 | 00:05:37 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 13 |
10 | 00:05:39 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 13 |
11 | 00:05:52 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
12 | 00:06:38 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
13 | 00:07:59 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 11 |
14 | 00:08:35 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
15 | 00:08:37 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
16 | 00:08:54 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
17 | 00:09:09 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
18 | 00:09:24 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 10 |
19 | 00:09:53 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
20 | 00:09:55 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
21 | 00:10:09 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 10 |
22 | 00:10:19 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 11 |
23 | 00:10:36 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
24 | 00:10:54 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
25 | 00:11:25 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
26 | 00:11:43 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
27 | 00:12:38 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 10 |
28 | 00:12:52 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 11 |
29 | 00:13:08 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
30 | 00:13:09 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 10 |
31 | 00:13:42 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
32 | 00:14:33 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
33 | 00:15:14 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 9 |
34 | 00:15:22 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
35 | 00:15:44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 8 |
36 | 00:15:51 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 9 |
37 | 00:16:14 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
38 | 00:16:22 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
39 | 00:16:41 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
40 | 00:16:57 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
41 | 00:17:02 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
42 | 00:17:14 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
43 | 00:17:34 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 9 |
44 | 00:17:34 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
45 | 00:17:54 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
46 | 00:17:58 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 8 |
47 | 00:18:00 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
48 | 00:18:31 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
49 | 00:18:58 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
50 | 00:19:05 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
51 | 00:19:40 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
52 | 00:19:56 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
53 | 00:20:03 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 7 |
54 | 00:20:03 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 7 |
55 | 00:20:07 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
56 | 00:20:14 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
57 | 00:20:18 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
58 | 00:20:20 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
59 | 00:20:58 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 7 |
60 | 00:20:59 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 7 |
61 | 00:21:01 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 6 |
62 | 00:21:02 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
63 | 00:21:22 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
64 | 00:21:30 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 7 |
65 | 00:21:35 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
66 | 00:21:44 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
67 | 00:21:52 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
68 | 00:21:57 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
69 | 00:21:59 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
70 | 00:22:11 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
71 | 00:22:21 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
72 | 00:22:29 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
73 | 00:22:31 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
74 | 00:22:38 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
75 | 00:22:39 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 7 |
76 | 00:23:42 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
77 | 00:23:45 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
78 | 00:23:52 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 6 |
79 | 00:23:55 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
80 | 00:24:00 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
81 | 00:24:11 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
82 | 00:24:27 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 7 |
83 | 00:24:28 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
84 | 00:24:36 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
85 | 00:24:50 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
86 | 00:24:55 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
87 | 00:25:01 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
88 | 00:25:03 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
89 | 00:25:26 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 4 |
90 | 00:25:27 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
91 | 00:25:28 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
92 | 00:25:28 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 4 |
93 | 00:26:04 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
94 | 00:26:10 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
95 | 00:26:43 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
96 | 00:26:51 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
97 | 00:27:00 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
98 | 00:27:00 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
99 | 00:27:15 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
100 | 00:27:18 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 4 |
101 | 00:27:37 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
102 | 00:27:43 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:28:02 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
104 | 00:28:16 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
105 | 00:28:23 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:28:37 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
107 | 00:28:52 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
108 | 00:28:56 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
109 | 00:29:02 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
110 | 00:29:12 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
111 | 00:29:20 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
112 | 00:29:22 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
113 | 00:30:20 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
114 | 00:30:36 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
115 | 00:30:39 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
116 | 00:30:42 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 8 |
117 | 00:30:44 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
118 | 00:30:48 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
119 | 00:30:50 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:31:00 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
121 | 00:31:04 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
122 | 00:31:18 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
123 | 00:31:31 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:31:46 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:32:26 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
126 | 00:32:36 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
127 | 00:32:52 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
128 | 00:32:58 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
129 | 00:33:24 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
130 | 00:33:43 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
131 | 00:33:44 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
132 | 00:33:49 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:33:49 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:33:59 | 123 | Klara Sol | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
135 | 00:34:14 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
136 | 00:34:18 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
137 | 00:34:21 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
138 | 00:34:25 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:34:48 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:34:50 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 2 |
141 | 00:35:07 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
142 | 00:35:14 | 127 | Gustav og William | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
143 | 00:35:23 | 163 | Sofia Bryde og Maria Aaager | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
144 | 00:35:37 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
145 | 00:35:43 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
146 | 00:35:54 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:36:18 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
148 | 00:36:50 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:37:00 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
150 | 00:37:01 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:37:26 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:37:26 | 166 | Attila Deak | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
153 | 00:37:26 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
154 | 00:37:26 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
155 | 00:37:26 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
156 | 00:37:26 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
157 | 00:37:26 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 11 |
2 | 00:00:10 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 13 |
3 | 00:01:14 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
4 | 00:01:20 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 13 |
5 | 00:01:29 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
6 | 00:01:33 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 12 |
7 | 00:04:11 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
8 | 00:04:46 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 12 |
9 | 00:05:35 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 12 |
10 | 00:06:02 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 8 |
11 | 00:06:06 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 12 |
12 | 00:06:27 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
13 | 00:06:41 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
14 | 00:07:25 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
15 | 00:07:27 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
16 | 00:07:32 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 9 |
17 | 00:08:08 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
18 | 00:08:18 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
19 | 00:08:45 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
20 | 00:09:11 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
21 | 00:09:15 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
22 | 00:10:05 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 9 |
23 | 00:10:10 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 10 |
24 | 00:10:40 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
25 | 00:10:50 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
26 | 00:11:12 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
27 | 00:11:25 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 10 |
28 | 00:11:33 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 10 |
29 | 00:12:05 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
30 | 00:12:54 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
31 | 00:12:55 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 10 |
32 | 00:13:34 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 9 |
33 | 00:13:54 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
34 | 00:14:46 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
35 | 00:15:06 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
36 | 00:15:25 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
37 | 00:15:26 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
38 | 00:15:30 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 8 |
39 | 00:16:03 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
40 | 00:16:17 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 7 |
41 | 00:16:26 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 8 |
42 | 00:16:33 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
43 | 00:16:37 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
44 | 00:16:46 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
45 | 00:16:54 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 8 |
46 | 00:17:13 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
47 | 00:17:28 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
48 | 00:17:36 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
49 | 00:17:39 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
50 | 00:17:43 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
51 | 00:17:46 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
52 | 00:17:50 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
53 | 00:17:53 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
54 | 00:18:31 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 7 |
55 | 00:18:35 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
56 | 00:18:50 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
57 | 00:18:55 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
58 | 00:19:16 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
59 | 00:19:24 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
60 | 00:19:31 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
61 | 00:19:43 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
62 | 00:19:54 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
63 | 00:20:01 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
64 | 00:20:04 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
65 | 00:20:06 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 8 |
66 | 00:20:21 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
67 | 00:20:52 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 6 |
68 | 00:21:00 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 5 |
69 | 00:21:05 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 6 |
70 | 00:21:17 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
71 | 00:21:25 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 6 |
72 | 00:21:25 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
73 | 00:21:28 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
74 | 00:21:32 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
75 | 00:21:43 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
76 | 00:22:01 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
77 | 00:22:02 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 6 |
78 | 00:22:10 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 6 |
79 | 00:22:22 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
80 | 00:22:27 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
81 | 00:22:33 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
82 | 00:22:42 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
83 | 00:22:58 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 4 |
84 | 00:22:59 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
85 | 00:23:00 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
86 | 00:23:05 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
87 | 00:23:36 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
88 | 00:23:42 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
89 | 00:24:06 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
90 | 00:24:16 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
91 | 00:24:18 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
92 | 00:24:23 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
93 | 00:24:31 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 6 |
94 | 00:24:33 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
95 | 00:24:48 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
96 | 00:24:50 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 4 |
97 | 00:24:58 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
98 | 00:25:09 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
99 | 00:25:15 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
100 | 00:25:16 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
101 | 00:25:48 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
102 | 00:25:55 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:26:09 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
104 | 00:26:25 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
105 | 00:26:34 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:26:44 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
107 | 00:26:52 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
108 | 00:27:30 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
109 | 00:27:59 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 3 |
110 | 00:28:09 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:28:11 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
112 | 00:28:14 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
113 | 00:28:16 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
114 | 00:28:20 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:28:22 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:28:32 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
117 | 00:28:36 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
118 | 00:28:50 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
119 | 00:29:03 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:29:06 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
121 | 00:29:18 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
122 | 00:29:28 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
123 | 00:29:58 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
124 | 00:30:08 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
125 | 00:30:24 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
126 | 00:30:30 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
127 | 00:30:54 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
128 | 00:30:56 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
129 | 00:31:00 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
130 | 00:31:15 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
131 | 00:31:16 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
132 | 00:31:21 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:31:21 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:31:46 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
135 | 00:31:51 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
136 | 00:31:53 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:31:57 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
138 | 00:32:20 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
139 | 00:32:22 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 2 |
140 | 00:32:39 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
141 | 00:32:46 | 127 | Gustav og William | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
142 | 00:33:09 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
143 | 00:33:16 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
144 | 00:33:26 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
145 | 00:33:50 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
146 | 00:34:22 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:34:33 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
148 | 00:34:34 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:34:58 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
150 | 00:34:58 | 123 | Klara Sol | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:34:58 | 163 | Sofia Bryde og Maria Aaager | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
152 | 00:34:58 | 166 | Attila Deak | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
153 | 00:34:58 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
154 | 00:34:58 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
155 | 00:34:58 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
156 | 00:34:58 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
157 | 00:34:58 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 11 |
2 | 00:01:14 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
3 | 00:01:29 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
4 | 00:01:33 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 12 |
5 | 00:02:31 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 12 |
6 | 00:03:17 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 12 |
7 | 00:06:27 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
8 | 00:06:41 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
9 | 00:07:18 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 11 |
10 | 00:07:24 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
11 | 00:07:25 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
12 | 00:07:27 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
13 | 00:08:00 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 11 |
14 | 00:08:10 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 11 |
15 | 00:08:18 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
16 | 00:09:15 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
17 | 00:09:29 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
18 | 00:09:59 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
19 | 00:10:03 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 8 |
20 | 00:10:10 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 10 |
21 | 00:10:40 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
22 | 00:11:12 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
23 | 00:11:22 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
24 | 00:11:35 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
25 | 00:12:47 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
26 | 00:12:54 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 10 |
27 | 00:12:55 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
28 | 00:13:51 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 8 |
29 | 00:13:54 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
30 | 00:14:13 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 9 |
31 | 00:14:14 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 9 |
32 | 00:14:14 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
33 | 00:14:46 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
34 | 00:15:06 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
35 | 00:15:25 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
36 | 00:15:26 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
37 | 00:15:38 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
38 | 00:16:26 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
39 | 00:16:33 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
40 | 00:16:37 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
41 | 00:17:13 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
42 | 00:17:28 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
43 | 00:17:36 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
44 | 00:17:43 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
45 | 00:17:50 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
46 | 00:17:53 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
47 | 00:17:58 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
48 | 00:18:28 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
49 | 00:18:35 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
50 | 00:18:37 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
51 | 00:18:43 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 6 |
52 | 00:18:50 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
53 | 00:18:52 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 6 |
54 | 00:18:55 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
55 | 00:19:16 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
56 | 00:19:21 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 7 |
57 | 00:19:24 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
58 | 00:19:32 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
59 | 00:19:43 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
60 | 00:19:54 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
61 | 00:20:01 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
62 | 00:20:04 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
63 | 00:20:13 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
64 | 00:20:21 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
65 | 00:21:05 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 6 |
66 | 00:21:16 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
67 | 00:21:17 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
68 | 00:21:25 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 6 |
69 | 00:21:25 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
70 | 00:21:28 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
71 | 00:21:43 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
72 | 00:21:55 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 7 |
73 | 00:22:01 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
74 | 00:22:22 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
75 | 00:22:33 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
76 | 00:22:42 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
77 | 00:22:58 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 4 |
78 | 00:23:00 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
79 | 00:23:05 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
80 | 00:23:15 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
81 | 00:23:23 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 4 |
82 | 00:23:36 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
83 | 00:24:07 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
84 | 00:24:14 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
85 | 00:24:16 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
86 | 00:24:18 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
87 | 00:24:31 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 6 |
88 | 00:24:33 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:24:47 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 5 |
90 | 00:24:48 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
91 | 00:24:50 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 4 |
92 | 00:25:01 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
93 | 00:25:04 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
94 | 00:25:09 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
95 | 00:25:48 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
96 | 00:26:09 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
97 | 00:26:16 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
98 | 00:26:34 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
99 | 00:26:38 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
100 | 00:26:44 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
101 | 00:26:52 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
102 | 00:27:04 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
103 | 00:27:04 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
104 | 00:28:09 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
105 | 00:28:11 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
106 | 00:28:14 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
107 | 00:28:16 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
108 | 00:28:20 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
109 | 00:28:22 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
110 | 00:28:22 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:28:31 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
112 | 00:28:32 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
113 | 00:28:36 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
114 | 00:28:36 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:28:50 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:29:06 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
117 | 00:29:18 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
118 | 00:29:28 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
119 | 00:29:38 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
120 | 00:29:58 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
121 | 00:30:08 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
122 | 00:30:30 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
123 | 00:30:54 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
124 | 00:30:56 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
125 | 00:31:15 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
126 | 00:31:21 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
127 | 00:31:21 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:31:25 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
129 | 00:31:26 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
130 | 00:31:46 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
131 | 00:31:51 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
132 | 00:31:51 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
133 | 00:31:53 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:31:57 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
135 | 00:32:20 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
136 | 00:32:22 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 2 |
137 | 00:32:39 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
138 | 00:32:46 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
139 | 00:33:06 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 3 |
140 | 00:33:09 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
141 | 00:33:16 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
142 | 00:33:26 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
143 | 00:33:50 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
144 | 00:34:22 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
145 | 00:34:33 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
146 | 00:34:34 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:34:58 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
148 | 00:34:58 | 123 | Klara Sol | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:34:58 | 127 | Gustav og William | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
150 | 00:34:58 | 163 | Maria og Sofia | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
151 | 00:34:58 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:34:58 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
153 | 00:34:58 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
154 | 00:34:58 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
155 | 00:34:58 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
156 | 00:34:58 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 10 |
2 | 00:00:24 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 11 |
3 | 00:01:17 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
4 | 00:02:22 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
5 | 00:02:44 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 11 |
6 | 00:02:58 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 11 |
7 | 00:03:02 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
8 | 00:05:51 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
9 | 00:06:05 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
10 | 00:06:46 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 10 |
11 | 00:07:18 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
12 | 00:07:56 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
13 | 00:07:57 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 10 |
14 | 00:08:09 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 10 |
15 | 00:08:15 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
16 | 00:08:26 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
17 | 00:08:29 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
18 | 00:08:29 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
19 | 00:09:47 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
20 | 00:09:59 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
21 | 00:10:29 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
22 | 00:11:12 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
23 | 00:11:20 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
24 | 00:11:21 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
25 | 00:11:39 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
26 | 00:12:02 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
27 | 00:12:12 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
28 | 00:12:13 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
29 | 00:12:13 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
30 | 00:12:31 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 8 |
31 | 00:13:09 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
32 | 00:13:12 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
33 | 00:13:18 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
34 | 00:13:29 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
35 | 00:13:34 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
36 | 00:13:48 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
37 | 00:14:03 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
38 | 00:14:07 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 8 |
39 | 00:14:12 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
40 | 00:14:15 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
41 | 00:14:26 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
42 | 00:14:28 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
43 | 00:15:10 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
44 | 00:15:27 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 6 |
45 | 00:15:36 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
46 | 00:15:51 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
47 | 00:15:59 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
48 | 00:16:06 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
49 | 00:16:18 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
50 | 00:16:29 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
51 | 00:16:37 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
52 | 00:16:39 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
53 | 00:16:47 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
54 | 00:16:57 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
55 | 00:17:16 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 6 |
56 | 00:17:52 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
57 | 00:17:53 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
58 | 00:18:01 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
59 | 00:18:03 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
60 | 00:18:19 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
61 | 00:18:36 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
62 | 00:18:45 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 5 |
63 | 00:18:52 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
64 | 00:18:52 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
65 | 00:18:55 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
66 | 00:19:09 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
67 | 00:19:16 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 6 |
68 | 00:19:17 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
69 | 00:19:18 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
70 | 00:19:25 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 5 |
71 | 00:19:33 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 4 |
72 | 00:19:36 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
73 | 00:19:40 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
74 | 00:19:49 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
75 | 00:19:53 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
76 | 00:20:09 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
77 | 00:20:25 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 5 |
78 | 00:20:43 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
79 | 00:20:49 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
80 | 00:20:51 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
81 | 00:20:54 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
82 | 00:21:08 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
83 | 00:21:19 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 6 |
84 | 00:21:23 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
85 | 00:21:26 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 4 |
86 | 00:21:35 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 3 |
87 | 00:21:37 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
88 | 00:21:39 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:21:45 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
90 | 00:22:24 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
91 | 00:22:41 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
92 | 00:22:44 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
93 | 00:22:52 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
94 | 00:23:02 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
95 | 00:23:04 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
96 | 00:23:10 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
97 | 00:23:13 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
98 | 00:23:20 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
99 | 00:23:27 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
100 | 00:23:40 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
101 | 00:24:11 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 5 |
102 | 00:24:44 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
103 | 00:24:46 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
104 | 00:24:49 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
105 | 00:24:51 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:24:55 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
107 | 00:24:56 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
108 | 00:24:58 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
109 | 00:25:06 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
110 | 00:25:07 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
111 | 00:25:11 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
112 | 00:25:12 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
113 | 00:25:26 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
114 | 00:25:41 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:25:54 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:26:04 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
117 | 00:26:13 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
118 | 00:26:34 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
119 | 00:26:39 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
120 | 00:26:43 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
121 | 00:27:05 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
122 | 00:27:30 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
123 | 00:27:32 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
124 | 00:27:51 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:27:56 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
126 | 00:27:57 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
127 | 00:28:00 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:28:01 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
129 | 00:28:21 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
130 | 00:28:26 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
131 | 00:28:26 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
132 | 00:28:28 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:28:32 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:28:55 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:28:57 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 2 |
136 | 00:29:14 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:29:21 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
138 | 00:29:42 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:29:51 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
140 | 00:30:01 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
141 | 00:30:26 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
142 | 00:30:57 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
143 | 00:31:08 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
144 | 00:31:09 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
145 | 00:31:34 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
146 | 00:31:34 | 171 | Mie Due | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:31:34 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
148 | 00:31:34 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:31:34 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
150 | 00:31:34 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:31:34 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:31:34 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
153 | 00:31:34 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 9 |
2 | 00:00:32 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 10 |
3 | 00:00:51 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
4 | 00:01:53 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
5 | 00:02:45 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 10 |
6 | 00:03:07 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 10 |
7 | 00:03:40 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
8 | 00:03:54 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
9 | 00:04:23 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
10 | 00:05:45 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
11 | 00:06:04 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
12 | 00:06:19 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
13 | 00:06:54 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 9 |
14 | 00:07:39 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
15 | 00:08:19 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 6 |
16 | 00:08:31 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 9 |
17 | 00:08:42 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 9 |
18 | 00:09:32 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
19 | 00:09:40 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
20 | 00:09:51 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
21 | 00:10:02 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
22 | 00:10:03 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
23 | 00:10:15 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
24 | 00:10:40 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
25 | 00:10:58 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
26 | 00:11:14 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
27 | 00:11:19 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
28 | 00:11:23 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 9 |
29 | 00:11:37 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
30 | 00:11:53 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
31 | 00:12:01 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
32 | 00:12:15 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
33 | 00:12:19 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 7 |
34 | 00:12:21 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
35 | 00:12:34 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 6 |
36 | 00:13:09 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
37 | 00:13:23 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
38 | 00:13:41 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
39 | 00:13:44 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
40 | 00:14:10 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
41 | 00:14:28 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
42 | 00:14:56 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
43 | 00:14:56 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
44 | 00:15:06 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
45 | 00:15:41 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
46 | 00:15:45 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
47 | 00:15:50 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
48 | 00:15:52 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
49 | 00:16:09 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
50 | 00:16:10 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
51 | 00:16:25 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
52 | 00:16:32 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 7 |
53 | 00:16:37 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 5 |
54 | 00:16:40 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
55 | 00:16:41 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
56 | 00:16:58 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
57 | 00:17:05 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 6 |
58 | 00:17:18 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
59 | 00:17:25 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
60 | 00:17:30 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
61 | 00:17:58 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
62 | 00:18:03 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
63 | 00:18:07 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
64 | 00:18:12 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
65 | 00:18:32 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
66 | 00:18:39 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
67 | 00:18:40 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
68 | 00:18:43 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
69 | 00:18:56 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
70 | 00:18:57 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
71 | 00:19:06 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
72 | 00:19:07 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
73 | 00:19:09 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 6 |
74 | 00:19:12 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
75 | 00:19:15 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 4 |
76 | 00:19:15 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 4 |
77 | 00:19:22 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
78 | 00:19:24 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 3 |
79 | 00:19:26 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
80 | 00:19:28 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
81 | 00:19:34 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
82 | 00:19:41 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
83 | 00:19:51 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 3 |
84 | 00:20:02 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 4 |
85 | 00:20:13 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
86 | 00:20:25 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
87 | 00:20:28 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
88 | 00:20:30 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:20:34 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
90 | 00:20:41 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
91 | 00:20:51 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
92 | 00:20:53 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
93 | 00:20:59 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
94 | 00:21:03 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
95 | 00:21:05 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
96 | 00:21:08 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 4 |
97 | 00:21:09 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
98 | 00:21:17 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
99 | 00:22:00 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 5 |
100 | 00:22:01 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
101 | 00:22:33 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
102 | 00:22:35 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
103 | 00:22:39 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
104 | 00:22:40 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
105 | 00:22:45 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:22:45 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
107 | 00:22:47 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
108 | 00:22:56 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
109 | 00:22:57 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
110 | 00:23:00 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:23:01 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
112 | 00:23:15 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
113 | 00:23:31 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
114 | 00:23:53 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:24:02 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
116 | 00:24:23 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
117 | 00:24:26 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
118 | 00:24:29 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
119 | 00:24:33 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
120 | 00:24:54 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
121 | 00:25:19 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
122 | 00:25:21 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
123 | 00:25:40 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:25:46 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:25:46 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
126 | 00:25:49 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
127 | 00:25:51 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
128 | 00:26:11 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
129 | 00:26:15 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
130 | 00:26:15 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
131 | 00:26:18 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
132 | 00:26:22 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:26:45 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
134 | 00:26:52 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:27:03 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
136 | 00:27:31 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:27:51 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:28:15 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:28:46 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:28:57 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
141 | 00:28:58 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
142 | 00:29:23 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
143 | 00:29:23 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
144 | 00:29:23 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
145 | 00:29:23 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 1 |
146 | 00:29:23 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:29:23 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
148 | 00:29:23 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:29:23 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
150 | 00:29:23 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:29:23 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:29:23 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 8 |
2 | 00:00:11 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 9 |
3 | 00:00:17 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
4 | 00:01:44 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
5 | 00:02:17 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
6 | 00:02:22 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 9 |
7 | 00:02:31 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
8 | 00:02:40 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 9 |
9 | 00:03:18 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
10 | 00:03:51 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
11 | 00:04:01 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
12 | 00:04:02 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 6 |
13 | 00:04:43 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 9 |
14 | 00:05:57 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
15 | 00:06:04 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
16 | 00:06:15 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
17 | 00:06:15 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 8 |
18 | 00:06:22 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 8 |
19 | 00:06:53 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
20 | 00:07:11 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
21 | 00:07:27 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
22 | 00:07:50 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
23 | 00:08:05 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
24 | 00:08:06 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 8 |
25 | 00:08:13 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
26 | 00:08:27 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
27 | 00:08:31 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 7 |
28 | 00:08:34 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
29 | 00:08:47 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 6 |
30 | 00:09:01 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
31 | 00:09:21 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 7 |
32 | 00:09:31 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 5 |
33 | 00:09:35 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
34 | 00:09:47 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
35 | 00:09:53 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
36 | 00:09:56 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
37 | 00:10:22 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
38 | 00:10:29 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
39 | 00:10:41 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 6 |
40 | 00:10:49 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
41 | 00:10:55 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
42 | 00:11:09 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
43 | 00:11:09 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
44 | 00:11:54 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
45 | 00:12:03 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
46 | 00:12:05 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
47 | 00:12:21 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
48 | 00:12:23 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
49 | 00:12:38 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
50 | 00:12:44 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 7 |
51 | 00:12:53 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
52 | 00:12:54 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
53 | 00:13:11 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
54 | 00:13:18 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 6 |
55 | 00:13:31 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
56 | 00:13:33 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
57 | 00:13:37 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
58 | 00:13:42 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
59 | 00:14:10 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
60 | 00:14:16 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
61 | 00:14:20 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
62 | 00:14:23 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
63 | 00:14:25 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
64 | 00:14:45 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
65 | 00:14:51 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 5 |
66 | 00:14:53 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
67 | 00:14:55 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
68 | 00:15:10 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
69 | 00:15:18 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
70 | 00:15:20 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
71 | 00:15:21 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 6 |
72 | 00:15:25 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
73 | 00:15:27 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 4 |
74 | 00:15:34 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
75 | 00:15:37 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 3 |
76 | 00:15:39 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
77 | 00:15:53 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
78 | 00:15:56 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 4 |
79 | 00:16:04 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 3 |
80 | 00:16:15 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 4 |
81 | 00:16:25 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
82 | 00:16:38 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
83 | 00:16:41 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
84 | 00:16:43 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
85 | 00:16:46 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
86 | 00:16:54 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
87 | 00:17:03 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
88 | 00:17:06 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:17:12 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
90 | 00:17:15 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
91 | 00:17:18 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
92 | 00:17:22 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 4 |
93 | 00:17:29 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
94 | 00:18:13 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 5 |
95 | 00:18:14 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
96 | 00:18:28 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
97 | 00:18:34 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 3 |
98 | 00:18:46 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
99 | 00:18:48 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
100 | 00:18:48 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
101 | 00:18:51 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
102 | 00:18:53 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:18:58 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
104 | 00:19:00 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
105 | 00:19:08 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:19:09 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
107 | 00:19:13 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
108 | 00:19:13 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
109 | 00:19:27 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
110 | 00:19:42 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 3 |
111 | 00:20:05 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
112 | 00:20:12 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
113 | 00:20:15 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
114 | 00:20:35 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
115 | 00:20:38 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
116 | 00:20:41 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
117 | 00:20:45 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
118 | 00:21:07 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 2 |
119 | 00:21:31 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
120 | 00:21:34 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
121 | 00:21:53 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
122 | 00:21:53 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
123 | 00:21:58 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:21:58 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:22:02 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
126 | 00:22:03 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
127 | 00:22:06 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:22:23 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
129 | 00:22:28 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
130 | 00:22:28 | 186 | Ole Vestbirk | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
131 | 00:22:30 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
132 | 00:22:34 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:22:57 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
134 | 00:23:04 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:23:16 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
136 | 00:23:44 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:24:03 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:24:28 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:24:59 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:25:10 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
141 | 00:25:11 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
142 | 00:25:35 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
143 | 00:25:35 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
144 | 00:25:35 | 22 | Mark og Christian Høier | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
145 | 00:25:35 | 53 | Johan Vedel & Frederik Frejberg | HK/Nova | Herre K2 | 1 |
146 | 00:25:35 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:25:35 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
148 | 00:25:35 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
149 | 00:25:35 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
150 | 00:25:35 | 200 | Marius Moesgaard | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
151 | 00:25:35 | 201 | Jens Damgaard | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
152 | 00:25:35 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
2 | 00:00:14 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
3 | 00:02:11 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 7 |
4 | 00:02:20 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 8 |
5 | 00:02:27 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
6 | 00:03:04 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
7 | 00:03:19 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 8 |
8 | 00:03:40 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
9 | 00:03:58 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
10 | 00:04:24 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 8 |
11 | 00:04:54 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 8 |
12 | 00:05:07 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
13 | 00:05:36 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
14 | 00:05:48 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
15 | 00:06:09 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 8 |
16 | 00:06:11 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
17 | 00:06:17 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
18 | 00:06:40 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
19 | 00:06:45 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
20 | 00:07:18 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
21 | 00:07:30 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
22 | 00:07:30 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
23 | 00:07:36 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
24 | 00:07:40 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
25 | 00:07:54 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 7 |
26 | 00:08:38 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 8 |
27 | 00:08:39 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 7 |
28 | 00:08:51 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
29 | 00:08:52 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
30 | 00:09:05 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
31 | 00:09:07 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 7 |
32 | 00:09:11 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
33 | 00:09:37 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
34 | 00:09:39 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 6 |
35 | 00:09:46 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 6 |
36 | 00:09:53 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
37 | 00:10:08 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
38 | 00:10:21 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
39 | 00:10:21 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
40 | 00:10:36 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
41 | 00:10:37 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
42 | 00:11:01 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 6 |
43 | 00:11:10 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 6 |
44 | 00:11:14 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
45 | 00:11:15 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
46 | 00:11:21 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
47 | 00:11:25 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 4 |
48 | 00:11:25 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
49 | 00:11:27 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
50 | 00:11:29 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 5 |
51 | 00:11:54 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
52 | 00:12:03 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
53 | 00:12:08 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
54 | 00:12:32 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
55 | 00:12:36 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 6 |
56 | 00:12:39 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
57 | 00:12:53 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
58 | 00:12:55 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
59 | 00:13:01 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
60 | 00:13:08 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
61 | 00:13:10 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
62 | 00:13:11 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 4 |
63 | 00:13:22 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
64 | 00:13:27 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
65 | 00:13:36 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
66 | 00:13:47 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 3 |
67 | 00:14:03 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
68 | 00:14:09 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
69 | 00:14:09 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 2 |
70 | 00:14:27 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
71 | 00:14:37 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
72 | 00:14:47 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
73 | 00:14:49 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
74 | 00:14:55 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
75 | 00:15:01 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
76 | 00:15:02 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
77 | 00:15:08 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
78 | 00:15:12 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
79 | 00:15:16 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
80 | 00:15:37 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
81 | 00:15:53 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
82 | 00:15:56 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 5 |
83 | 00:15:57 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
84 | 00:16:01 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
85 | 00:16:04 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
86 | 00:16:05 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
87 | 00:16:29 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
88 | 00:16:31 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:16:31 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
90 | 00:16:36 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
91 | 00:16:37 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
92 | 00:16:38 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
93 | 00:16:41 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
94 | 00:16:43 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 00:16:49 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
96 | 00:16:51 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
97 | 00:16:52 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
98 | 00:16:54 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
99 | 00:16:56 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
100 | 00:16:57 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 3 |
101 | 00:17:02 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 3 |
102 | 00:17:11 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
103 | 00:17:25 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 3 |
104 | 00:17:39 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 3 |
105 | 00:17:48 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
106 | 00:17:55 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
107 | 00:17:58 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
108 | 00:18:03 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
109 | 00:18:03 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
110 | 00:18:12 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:18:19 | 152 | Jens Christoffersen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
112 | 00:18:21 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
113 | 00:18:28 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
114 | 00:19:11 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
115 | 00:19:15 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
116 | 00:19:17 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
117 | 00:19:36 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
118 | 00:19:36 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
119 | 00:19:41 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:19:42 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
121 | 00:19:45 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
122 | 00:19:46 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
123 | 00:19:49 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:20:06 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:20:11 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
126 | 00:20:13 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
127 | 00:20:17 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 00:20:29 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
129 | 00:20:40 | 52 | Hakon Keller | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
130 | 00:20:47 | 134 | Tina Stephansen | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
131 | 00:20:59 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
132 | 00:21:00 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
133 | 00:21:10 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:21:46 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:21:57 | 59 | Anne F. & Kirsten B. | NOVA/NOVA | Dame k2 | 1 |
136 | 00:22:11 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
137 | 00:22:42 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:22:53 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
139 | 00:22:54 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:23:01 | 179 | Aase Malver | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
141 | 00:23:19 | 4 | Nikolaj Bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
142 | 00:23:19 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
143 | 00:23:19 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
144 | 00:23:19 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
145 | 00:23:19 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
146 | 00:23:19 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
147 | 00:23:19 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
2 | 00:01:32 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
3 | 00:02:26 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 6 |
4 | 00:03:18 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 7 |
5 | 00:03:27 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 7 |
6 | 00:03:36 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 7 |
7 | 00:03:49 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
8 | 00:03:55 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
9 | 00:03:59 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
10 | 00:04:03 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
11 | 00:04:19 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
12 | 00:04:24 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
13 | 00:04:52 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 7 |
14 | 00:05:09 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
15 | 00:05:15 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
16 | 00:05:28 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
17 | 00:05:49 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 7 |
18 | 00:06:13 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
19 | 00:06:31 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
20 | 00:06:35 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
21 | 00:07:17 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
22 | 00:07:23 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 7 |
23 | 00:07:49 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
24 | 00:07:59 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
25 | 00:08:15 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
26 | 00:08:16 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
27 | 00:08:17 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 6 |
28 | 00:08:23 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 6 |
29 | 00:08:24 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
30 | 00:08:28 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
31 | 00:08:42 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 5 |
32 | 00:08:47 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
33 | 00:08:47 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 6 |
34 | 00:09:00 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
35 | 00:09:04 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 4 |
36 | 00:09:13 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
37 | 00:09:16 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 5 |
38 | 00:09:41 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
39 | 00:09:42 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
40 | 00:09:44 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 7 |
41 | 00:09:47 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
42 | 00:09:58 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
43 | 00:10:11 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
44 | 00:10:18 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
45 | 00:10:27 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
46 | 00:10:27 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
47 | 00:10:33 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 5 |
48 | 00:10:34 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
49 | 00:10:40 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
50 | 00:10:41 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
51 | 00:10:46 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 4 |
52 | 00:10:57 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
53 | 00:11:01 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
54 | 00:11:02 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
55 | 00:11:06 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
56 | 00:11:10 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
57 | 00:11:10 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
58 | 00:11:12 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
59 | 00:11:41 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
60 | 00:11:42 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
61 | 00:11:48 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
62 | 00:11:48 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 2 |
63 | 00:11:58 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
64 | 00:11:59 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
65 | 00:12:06 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
66 | 00:12:16 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
67 | 00:12:29 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 3 |
68 | 00:12:33 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
69 | 00:12:41 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
70 | 00:12:47 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
71 | 00:12:51 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
72 | 00:13:18 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
73 | 00:13:35 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 4 |
74 | 00:13:43 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
75 | 00:13:44 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
76 | 00:14:00 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
77 | 00:14:01 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
78 | 00:14:10 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
79 | 00:14:10 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
80 | 00:14:15 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
81 | 00:14:16 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
82 | 00:14:19 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
83 | 00:14:20 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
84 | 00:14:22 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
85 | 00:14:28 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
86 | 00:14:30 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
87 | 00:14:31 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
88 | 00:14:33 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
89 | 00:14:46 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
90 | 00:14:50 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
91 | 00:14:52 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 3 |
92 | 00:15:04 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 3 |
93 | 00:15:28 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
94 | 00:15:31 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 00:15:34 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
96 | 00:15:37 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
97 | 00:15:42 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
98 | 00:15:42 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
99 | 00:15:51 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
100 | 00:15:56 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
101 | 00:16:00 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
102 | 00:16:03 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:16:07 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
104 | 00:16:15 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
105 | 00:16:41 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 2 |
106 | 00:16:56 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
107 | 00:16:58 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
108 | 00:17:12 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
109 | 00:17:15 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
110 | 00:17:20 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:17:23 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
112 | 00:17:24 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
113 | 00:17:25 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
114 | 00:17:27 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:17:42 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:17:45 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
117 | 00:17:50 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
118 | 00:17:52 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
119 | 00:17:56 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:17:59 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
121 | 00:18:08 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
122 | 00:18:33 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
123 | 00:18:38 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:18:39 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:18:45 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
126 | 00:19:25 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
127 | 00:19:27 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
128 | 00:19:48 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
129 | 00:19:50 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
130 | 00:20:11 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
131 | 00:20:21 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
132 | 00:20:30 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
133 | 00:20:32 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:20:33 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:20:58 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
136 | 00:20:58 | 116 | #REF! | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
137 | 00:20:58 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:20:58 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
139 | 00:20:58 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:20:58 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
141 | 00:20:58 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Time | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
2 | 00:00:09 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
3 | 00:00:25 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
4 | 00:00:27 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
5 | 00:00:34 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 6 |
6 | 00:00:50 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
7 | 00:00:57 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
8 | 00:01:07 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 5 |
9 | 00:01:25 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
10 | 00:01:33 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 6 |
11 | 00:01:37 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 6 |
12 | 00:01:54 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
13 | 00:02:14 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
14 | 00:02:16 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
15 | 00:02:39 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
16 | 00:02:46 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
17 | 00:02:58 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
18 | 00:03:04 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 6 |
19 | 00:03:40 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
20 | 00:03:54 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
21 | 00:03:56 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
22 | 00:03:57 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
23 | 00:03:58 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 5 |
24 | 00:04:04 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 6 |
25 | 00:04:05 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
26 | 00:04:22 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
27 | 00:04:23 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 5 |
28 | 00:04:26 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
29 | 00:04:28 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
30 | 00:04:28 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
31 | 00:04:41 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
32 | 00:04:44 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
33 | 00:04:45 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 4 |
34 | 00:04:55 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
35 | 00:04:57 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 5 |
36 | 00:05:23 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
37 | 00:05:23 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
38 | 00:05:39 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 6 |
39 | 00:05:53 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
40 | 00:05:59 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
41 | 00:06:05 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 6 |
42 | 00:06:08 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
43 | 00:06:08 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
44 | 00:06:15 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
45 | 00:06:18 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
46 | 00:06:22 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
47 | 00:06:28 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 4 |
48 | 00:06:38 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
49 | 00:06:43 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
50 | 00:06:47 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
51 | 00:06:51 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
52 | 00:06:53 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
53 | 00:07:22 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
54 | 00:07:23 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
55 | 00:07:29 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
56 | 00:07:29 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 2 |
57 | 00:07:34 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 4 |
58 | 00:07:39 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
59 | 00:07:40 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 5 |
60 | 00:07:47 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
61 | 00:07:57 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
62 | 00:08:10 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 3 |
63 | 00:08:15 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 5 |
64 | 00:08:22 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
65 | 00:08:28 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
66 | 00:08:32 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
67 | 00:08:43 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
68 | 00:08:59 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
69 | 00:09:09 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
70 | 00:09:16 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 4 |
71 | 00:09:24 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
72 | 00:09:25 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
73 | 00:09:26 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
74 | 00:09:32 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
75 | 00:09:41 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
76 | 00:09:42 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
77 | 00:09:51 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
78 | 00:09:51 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
79 | 00:09:56 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
80 | 00:09:57 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
81 | 00:10:00 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
82 | 00:10:01 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
83 | 00:10:03 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
84 | 00:10:09 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 3 |
85 | 00:10:11 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
86 | 00:10:12 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
87 | 00:10:14 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 6 |
88 | 00:10:27 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
89 | 00:10:31 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
90 | 00:10:33 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
91 | 00:10:33 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 3 |
92 | 00:10:45 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 3 |
93 | 00:11:09 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
94 | 00:11:12 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 00:11:15 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 2 |
96 | 00:11:18 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
97 | 00:11:23 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
98 | 00:11:24 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
99 | 00:11:32 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
100 | 00:11:37 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
101 | 00:11:41 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
102 | 00:11:44 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:11:49 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
104 | 00:11:56 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
105 | 00:12:22 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 2 |
106 | 00:12:37 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
107 | 00:12:39 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
108 | 00:12:53 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
109 | 00:12:56 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
110 | 00:13:01 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:13:04 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
112 | 00:13:05 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
113 | 00:13:06 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
114 | 00:13:08 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
115 | 00:13:23 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:13:26 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
117 | 00:13:31 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
118 | 00:13:33 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
119 | 00:13:37 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
120 | 00:13:40 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
121 | 00:13:49 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
122 | 00:14:15 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 2 |
123 | 00:14:19 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:14:21 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
125 | 00:14:26 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
126 | 00:15:06 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
127 | 00:15:08 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
128 | 00:15:29 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
129 | 00:15:31 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
130 | 00:15:52 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
131 | 00:16:02 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
132 | 00:16:11 | 7 | Gethe Jacobsen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
133 | 00:16:13 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
134 | 00:16:14 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
135 | 00:16:39 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
136 | 00:16:39 | 116 | #REF! | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
137 | 00:16:39 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:16:39 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
139 | 00:16:39 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
140 | 00:16:39 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
141 | 00:16:39 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Time | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00:00 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
2 | 00:00:42 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
3 | 00:00:59 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 5 |
4 | 00:01:04 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
5 | 00:01:04 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 5 |
6 | 00:01:08 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
7 | 00:01:13 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
8 | 00:01:25 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
9 | 00:01:54 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
10 | 00:01:56 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
11 | 00:02:12 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
12 | 00:02:16 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
13 | 00:02:17 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
14 | 00:02:19 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 5 |
15 | 00:02:25 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
16 | 00:02:41 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
17 | 00:03:01 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 5 |
18 | 00:03:05 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
19 | 00:03:13 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
20 | 00:03:17 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
21 | 00:03:22 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 5 |
22 | 00:03:22 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
23 | 00:03:34 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
24 | 00:03:40 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
25 | 00:03:49 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 5 |
26 | 00:03:51 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 5 |
27 | 00:03:56 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
28 | 00:03:59 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
29 | 00:04:03 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
30 | 00:04:12 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
31 | 00:04:15 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
32 | 00:04:30 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
33 | 00:04:35 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
34 | 00:04:44 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 4 |
35 | 00:04:49 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
36 | 00:04:49 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
37 | 00:05:02 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
38 | 00:05:12 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
39 | 00:05:24 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
40 | 00:05:29 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 5 |
41 | 00:05:30 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
42 | 00:05:34 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
43 | 00:05:39 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
44 | 00:05:39 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
45 | 00:05:41 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 3 |
46 | 00:05:42 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
47 | 00:05:45 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
48 | 00:05:45 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
49 | 00:05:51 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
50 | 00:06:01 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 2 |
51 | 00:06:15 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 5 |
52 | 00:06:16 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
53 | 00:06:18 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 4 |
54 | 00:06:27 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
55 | 00:06:36 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
56 | 00:06:43 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
57 | 00:06:49 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 3 |
58 | 00:06:50 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
59 | 00:06:53 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
60 | 00:06:53 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
61 | 00:06:56 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
62 | 00:06:58 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
63 | 00:06:59 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
64 | 00:07:01 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
65 | 00:07:02 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
66 | 00:07:03 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
67 | 00:07:05 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
68 | 00:07:16 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 5 |
69 | 00:07:23 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
70 | 00:07:29 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
71 | 00:07:32 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
72 | 00:07:47 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
73 | 00:08:11 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
74 | 00:08:13 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
75 | 00:08:14 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
76 | 00:08:18 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
77 | 00:08:18 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
78 | 00:08:20 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
79 | 00:08:20 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
80 | 00:08:20 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
81 | 00:08:25 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
82 | 00:08:25 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
83 | 00:08:39 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
84 | 00:08:43 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
85 | 00:08:45 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
86 | 00:08:46 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 2 |
87 | 00:08:46 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
88 | 00:08:50 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
89 | 00:08:58 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
90 | 00:09:01 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
91 | 00:09:05 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 2 |
92 | 00:09:06 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
93 | 00:09:08 | 65 | Thomas Dein & Bo Christensen | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 1 |
94 | 00:09:21 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 00:09:24 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 2 |
96 | 00:09:28 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
97 | 00:09:41 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
98 | 00:09:50 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
99 | 00:10:06 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
100 | 00:10:07 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
101 | 00:10:08 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
102 | 00:10:09 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
103 | 00:10:10 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
104 | 00:10:25 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 2 |
105 | 00:10:28 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
106 | 00:10:35 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
107 | 00:10:37 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
108 | 00:10:39 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
109 | 00:10:51 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
110 | 00:11:01 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
111 | 00:11:05 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
112 | 00:11:07 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
113 | 00:11:19 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
114 | 00:11:21 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
115 | 00:11:22 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
116 | 00:11:37 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
117 | 00:11:44 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
118 | 00:11:56 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
119 | 00:12:08 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
120 | 00:12:10 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
121 | 00:12:28 | 160 | Ida og Rikke | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 1 |
122 | 00:12:31 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
123 | 00:12:33 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
124 | 00:13:04 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
125 | 00:13:08 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
126 | 00:13:15 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
127 | 00:13:16 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
128 | 00:13:26 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
129 | 00:13:34 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
130 | 00:13:40 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
131 | 00:13:40 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
132 | 00:13:40 | 114 | Helge Larsen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
133 | 00:13:40 | 116 | Jonas Ellegård | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
134 | 00:13:40 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
135 | 00:13:40 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
136 | 00:13:40 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
137 | 00:13:40 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
138 | 00:13:40 | 202 | Brian Eslykke | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
139 | 00:13:40 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 1 |
140 | 00:13:40 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
2 | 01:54 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
3 | 01:56 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
4 | 02:17 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
5 | 02:25 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
6 | 02:32 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
7 | 03:13 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 4 |
8 | 03:17 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
9 | 03:21 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
10 | 03:34 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
11 | 03:40 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
12 | 03:49 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 4 |
13 | 03:56 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
14 | 04:11 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 4 |
15 | 04:25 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
16 | 04:30 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
17 | 04:33 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 4 |
18 | 04:40 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
19 | 04:44 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 4 |
20 | 04:49 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
21 | 04:53 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
22 | 04:55 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
23 | 05:10 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
24 | 05:17 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 4 |
25 | 05:20 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
26 | 05:30 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 4 |
27 | 05:34 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
28 | 05:39 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
29 | 05:42 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
30 | 05:45 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 4 |
31 | 05:58 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 4 |
32 | 06:06 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
33 | 06:15 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 4 |
34 | 06:16 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
35 | 06:27 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
36 | 06:27 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
37 | 06:30 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
38 | 06:36 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
39 | 06:42 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 4 |
40 | 06:43 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
41 | 06:48 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 4 |
42 | 06:49 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 3 |
43 | 06:53 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
44 | 06:56 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
45 | 06:57 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
46 | 06:58 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
47 | 06:58 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
48 | 07:01 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
49 | 07:02 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 4 |
50 | 07:05 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
51 | 07:16 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
52 | 07:22 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
53 | 07:23 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
54 | 07:29 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
55 | 07:29 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
56 | 07:32 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
57 | 07:36 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
58 | 07:47 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
59 | 07:53 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
60 | 08:11 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
61 | 08:13 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 4 |
62 | 08:13 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 4 |
63 | 08:16 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
64 | 08:18 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
65 | 08:20 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 3 |
66 | 08:25 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
67 | 08:30 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
68 | 08:43 | 35 | Freja Høier | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
69 | 08:45 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
70 | 08:45 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
71 | 08:46 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 2 |
72 | 08:46 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
73 | 08:47 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
74 | 08:50 | 209 | Thomas Ibsen Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
75 | 08:57 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
76 | 08:58 | 31 | Alex Hoe | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
77 | 09:01 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
78 | 09:05 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 2 |
79 | 09:07 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 2 |
80 | 09:09 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
81 | 09:21 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 2 |
82 | 09:22 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
83 | 09:24 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 2 |
84 | 09:28 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
85 | 09:30 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
86 | 09:41 | 210 | Kirsten Husager | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
87 | 10:03 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
88 | 10:06 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
89 | 10:08 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
90 | 10:14 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 3 |
91 | 10:25 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 2 |
92 | 10:28 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
93 | 10:33 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 2 |
94 | 10:35 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 10:37 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
96 | 10:39 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
97 | 10:51 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
98 | 10:53 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
99 | 11:01 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
100 | 11:01 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 1 |
101 | 11:07 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
102 | 11:12 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
103 | 11:19 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
104 | 11:21 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
105 | 11:22 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
106 | 11:37 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
107 | 11:44 | 138 | Anders F. Jørgensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
108 | 11:56 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
109 | 12:06 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
110 | 12:08 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
111 | 12:09 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
112 | 12:10 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
113 | 12:11 | 121 | Anders Schepler | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
114 | 12:19 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
115 | 12:31 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
116 | 12:33 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
117 | 12:39 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
118 | 12:40 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
119 | 12:55 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
120 | 13:04 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
121 | 13:08 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
122 | 13:15 | 109 | Staffan Røijen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
123 | 13:16 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
124 | 13:26 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
125 | 13:31 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
126 | 13:34 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
127 | 13:35 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
128 | 13:40 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
129 | 13:40 | 51 | Christoffer Nielsen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
130 | 13:40 | 181 | Alberte og Sara | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
131 | 13:40 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
132 | 13:40 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
133 | 13:40 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
134 | 13:40 | 224 | Birgit /Vahan | Gladsaxe/DSR | Mix K2 | 1 |
135 | 13:40 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Time | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
2 | 00:41 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
3 | 01:23 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
4 | 01:58 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
5 | 02:14 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
6 | 02:20 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
7 | 02:21 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
8 | 02:32 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 3 |
9 | 02:41 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
10 | 02:58 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
11 | 03:04 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
12 | 03:09 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
13 | 03:12 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
14 | 03:20 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 3 |
15 | 03:25 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
16 | 03:27 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
17 | 03:30 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
18 | 03:34 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
19 | 03:35 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
20 | 03:35 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
21 | 03:48 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 3 |
22 | 03:53 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 3 |
23 | 03:59 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
24 | 04:05 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
25 | 04:11 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
26 | 04:16 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
27 | 04:25 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
28 | 04:26 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
29 | 04:30 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
30 | 04:38 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
31 | 04:47 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
32 | 04:51 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 3 |
33 | 04:52 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
34 | 04:52 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
35 | 04:55 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
36 | 05:00 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
37 | 05:09 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 3 |
38 | 05:10 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 3 |
39 | 05:13 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 2 |
40 | 05:24 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
41 | 05:25 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 3 |
42 | 05:33 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 2 |
43 | 05:35 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
44 | 05:35 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 3 |
45 | 05:37 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
46 | 05:37 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 3 |
47 | 05:39 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 2 |
48 | 05:43 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 2 |
49 | 05:49 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 3 |
50 | 05:57 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
51 | 05:58 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
52 | 06:01 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
53 | 06:02 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
54 | 06:10 | 103 | Martin Frøland | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
55 | 06:14 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
56 | 06:14 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
57 | 06:15 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
58 | 06:16 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 2 |
59 | 06:27 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
60 | 06:32 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 2 |
61 | 06:36 | 105 | Hubert Jensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
62 | 06:40 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 2 |
63 | 06:40 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 3 |
64 | 06:43 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
65 | 06:44 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 3 |
66 | 06:45 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
67 | 06:52 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
68 | 06:57 | 142 | Peter Rix | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
69 | 06:59 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 2 |
70 | 07:00 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 3 |
71 | 07:08 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 2 |
72 | 07:09 | 89 | Eva B og Bo K | DSR | Mix K2 | 1 |
73 | 07:11 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 2 |
74 | 07:12 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
75 | 07:13 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
76 | 07:15 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
77 | 07:17 | 16 | Lene Thygesen & Morten Albertsen | GLX/Nova | Mix K2 | 1 |
78 | 07:20 | 137 | Richard Bisgård | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
79 | 07:25 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
80 | 07:26 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
81 | 07:29 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
82 | 07:30 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
83 | 07:30 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 3 |
84 | 07:41 | 159 | Anne Sofie Faarkrog | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
85 | 07:45 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
86 | 08:04 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
87 | 08:11 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
88 | 08:13 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
89 | 08:14 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
90 | 08:16 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
91 | 08:17 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
92 | 08:18 | 19 | Bettina Skytte | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
93 | 08:18 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 2 |
94 | 08:24 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
95 | 08:26 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
96 | 08:27 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
97 | 08:30 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 1 |
98 | 08:32 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
99 | 08:37 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
100 | 08:39 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
101 | 08:39 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
102 | 08:40 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
103 | 08:47 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
104 | 08:47 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
105 | 09:00 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 1 |
106 | 09:03 | 14 | Bjarke Strøm | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
107 | 09:05 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
108 | 09:12 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
109 | 09:15 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
110 | 09:24 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
111 | 09:30 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
112 | 09:34 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
113 | 09:35 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 2 |
114 | 09:39 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
115 | 09:41 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
116 | 09:43 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
117 | 09:48 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
118 | 09:48 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 1 |
119 | 09:48 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
120 | 09:48 | 176 | Jakob Graversen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
121 | 09:48 | 187 | Ledig nummer | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
122 | 09:48 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
123 | 09:48 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 1 |
124 | 09:48 | 194 | Julie Brinch | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
125 | 09:48 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
2 | 00:24 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
3 | 01:22 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
4 | 02:08 | 2 | Philip liebach bryde | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
5 | 02:10 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
6 | 02:27 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
7 | 02:56 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
8 | 03:01 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 2 |
9 | 03:10 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
10 | 03:17 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
11 | 03:34 | 170 | KalleThorsgaard + Malthe Wechter | HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
12 | 03:36 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
13 | 03:37 | 18 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
14 | 03:45 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
15 | 03:46 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 2 |
16 | 03:52 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 2 |
17 | 03:55 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
18 | 04:00 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
19 | 04:01 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
20 | 04:01 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 2 |
21 | 04:07 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
22 | 04:10 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
23 | 04:11 | 69 | Gustav Bock | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
24 | 04:12 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
25 | 04:13 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 2 |
26 | 04:13 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
27 | 04:17 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
28 | 04:37 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 2 |
29 | 04:43 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 2 |
30 | 04:44 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
31 | 04:44 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
32 | 04:44 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
33 | 04:45 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
34 | 04:45 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
35 | 04:47 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
36 | 04:50 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
37 | 04:52 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
38 | 04:54 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
39 | 05:01 | 58 | Nikolai Brinch | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
40 | 05:04 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
41 | 05:06 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
42 | 05:10 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
43 | 05:12 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 2 |
44 | 05:18 | 222 | Marie Heiberg | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
45 | 05:19 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
46 | 05:23 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 2 |
47 | 05:23 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
48 | 05:27 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
49 | 05:33 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
50 | 05:33 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
51 | 05:34 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
52 | 05:35 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
53 | 05:35 | 55 | Alan Lloyd | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
54 | 05:37 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 2 |
55 | 05:38 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 1 |
56 | 05:38 | 96 | René Geertsen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 2 |
57 | 05:39 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 1 |
58 | 05:42 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
59 | 05:44 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
60 | 05:46 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
61 | 05:49 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
62 | 05:50 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G | DSR/DSR | Herre K2 | 1 |
63 | 05:50 | 196 | Pernelle F & Torben L | DSR/KVIK | Mix K2 | 1 |
64 | 05:52 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
65 | 05:57 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
66 | 05:58 | 124 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
67 | 06:00 | 221 | Jacob Schrøder | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
68 | 06:03 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 2 |
69 | 06:06 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
70 | 06:06 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 2 |
71 | 06:07 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
72 | 06:15 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
73 | 06:18 | 122 | Birgit Pontoppidan | Gladsaxe | Dame K1 | 1 |
74 | 06:19 | 111 | Camilla T & Jesper R | SR/SR | Mix K2 | 1 |
75 | 06:20 | 207 | Katrine Zinck Leth-Espensen | KKKK | Dame K1 | 1 |
76 | 06:21 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
77 | 06:22 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 2 |
78 | 06:24 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
79 | 06:24 | 156 | Carsten Israelsen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
80 | 06:25 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
81 | 06:25 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
82 | 06:31 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
83 | 06:33 | 149 | Mia & Lene | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 1 |
84 | 06:35 | 38 | Lars Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
85 | 06:35 | 97 | Majken Merete Madsen | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
86 | 06:43 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
87 | 06:49 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 2 |
88 | 06:53 | 91 | Birol Küni | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
89 | 06:55 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 2 |
90 | 06:59 | 173 | Gergo Szekeres | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
91 | 07:01 | 215 | Anders Sønderby | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
92 | 07:02 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 2 |
93 | 07:07 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
94 | 07:08 | 12 | Agnete Kaldan | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
95 | 07:08 | 21 | Steffen Wedege | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
96 | 07:08 | 34 | Jacob Zander Nielsen | HR | Herre K1 | 1 |
97 | 07:08 | 42 | Bernhart og Rolf | HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
98 | 07:08 | 77 | Lars Ellebjerg | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
99 | 07:08 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
100 | 07:08 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
101 | 07:08 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
102 | 07:08 | 108 | Margrethe Badsberg og Mie Due | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
103 | 07:08 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
104 | 07:08 | 125 | Jens Borelli-Kjær | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
105 | 07:08 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
106 | 07:08 | 153 | Anders F. Jørgensen & Tina S Schmidt | NOVA | Mix K2 | 1 |
107 | 07:08 | 180 | Erik Svanberg | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
108 | 07:08 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
109 | 07:08 | 193 | Kristina V og Pernille L | SR/SR | Dame K2 | 1 |
110 | 07:08 | 194 | Julie Brinch | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
111 | 07:08 | 203 | Jan Henriksen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
112 | 07:08 | 211 | Michael Sommer | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 1 |
113 | 07:08 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
114 | 07:08 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 2 |
Placering | Tid | båd nr. | Navn | Klub | Type | Antal løb |
1 | 00:00 | 184 | Walther Hagemann | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
2 | 00:53 | 88 | Alexander Willadsen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
3 | 01:37 | 83 | Oskar Bendixen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
4 | 01:45 | 182 | Frederik Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
5 | 01:52 | 225 | Victor Falkenberg | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
6 | 02:14 | 72 | Jesper Thulesen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
7 | 02:27 | 86 | August Zwinge Steen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
8 | 02:34 | 32 | Cathrine Holten | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
9 | 02:38 | 27 | Niels Seersholm | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
10 | 02:41 | 220 | Klavs Kabell | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
11 | 02:55 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 1 |
12 | 02:56 | 155 | Andreas Holt | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
13 | 02:57 | 128 | Maria Rolin | KVIK | Dame K1 | 1 |
14 | 02:57 | 94 | Hakon & Ole | HK/HK | Herre K2 | 1 |
15 | 03:03 | 204 | Lars Amtoft | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
16 | 03:04 | 118 | Lars W. Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
17 | 03:05 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H | SR/PALO | Herre K2 | 1 |
18 | 03:12 | 78 | Henning Hansen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
19 | 03:12 | 70 | Lars Peter Hansen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
20 | 03:15 | 17 | Christian Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
21 | 03:16 | 29 | Andreas Strålman | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
22 | 03:17 | 30 | Henrik Karved | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
23 | 03:18 | 24 | Anne Kristine Jensen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
24 | 03:21 | 146 | Kim Bo Jensen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
25 | 03:24 | 41 | Freja H & Philippa E | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
26 | 03:24 | 46 | Morten Jørgensen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
27 | 03:25 | 197 | Thor Nielsen | KKKK | Herre K1 | 1 |
28 | 03:26 | 164 | karin svane hansen | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
29 | 03:28 | 1 | Jacob Juell-Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
30 | 03:29 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
31 | 03:30 | 15 | Ingelise & Carsten Illum | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 1 |
32 | 03:31 | 102 | Torben Frohn | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
33 | 03:31 | 62 | Pernille A & Jonas E | HK/HK | Mix K2 | 1 |
34 | 03:36 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
35 | 03:37 | 115 | Klaus Andreasen | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
36 | 03:38 | 56 | Tina Hilborg | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
37 | 03:39 | 54 | Johan Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
38 | 03:42 | 28 | John Panduro | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
39 | 03:44 | 90 | Morten Skytte | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
40 | 03:46 | 154 | Erik Andresen | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
41 | 03:47 | 177 | Lone Baltsersen | SR | Dame K1 | 1 |
42 | 03:49 | 11 | Mark Høier | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
43 | 03:58 | 92 | Jesper Kryger | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
44 | 03:59 | 49 | Vahan | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
45 | 04:08 | 20 | Karl-Otto Markussen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
46 | 04:13 | 25 | Anders Frejberg | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
47 | 04:14 | 76 | Lars E. Pedersen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
48 | 04:18 | 130 | Christian Thorup | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
49 | 04:23 | 67 | Mathias Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
50 | 04:28 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G-H | HK/HK | Dame K2 | 1 |
51 | 04:32 | 66 | Lars Nissen-Petersen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
52 | 04:35 | 100 | Malthe Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
53 | 04:37 | 10 | Hans Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
54 | 04:47 | 113 | Flemming Jensen | NOVA | Herre K1 | 1 |
55 | 04:54 | 6 | Tormod Christensen | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
56 | 05:00 | 3 | Thomas B.Pedersen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
57 | 05:00 | 13 | Charlotte Ardal | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
58 | 05:00 | 37 | Henrik Vedel | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
59 | 05:00 | 50 | John Arvidsen | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
60 | 05:00 | 71 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 1 |
61 | 05:00 | 73 | Michell Glavas | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
62 | 05:00 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
63 | 05:00 | 81 | Christine Munck | PALO | Dame K1 | 1 |
64 | 05:00 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt | HK | Dame K1 | 1 |
65 | 05:00 | 96 | Morten Brander Eriksen | SKJOLD | Herre K1 | 1 |
66 | 05:00 | 214 | Naja og Kristian | PALO | Mix K2 | 1 |
67 | 05:00 | 101 | Leigh Kaldan | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |
68 | 05:00 | 117 | Steen Ulrik | DSR | Herre K1 | 1 |
69 | 05:00 | 120 | Elsebeth Bendtsen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
70 | 05:00 | 131 | Dorte Marnø | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
71 | 05:00 | 133 | Steen Schock | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
72 | 05:00 | 145 | Kim Darfelt | SR | Herre K1 | 1 |
73 | 05:00 | 157 | Samuel Roos | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
74 | 05:00 | 162 | Jens Ulrik Hansen | KVIK | Herre K1 | 1 |
75 | 05:00 | 169 | Nina Budde Hansen | NOVA | Dame K1 | 1 |
76 | 05:00 | 183 | Lars Kehlet Nørskov | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
77 | 05:00 | 188 | Marcus Malmquist | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
78 | 05:00 | 195 | Rasmus Abild | HK | Herre K1 | 1 |
79 | 05:00 | 217 | Niels V. Knudsen | PALO | Herre K1 | 1 |