Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 85 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 30:53 | -01:29 |
2 | 83 | 36 | Borger Bogersen/PALO | 31:41 | -01:13 |
3 | 81 | 61 | Martin & Robert/HK/HK | 26:49 | -01:01 |
4 | 79 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 27:01 | -01:00 |
5 | 77 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 30:29 | -00:29 |
6 | 75 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/Vallens | 29:00 | -00:18 |
7 | 74 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 33:02 | -00:15 |
8 | 73 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 29:24 | -00:14 |
9 | 72 | 130 | Philip /PALO | 28:02 | -00:05 |
10 | 71 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 28:51 | -00:03 |
11 | 70 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 40:35 | -06:25 |
12 | 69 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 39:05 | -07:55 |
13 | 68 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 33:13 | -13:47 |
14 | 67 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 31:30 | -00:00 |
15 | 66 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:57 | +00:03 |
16 | 65 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 31:23 | +00:07 |
17 | 64 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 33:19 | +00:10 |
18 | 63 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 30:47 | +00:14 |
19 | 62 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:50 | +00:17 |
20 | 61 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 31:30 | +00:22 |
21 | 60 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:58 | +00:30 |
22 | 59 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 30:06 | +00:32 |
23 | 58 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 30:06 | +00:34 |
24 | 57 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 30:27 | +00:36 |
25 | 56 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 32:02 | +00:46 |
26 | 55 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:33 | +00:48 |
27 | 54 | 107 | Per Sillassen/KVIK | 33:05 | +00:51 |
28 | 53 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 30:53 | +00:53 |
29 | 52 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 35:49 | +00:54 |
30 | 51 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 33:22 | +00:56 |
31 | 50 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 31:09 | +01:01 |
32 | 49 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 34:26 | +01:19 |
33 | 48 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:47 | +01:27 |
34 | 47 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 30:05 | +01:32 |
35 | 46 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 34:34 | +01:40 |
36 | 45 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 30:17 | +01:42 |
37 | 44 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 33:10 | +01:59 |
38 | 43 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 36:16 | +02:04 |
39 | 42 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 34:52 | +02:07 |
40 | 41 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 35:33 | +02:18 |
41 | 40 | 157 | Anne Bernhard/SR | 36:53 | +02:23 |
42 | 39 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 30:42 | +02:28 |
43 | 38 | 46 | Hans Peter Hansen/SKJOLD | 36:36 | +02:36 |
44 | 37 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 32:36 | +02:45 |
45 | 36 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 32:56 | +02:47 |
46 | 35 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 35:01 | - |
47 | 34 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 38:14 | +04:40 |
48 | 33 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 39:08 | +05:10 |
49 | 32 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 44:53 | +05:36 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 85 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 38:48 | -03:01 |
2 | 83 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 36:42 | -02:23 |
3 | 81 | 26 | Gisela Christiansen/HK | 38:10 | -02:05 |
4 | 79 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 38:39 | -01:56 |
5 | 77 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:19 | -01:54 |
6 | 75 | 167 | Pernille P & Karin H/KKKK/KKKK | 32:26 | -01:45 |
7 | 74 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 32:36 | -01:44 |
8 | 73 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 33:42 | -01:13 |
9 | 72 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 30:53 | -01:29 |
10 | 71 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:28 | -00:58 |
11 | 70 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 30:05 | -01:25 |
12 | 69 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 31:51 | -01:18 |
13 | 68 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:53 | -00:18 |
14 | 67 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 33:13 | -01:13 |
15 | 66 | 61 | Martin & Robert/HK/HK | 26:08 | -00:41 |
16 | 65 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 35:40 | -01:11 |
17 | 64 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:22 | -00:39 |
18 | 63 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 32:37 | -00:17 |
19 | 62 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:30 | -01:04 |
20 | 61 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 31:21 | -01:02 |
21 | 60 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 30:53 | -01:02 |
22 | 59 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:03 | -00:59 |
23 | 58 | 137 | Svend-Erik Molbech/PALO | 29:20 | -00:58 |
24 | 57 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 31:42 | -00:32 |
25 | 56 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 29:38 | -00:56 |
26 | 55 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:32 | -00:03 |
27 | 54 | 112 | Martin Ljungberg/HK | 26:01 | -00:51 |
28 | 53 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:49 | -00:27 |
29 | 52 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 29:53 | -00:36 |
30 | 51 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:52 | -00:41 |
31 | 50 | 142 | Morten Juul/DSR | 31:42 | -00:48 |
32 | 49 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 28:08 | -00:43 |
33 | 48 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:36 | -00:32 |
34 | 47 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 34:31 | +00:19 |
35 | 46 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 27:46 | -00:39 |
36 | 45 | 157 | Anne Bernhard/SR | 34:52 | +00:22 |
37 | 44 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 27:24 | -00:37 |
38 | 43 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 30:43 | -00:33 |
39 | 42 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:21 | -00:33 |
40 | 41 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 32:31 | +00:11 |
41 | 40 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 29:27 | -00:32 |
42 | 39 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:21 | -00:11 |
43 | 38 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:15 | -00:13 |
44 | 37 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 30:20 | -00:26 |
45 | 36 | 22 | Christian Høier/HK | 30:51 | -00:23 |
46 | 35 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 33:54 | +00:39 |
47 | 34 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 32:49 | -00:13 |
48 | 33 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 34:22 | +00:48 |
49 | 32 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:58 | +00:13 |
50 | 31 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 29:12 | +00:58 |
51 | 30 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:19 | +00:46 |
52 | 29 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:14 | +01:05 |
53 | 28 | 95 | Jan M & Borger B/PALO/PALO | 29:22 | +00:07 |
54 | 27 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 31:07 | +00:08 |
55 | 26 | 67 | Peter Holm/PALO | 34:21 | +00:15 |
56 | 25 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 38:08 | +00:17 |
57 | 24 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 31:11 | +01:20 |
58 | 23 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 33:08 | +00:40 |
59 | 22 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 35:28 | +00:51 |
60 | 21 | 4 | Nick Boeck/HK | 37:38 | +00:53 |
61 | 20 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 36:44 | +01:13 |
62 | 19 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 36:31 | +01:44 |
63 | 18 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 36:51 | +02:53 |
64 | 17 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 43:38 | +04:21 |
65 | 16 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 34:58 | +04:37 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 85 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 36:52 | -01:47 |
2 | 83 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 37:59 | -02:31 |
3 | 81 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:22 | -01:10 |
4 | 79 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 36:21 | -01:30 |
5 | 77 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 31:54 | -00:42 |
6 | 75 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 34:06 | -00:41 |
7 | 74 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:59 | -00:35 |
8 | 73 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:30 | -00:42 |
9 | 72 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 33:20 | -01:26 |
10 | 71 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:51 | -00:28 |
11 | 70 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 31:57 | -00:40 |
12 | 69 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 30:07 | -00:46 |
13 | 68 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 30:37 | -00:44 |
14 | 67 | 36 | Borger Bogersen/PALO | 31:03 | -00:38 |
15 | 66 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 32:33 | -00:34 |
16 | 65 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 28:19 | -01:05 |
17 | 64 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:33 | -00:20 |
18 | 63 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 31:36 | -00:15 |
19 | 62 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 29:17 | -00:36 |
20 | 61 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 30:29 | -00:24 |
21 | 60 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:52 | -01:03 |
22 | 59 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 32:43 | -00:02 |
23 | 58 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:27 | -00:01 |
24 | 57 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 29:37 | -00:43 |
25 | 56 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:47 | -00:54 |
26 | 55 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 28:24 | -00:36 |
27 | 54 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:21 | -00:24 |
28 | 53 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:19 | -00:11 |
29 | 52 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:01 | -00:02 |
30 | 51 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:02 | -00:19 |
31 | 50 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 32:11 | -00:09 |
32 | 49 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 33:28 | +00:13 |
33 | 48 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 31:41 | -00:01 |
34 | 47 | 142 | Morten Juul/DSR | 31:28 | -00:14 |
35 | 46 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 28:58 | -00:36 |
36 | 45 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 35:41 | +00:01 |
37 | 44 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:09 | -00:24 |
38 | 43 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:08 | -00:13 |
39 | 42 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 35:37 | +00:06 |
40 | 41 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 29:14 | -00:13 |
41 | 40 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 29:59 | -00:01 |
42 | 39 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:48 | +00:34 |
43 | 38 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:09 | -00:06 |
44 | 37 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:58 | -00:23 |
45 | 36 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 30:41 | -00:18 |
46 | 35 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:47 | +00:25 |
47 | 34 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 27:45 | -00:01 |
48 | 33 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 34:29 | +00:47 |
49 | 32 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:52 | +00:43 |
50 | 31 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 30:50 | +00:07 |
51 | 30 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 32:32 | +00:04 |
52 | 29 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 34:48 | +00:11 |
53 | 28 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 27:30 | +00:06 |
54 | 27 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:34 | -00:11 |
55 | 26 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 31:27 | +00:34 |
56 | 25 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 40:12 | +01:24 |
57 | 24 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 26:06 | +00:05 |
58 | 23 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 31:24 | +01:33 |
59 | 22 | 46 | Hans Peter Hansen/SKJOLD | 35:31 | +01:31 |
60 | 21 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 34:52 | +00:44 |
61 | 20 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 34:34 | +01:45 |
62 | 19 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 34:42 | +04:21 |
63 | 18 | 76 | Søren Rudebeck/HK | 38:09 | +03:27 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 85 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 25:07 | -04:07 |
2 | 83 | 54 | Ole Vestbirk/HK | 29:49 | -02:51 |
3 | 81 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 35:53 | -00:59 |
4 | 79 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 35:50 | -01:35 |
5 | 77 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:46 | +00:24 |
6 | 75 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:01 | -00:20 |
7 | 74 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 34:13 | +00:07 |
8 | 73 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 34:09 | -00:52 |
9 | 72 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 28:03 | -00:21 |
10 | 71 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:48 | +00:15 |
11 | 70 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:04 | +00:13 |
12 | 69 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 30:32 | +00:03 |
13 | 68 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 30:47 | +00:56 |
14 | 67 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 30:20 | +00:15 |
15 | 66 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:43 | -00:09 |
16 | 65 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 32:25 | +00:28 |
17 | 64 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 33:43 | +00:44 |
18 | 63 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 33:40 | +00:25 |
19 | 62 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 31:38 | -00:03 |
20 | 61 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 32:26 | +00:32 |
21 | 60 | 142 | Morten Juul/DSR | 31:24 | -00:04 |
22 | 59 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 28:09 | +00:01 |
23 | 58 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:47 | -00:00 |
24 | 57 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 31:08 | +00:15 |
25 | 56 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:59 | +00:07 |
26 | 55 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 29:49 | +00:12 |
27 | 54 | 112 | Martin Ljungberg/HK | 26:03 | +00:02 |
28 | 53 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:21 | -00:01 |
29 | 52 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 32:29 | +00:18 |
30 | 51 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 35:16 | +01:18 |
31 | 50 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:47 | +00:11 |
32 | 49 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:06 | +00:05 |
33 | 48 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 28:54 | +00:35 |
34 | 47 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 27:25 | +00:01 |
35 | 46 | 76 | Søren Rudebeck/HK | 35:31 | +00:49 |
36 | 45 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:54 | +00:27 |
37 | 44 | 86 | Anders Grøn/DSR | 31:29 | -00:10 |
38 | 43 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 29:15 | +01:01 |
39 | 42 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 30:08 | +00:09 |
40 | 41 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:23 | +00:14 |
41 | 40 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 30:51 | +00:44 |
42 | 39 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:41 | +00:22 |
43 | 38 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 34:39 | +01:09 |
44 | 37 | 61 | Martin & Robert/HK/HK | 26:50 | +00:42 |
45 | 36 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 27:53 | +00:08 |
46 | 35 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:26 | +00:18 |
47 | 34 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 33:58 | +00:38 |
48 | 33 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 30:02 | +00:24 |
49 | 32 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 30:52 | +00:11 |
50 | 31 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 29:14 | +00:16 |
51 | 30 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 35:56 | +00:25 |
52 | 29 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:39 | +00:05 |
53 | 28 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:28 | +00:19 |
54 | 27 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 26:09 | +00:08 |
55 | 26 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 32:49 | +00:21 |
56 | 25 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 34:38 | +00:30 |
57 | 24 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:36 | +00:34 |
58 | 23 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 30:49 | +00:41 |
59 | 22 | 95 | Jan M & Borger B/PALO/PALO | 29:30 | +00:15 |
60 | 21 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 31:35 | +00:46 |
61 | 20 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 35:46 | +00:14 |
62 | 19 | 67 | Peter Holm/PALO | 34:30 | +00:24 |
63 | 18 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:37 | +01:04 |
64 | 17 | 157 | Anne Bernhard/SR | 35:38 | +01:08 |
65 | 16 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:48 | +01:39 |
66 | 15 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 36:28 | +00:48 |
67 | 14 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 35:06 | +01:24 |
68 | 13 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 32:45 | +00:47 |
69 | 12 | 173 | Søren MC/DSR | 32:38 | +01:05 |
70 | 11 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 36:09 | +01:32 |
71 | 10 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 34:26 | +01:26 |
72 | 9 | 148 | Kresten Bach Søndergaard/DSR | 36:41 | +02:25 |
73 | 8 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 46:59 | +07:42 |
74 | 7 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 38:00 | +07:23 |
75 | 6 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 40:06 | +08:30 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 85 | 138 | Troels Grene/NOVA | 31:41 | -01:12 |
2 | 83 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 35:28 | -00:22 |
3 | 81 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 31:04 | +00:27 |
4 | 79 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 36:28 | +00:35 |
5 | 77 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 33:26 | +00:06 |
6 | 75 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 30:35 | +00:44 |
7 | 74 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:28 | -00:08 |
8 | 73 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:12 | +00:39 |
9 | 72 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:25 | +00:03 |
10 | 71 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 34:29 | +00:23 |
11 | 70 | 95 | Jan M & Borger B/PALO/PALO | 28:57 | -00:18 |
12 | 69 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:45 | +00:02 |
13 | 68 | 22 | Christian Høier/HK | 30:38 | -00:13 |
14 | 67 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 30:45 | -00:08 |
15 | 66 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 31:47 | -00:16 |
16 | 65 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:05 | +00:56 |
17 | 64 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:56 | +00:42 |
18 | 63 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 28:43 | -00:08 |
19 | 62 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 30:34 | +00:26 |
20 | 61 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:59 | +00:12 |
21 | 60 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 29:58 | +00:21 |
22 | 59 | 126 | Ulrik T/SR | 31:53 | -00:05 |
23 | 58 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 33:42 | +00:42 |
24 | 57 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 36:03 | +02:05 |
25 | 56 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 31:52 | +00:02 |
26 | 55 | 87 | Dan Eriksen/HK | 33:43 | +00:04 |
27 | 54 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:12 | +00:11 |
28 | 53 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 34:45 | +00:36 |
29 | 52 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 30:03 | +00:46 |
30 | 51 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 27:39 | +00:15 |
31 | 50 | 67 | Peter Holm/PALO | 34:33 | +00:27 |
32 | 49 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 30:34 | +00:35 |
33 | 48 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 28:44 | +00:41 |
34 | 47 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:41 | +00:40 |
35 | 46 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 30:29 | +00:37 |
36 | 45 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 36:23 | +00:52 |
37 | 44 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 29:34 | +00:36 |
38 | 43 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:59 | +00:25 |
39 | 42 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 32:56 | +01:20 |
40 | 41 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 32:44 | +00:46 |
41 | 40 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 31:19 | +00:38 |
42 | 39 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 34:40 | +01:10 |
43 | 38 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:56 | +00:47 |
44 | 37 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 35:04 | +00:56 |
45 | 36 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 30:10 | +00:36 |
46 | 35 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 30:32 | +00:55 |
47 | 34 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 36:37 | +00:57 |
48 | 33 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 32:22 | +00:55 |
49 | 32 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 30:08 | +01:00 |
50 | 31 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 33:12 | +01:15 |
51 | 30 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 31:14 | +00:55 |
52 | 29 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 32:59 | +02:38 |
53 | 28 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 32:29 | +01:40 |
54 | 27 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 34:29 | +01:56 |
55 | 26 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 35:34 | +01:52 |
56 | 25 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 31:59 | +01:26 |
57 | 24 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:43 | +01:32 |
58 | 23 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 34:52 | +02:03 |
59 | 22 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:47 | +01:45 |
60 | 21 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 33:52 | +01:58 |
61 | 20 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 28:05 | +01:44 |
62 | 19 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 35:36 | +02:21 |
63 | 18 | 119 | Thomas Dein/DSR | 36:16 | - |
64 | 17 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 46:49 | +07:32 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 35:43 | +00:15 |
2 | 79 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 34:11 | +01:22 |
3 | 78 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 31:17 | +00:32 |
4 | 77 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 31:07 | +01:16 |
5 | 76 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:39 | +01:06 |
6 | 75 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 32:13 | +00:23 |
7 | 74 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 36:48 | +00:55 |
8 | 73 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 29:26 | +00:43 |
9 | 72 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:56 | +01:47 |
10 | 71 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 34:14 | +00:55 |
11 | 70 | 22 | Christian Høier/HK | 31:39 | +01:01 |
12 | 69 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 30:02 | +01:04 |
13 | 68 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:22 | +01:00 |
14 | 67 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 32:37 | +00:54 |
15 | 66 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 30:58 | +01:06 |
16 | 65 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:58 | +00:57 |
17 | 64 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 31:41 | +01:07 |
18 | 63 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 31:35 | +01:07 |
19 | 62 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 35:51 | +01:43 |
20 | 61 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 32:00 | +01:19 |
21 | 60 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 29:29 | +01:28 |
22 | 59 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 31:06 | +01:32 |
23 | 58 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 32:55 | +01:17 |
24 | 57 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 29:04 | +02:02 |
25 | 56 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 31:05 | +01:28 |
26 | 55 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 33:05 | +02:28 |
27 | 54 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 34:12 | +02:18 |
28 | 53 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 31:17 | +02:00 |
29 | 52 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 34:06 | +02:09 |
30 | 51 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 34:28 | +02:00 |
31 | 50 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 32:02 | +01:53 |
32 | 49 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 37:50 | +03:52 |
33 | 48 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 32:25 | +01:56 |
34 | 47 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 30:58 | +02:44 |
35 | 46 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 36:17 | +02:47 |
36 | 45 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 28:07 | +02:06 |
37 | 44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 32:52 | +02:44 |
38 | 43 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 30:26 | +02:23 |
39 | 42 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 37:46 | +02:14 |
40 | 41 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 36:24 | +03:09 |
41 | 40 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 33:20 | +02:47 |
42 | 39 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 34:45 | +02:47 |
43 | 38 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 29:29 | +03:08 |
44 | 37 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 38:27 | +02:56 |
45 | 36 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 35:27 | +03:16 |
46 | 35 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 34:55 | +03:28 |
47 | 34 | 76 | Søren Rudebeck/HK | 39:17 | +04:35 |
48 | 33 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 41:35 | +04:53 |
49 | 32 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 38:45 | +07:09 |
50 | 31 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 56:38 | +17:21 |
51 | 30 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 44:19 | +14:42 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 79 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 33:59 | -01:54 |
2 | 78 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 33:27 | -02:01 |
3 | 77 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 36:27 | -00:15 |
4 | 76 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 37:53 | -01:51 |
5 | 75 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 32:55 | +00:06 |
6 | 74 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 30:02 | -00:43 |
7 | 73 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 31:02 | -00:48 |
8 | 72 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 33:19 | -00:51 |
9 | 71 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 34:20 | +01:05 |
10 | 70 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 36:15 | +00:44 |
11 | 69 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 35:51 | +00:19 |
12 | 68 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 29:52 | -00:07 |
13 | 67 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 31:39 | +01:06 |
14 | 66 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 33:03 | +01:05 |
15 | 65 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 28:28 | +00:27 |
16 | 64 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 29:15 | +00:42 |
17 | 63 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 29:32 | +01:18 |
18 | 62 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 33:04 | +01:07 |
19 | 61 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 30:20 | +00:28 |
20 | 60 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 33:23 | +01:29 |
21 | 59 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:31 | +01:22 |
22 | 58 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 28:56 | +00:13 |
23 | 57 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 30:09 | +00:32 |
24 | 56 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 29:00 | +00:57 |
25 | 55 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 32:01 | +00:23 |
26 | 54 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 28:50 | +00:31 |
27 | 53 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 30:46 | +01:09 |
28 | 52 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 27:51 | +01:30 |
29 | 51 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 30:18 | +00:44 |
30 | 50 | 119 | Thomas Dein/DSR | 36:19 | +00:03 |
31 | 49 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:35 | +01:33 |
32 | 48 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 29:43 | +00:45 |
33 | 47 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 32:08 | +00:25 |
34 | 46 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 31:16 | +00:42 |
35 | 45 | 157 | Anne Bernhard/SR | 35:50 | +01:20 |
36 | 44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 31:36 | +01:28 |
37 | 43 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 28:05 | +00:43 |
38 | 42 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 31:16 | +00:48 |
39 | 41 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 34:06 | +00:47 |
40 | 40 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 27:48 | +00:47 |
41 | 39 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 34:02 | +00:42 |
42 | 38 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:36 | +00:45 |
43 | 37 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 36:01 | +01:24 |
44 | 36 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 34:16 | +01:16 |
45 | 35 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 33:29 | +03:08 |
46 | 34 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 34:31 | +01:18 |
47 | 33 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 30:22 | +01:14 |
48 | 32 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 31:41 | +00:54 |
49 | 31 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 28:24 | +01:00 |
50 | 30 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 33:42 | +02:15 |
51 | 29 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 31:49 | +01:42 |
52 | 28 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 40:47 | +02:48 |
53 | 27 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 36:37 | +02:55 |
54 | 26 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 35:48 | +03:15 |
55 | 25 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 39:33 | +03:12 |
56 | 24 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 34:02 | +03:13 |
57 | 23 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 36:56 | +02:50 |
58 | 22 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 29:47 | +03:46 |
59 | 21 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 32:52 | +03:18 |
60 | 20 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 36:44 | +06:41 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 32:50 | +02:17 |
2 | 79 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 32:58 | +01:15 |
3 | 78 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 34:43 | +02:49 |
4 | 77 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 28:34 | +01:33 |
5 | 76 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 30:25 | +01:52 |
6 | 75 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 29:30 | +03:09 |
7 | 74 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 29:32 | +01:24 |
8 | 73 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 29:15 | +01:53 |
9 | 72 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 32:50 | +02:41 |
10 | 71 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 32:08 | +02:34 |
11 | 70 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 32:05 | +02:28 |
12 | 69 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 32:28 | +02:36 |
13 | 68 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 31:47 | +03:33 |
14 | 67 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 30:42 | +02:23 |
15 | 66 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 36:22 | +03:33 |
16 | 65 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 33:34 | +03:06 |
17 | 64 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 31:28 | +03:27 |
18 | 63 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 34:02 | +03:21 |
19 | 62 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 36:12 | +04:15 |
20 | 61 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 33:34 | +03:15 |
21 | 60 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 38:20 | +05:05 |
22 | 59 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 33:59 | +03:57 |
23 | 58 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 39:48 | +05:50 |
24 | 57 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 33:33 | +04:25 |
25 | 56 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 38:47 | +05:17 |
26 | 55 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 39:23 | +05:24 |
27 | 54 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 35:06 | +04:32 |
28 | 53 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 39:54 | +05:46 |
29 | 52 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 38:36 | +05:16 |
30 | 51 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 40:33 | +05:56 |
31 | 50 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 46:43 | +11:03 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:22 | -00:36 |
2 | 79 | 77 | Thomas Winkel/SR | 31:46 | -04:01 |
3 | 78 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 31:13 | -02:14 |
4 | 77 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:46 | -02:03 |
5 | 76 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:40 | -01:19 |
6 | 75 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:31 | -00:44 |
7 | 74 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:43 | -01:11 |
8 | 73 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 34:37 | -01:44 |
9 | 72 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 28:29 | -02:33 |
10 | 71 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:29 | -01:39 |
11 | 70 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 33:22 | -02:10 |
12 | 69 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 31:26 | -00:31 |
13 | 68 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 34:13 | -01:18 |
14 | 67 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 31:46 | -01:34 |
15 | 66 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 31:28 | -00:08 |
16 | 65 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 36:14 | -01:39 |
17 | 64 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:19 | -00:02 |
18 | 63 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:34 | +00:04 |
19 | 62 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 28:43 | -00:51 |
20 | 61 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 29:39 | -00:55 |
21 | 60 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 31:19 | -02:00 |
22 | 59 | 6 | Tormod/PALO/PALO | 29:52 | -00:49 |
23 | 58 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:43 | -00:26 |
24 | 57 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 28:49 | -00:48 |
25 | 56 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 28:30 | +00:16 |
26 | 55 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 27:13 | -01:06 |
27 | 54 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 30:19 | -01:24 |
28 | 53 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 30:18 | -00:19 |
29 | 52 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 25:53 | -01:08 |
30 | 51 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:25 | -00:36 |
31 | 50 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 29:13 | -00:49 |
32 | 49 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 31:10 | -01:18 |
33 | 48 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 31:10 | +00:49 |
34 | 47 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:29 | -00:53 |
35 | 46 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:12 | -00:40 |
36 | 45 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:21 | -00:06 |
37 | 44 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:38 | -00:11 |
38 | 43 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:07 | -00:21 |
39 | 42 | 146 | Mads Heising/SKJOLD | 31:00 | -01:22 |
40 | 41 | 20 | Martin Mathiasen/PALO | 38:08 | -01:50 |
41 | 40 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:40 | -00:18 |
42 | 39 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 33:28 | -01:44 |
43 | 38 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:11 | +00:03 |
44 | 37 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 32:39 | +00:06 |
45 | 36 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 27:46 | -00:17 |
46 | 35 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 30:25 | -01:22 |
47 | 34 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 29:56 | -00:23 |
48 | 33 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:19 | -00:14 |
49 | 32 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 27:09 | -00:59 |
50 | 31 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:36 | -00:43 |
51 | 30 | 173 | Søren MC/DSR | 30:46 | -00:47 |
52 | 29 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:54 | -00:23 |
53 | 28 | 142 | Morten Juul/DSR | 30:24 | -01:00 |
54 | 27 | 67 | Peter Holm/PALO | 33:31 | -00:35 |
55 | 26 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 29:24 | -00:28 |
56 | 25 | 114 | Christian G & Titus/DSR/DSR | 25:38 | -00:47 |
57 | 24 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 30:13 | +00:06 |
58 | 23 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 29:46 | -00:05 |
59 | 22 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 33:24 | +00:41 |
60 | 21 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 31:00 | +00:17 |
61 | 20 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 33:48 | +00:49 |
62 | 19 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 31:15 | +00:46 |
63 | 18 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 44:59 | +02:13 |
64 | 17 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 34:03 | +04:00 |
65 | 16 | 162 | Birthe Lindahl Hansen/SR | 36:42 | - |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:06 | -00:16 |
2 | 79 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 32:41 | -01:27 |
3 | 78 | 152 | Nanna Winkler/SR | 37:22 | -03:09 |
4 | 77 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 34:02 | -01:38 |
5 | 76 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 32:48 | -00:54 |
6 | 75 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:45 | -00:45 |
7 | 74 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 32:47 | -00:35 |
8 | 73 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 31:05 | -00:41 |
9 | 72 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 35:17 | -00:57 |
10 | 71 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 32:22 | -01:44 |
11 | 70 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 37:43 | -01:05 |
12 | 69 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:00 | -00:33 |
13 | 68 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:28 | -00:53 |
14 | 67 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 29:44 | -00:54 |
15 | 66 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:47 | +00:01 |
16 | 65 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 28:56 | -00:47 |
17 | 64 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:32 | -00:11 |
18 | 63 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:59 | -00:27 |
19 | 62 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:25 | -00:06 |
20 | 61 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:30 | -00:10 |
21 | 60 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 30:32 | -00:38 |
22 | 59 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 29:39 | -02:15 |
23 | 58 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 34:22 | -00:15 |
24 | 57 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:41 | -00:38 |
25 | 56 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:46 | -00:28 |
26 | 55 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 25:47 | -00:42 |
27 | 54 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:57 | -00:31 |
28 | 53 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 28:50 | +00:21 |
29 | 52 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:35 | -00:26 |
30 | 51 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 28:33 | -01:32 |
31 | 50 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:35 | -00:36 |
32 | 49 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 28:37 | -00:35 |
33 | 48 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 28:43 | -02:02 |
34 | 47 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 28:20 | -00:29 |
35 | 46 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 28:38 | -00:35 |
36 | 45 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 28:25 | -00:18 |
37 | 44 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:57 | -00:16 |
38 | 43 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 28:39 | +00:10 |
39 | 42 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:11 | -00:29 |
40 | 41 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:33 | -00:46 |
41 | 40 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:17 | -01:26 |
42 | 39 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 32:35 | +00:02 |
43 | 38 | 47 | Louise V & Lars W/HK/HK | 28:04 | -00:54 |
44 | 37 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:11 | -00:58 |
45 | 36 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:23 | -00:31 |
46 | 35 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:57 | -00:46 |
47 | 34 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 29:47 | -00:09 |
48 | 33 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 30:00 | -00:29 |
49 | 32 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 28:33 | -00:51 |
50 | 31 | 142 | Morten Juul/DSR | 29:42 | -00:42 |
51 | 30 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 29:54 | -00:53 |
52 | 29 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 29:28 | -00:41 |
53 | 28 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 29:02 | -00:44 |
54 | 27 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:37 | -00:22 |
55 | 26 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:20 | -00:31 |
56 | 25 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:06 | +00:47 |
57 | 24 | 146 | Mads Heising/SKJOLD | 31:40 | +00:40 |
58 | 23 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 32:02 | +01:59 |
59 | 22 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 37:40 | +08:06 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 17 | Sara Fasmer/HK | 36:10 | -02:07 |
2 | 79 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:49 | +00:47 |
3 | 78 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:34 | +00:55 |
4 | 77 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 27:45 | +00:48 |
5 | 76 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 32:29 | +01:10 |
6 | 75 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 29:46 | +01:08 |
7 | 74 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:13 | +00:54 |
8 | 73 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 29:33 | +00:50 |
9 | 72 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:13 | +01:38 |
10 | 71 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 27:21 | +01:46 |
11 | 70 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 30:26 | +01:18 |
12 | 69 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:31 | +01:20 |
13 | 68 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 29:10 | +01:24 |
14 | 67 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 32:39 | +01:53 |
15 | 66 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 30:59 | +01:08 |
16 | 65 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 29:42 | +01:19 |
17 | 64 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 32:45 | +02:24 |
18 | 63 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 30:20 | +01:43 |
19 | 62 | 155 | Christian Frimodt-Møller/SR | 29:39 | +01:10 |
20 | 61 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 34:00 | +01:27 |
21 | 60 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:39 | +01:52 |
22 | 59 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 31:19 | +01:40 |
23 | 58 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 32:03 | +01:45 |
24 | 57 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 32:05 | +02:05 |
25 | 56 | 104 | Marlene & Kirsten G/HK/HK | 31:52 | +01:52 |
26 | 55 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 29:57 | +00:50 |
27 | 54 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 29:58 | +01:25 |
28 | 53 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 35:05 | +02:43 |
29 | 52 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 30:05 | +02:19 |
30 | 51 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 32:48 | +02:16 |
31 | 50 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 30:32 | +02:07 |
32 | 49 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 33:31 | +01:34 |
33 | 48 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:56 | +01:36 |
34 | 47 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 31:56 | +02:09 |
35 | 46 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:47 | +02:51 |
36 | 45 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 31:10 | +02:41 |
37 | 44 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 35:38 | +02:51 |
38 | 43 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 31:25 | +03:05 |
39 | 42 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 36:31 | +02:22 |
40 | 41 | 77 | Thomas Winkel/SR | 36:17 | +04:31 |
41 | 40 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 34:23 | +03:55 |
42 | 39 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 35:05 | +04:08 |
43 | 38 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 39:18 | +05:16 |
44 | 37 | 146 | Mads Heising/SKJOLD | 35:01 | +04:01 |
45 | 36 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 36:11 | +06:08 |
46 | 35 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 37:30 | +08:57 |
xx | 00 | xxx | Søren & Frederik | 28:53 | +00:00 |
xx | 00 | 45 | 39:54 | +00:00 | |
xx | 00 | 74 | 39:25 | +00:00 | |
xx | 00 | 120 | Lars & Otto | 27:44 | +00:00 |
xx | 00 | 130 | 29:10 | +00:00 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 33:53 | -00:09 |
2 | 79 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 28:32 | -01:02 |
3 | 78 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 30:37 | -00:28 |
4 | 77 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 29:14 | -00:53 |
5 | 76 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:08 | -00:27 |
6 | 75 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 41:45 | -01:01 |
7 | 74 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 30:29 | -00:50 |
8 | 73 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 29:02 | -00:49 |
9 | 72 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:42 | -00:26 |
10 | 71 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:29 | -00:28 |
11 | 70 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 30:01 | -00:17 |
12 | 69 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:30 | -00:05 |
13 | 68 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 26:46 | -00:16 |
14 | 67 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 27:50 | -00:30 |
15 | 66 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:57 | -00:02 |
16 | 65 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 27:42 | -00:51 |
17 | 64 | 36 | Borger Bogersen/PALO | 30:18 | -00:45 |
18 | 63 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 29:20 | -00:34 |
19 | 62 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 27:56 | -00:29 |
20 | 61 | 173 | Søren MC/DSR | 30:27 | -00:19 |
21 | 60 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:49 | -00:22 |
22 | 59 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:47 | +00:19 |
23 | 58 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:14 | +00:30 |
24 | 57 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 28:36 | -00:07 |
25 | 56 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:07 | +00:28 |
26 | 55 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 30:28 | -00:04 |
27 | 54 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 32:08 | +02:05 |
28 | 53 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:40 | +00:29 |
29 | 52 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 26:56 | -00:49 |
30 | 51 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:19 | +00:23 |
31 | 50 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 28:43 | +00:06 |
32 | 49 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:44 | +00:24 |
33 | 48 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:46 | -00:11 |
34 | 47 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 29:46 | +00:18 |
35 | 46 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 28:49 | +00:11 |
36 | 45 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:37 | +00:14 |
37 | 44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:08 | +00:39 |
38 | 43 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 30:13 | +00:26 |
39 | 42 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 34:44 | +01:56 |
40 | 41 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 33:19 | +02:33 |
41 | 40 | 7 | Gethe/HK | 46:18 | +03:31 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 39:56 | -01:49 |
2 | 79 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 37:13 | -00:46 |
3 | 78 | 22 | Christian Høier/HK | 28:36 | -02:02 |
4 | 77 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 33:02 | +00:14 |
5 | 76 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:41 | +00:11 |
6 | 75 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 25:51 | -00:02 |
7 | 74 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 28:52 | -00:10 |
8 | 73 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 28:40 | -00:59 |
9 | 72 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 27:52 | +00:02 |
10 | 71 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 30:45 | -00:23 |
11 | 70 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 29:37 | +00:23 |
12 | 69 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 31:38 | +01:35 |
13 | 68 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 28:50 | -00:06 |
14 | 67 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:53 | +00:21 |
15 | 66 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 27:52 | -00:04 |
16 | 65 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:51 | +00:26 |
17 | 64 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 27:35 | -00:11 |
18 | 63 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 28:13 | -00:24 |
19 | 62 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:58 | +00:29 |
20 | 61 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:01 | -00:19 |
21 | 60 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:46 | +00:46 |
22 | 59 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:37 | -00:05 |
23 | 58 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 34:20 | +00:11 |
24 | 57 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 27:56 | +00:14 |
25 | 56 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:05 | +00:32 |
26 | 55 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 28:48 | -00:19 |
27 | 54 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 30:14 | +00:13 |
28 | 53 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 28:25 | -00:11 |
29 | 52 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:44 | +00:58 |
30 | 51 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:42 | -00:07 |
31 | 50 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:40 | +00:10 |
32 | 49 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:11 | +00:24 |
33 | 48 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:21 | +00:10 |
34 | 47 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:15 | +00:47 |
35 | 46 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:44 | -00:13 |
36 | 45 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 33:18 | +00:42 |
37 | 44 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 36:37 | +02:00 |
38 | 43 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:44 | +00:21 |
39 | 42 | 146 | Mads Heising/SKJOLD | 32:18 | +01:18 |
40 | 41 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 31:32 | +00:55 |
41 | 40 | 152 | Nanna Winkler/SR | 39:56 | +02:34 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 124 | Vita stergaard/HK | 37:22 | -02:34 |
2 | 79 | 76 | Søren Rudebeck/HK | 33:32 | -01:10 |
3 | 78 | 46 | Hans Peter Hansen/SKJOLD | 32:38 | -01:22 |
4 | 77 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 31:46 | -01:14 |
5 | 76 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:43 | -00:03 |
6 | 75 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:07 | +00:01 |
7 | 74 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:16 | -00:09 |
8 | 73 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:13 | -00:44 |
9 | 72 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 35:10 | +00:33 |
10 | 71 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 31:05 | +01:02 |
11 | 70 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 28:17 | -00:23 |
12 | 69 | 4 | Nick Boeck/HK | 35:42 | -01:03 |
13 | 68 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:31 | +00:02 |
14 | 67 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 35:04 | -00:13 |
15 | 66 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:35 | +00:07 |
16 | 65 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 31:43 | -00:50 |
17 | 64 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 25:50 | +00:09 |
18 | 63 | 130 | Philip & Martin/PALO | 25:28 | -00:23 |
19 | 62 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:30 | -00:16 |
20 | 61 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 33:56 | -00:13 |
21 | 60 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 29:38 | -00:41 |
22 | 59 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 29:05 | -00:15 |
23 | 58 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 29:45 | -00:15 |
24 | 57 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 27:37 | -00:15 |
25 | 56 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:35 | +00:10 |
26 | 55 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 28:32 | -00:20 |
27 | 54 | 173 | Søren MC/DSR | 30:14 | -00:13 |
28 | 53 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 30:40 | -00:05 |
29 | 52 | 106 | Peter Viuf /DSR | 30:42 | -00:59 |
30 | 51 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 29:56 | -00:05 |
31 | 50 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 26:40 | -00:16 |
32 | 49 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:21 | -00:25 |
33 | 48 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:06 | -00:05 |
34 | 47 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 32:48 | -00:00 |
35 | 46 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:28 | -00:02 |
36 | 45 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:02 | +00:16 |
37 | 44 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:02 | +00:33 |
38 | 43 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 28:39 | -00:09 |
39 | 42 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 28:31 | -00:07 |
40 | 41 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:17 | -00:13 |
41 | 40 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 33:05 | +00:28 |
42 | 39 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:39 | -00:03 |
43 | 38 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 29:25 | +00:11 |
44 | 37 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:32 | -00:00 |
45 | 36 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 28:24 | +00:42 |
46 | 35 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:46 | +00:02 |
47 | 34 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:11 | +00:27 |
48 | 33 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 38:42 | +01:29 |
49 | 32 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 31:09 | +00:32 |
50 | 31 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:36 | +01:03 |
51 | 30 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 35:25 | +05:48 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 40:51 | +01:34 |
2 | 79 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 36:38 | -00:35 |
3 | 78 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:21 | +00:40 |
4 | 77 | 46 | Hans Peter Hansen/SKJOLD | 33:00 | +00:22 |
5 | 76 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 37:17 | -00:26 |
6 | 75 | 71 | Pernille Jordt/NOVA | 36:15 | -00:12 |
7 | 74 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 29:25 | -00:13 |
8 | 73 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 34:14 | +00:21 |
9 | 72 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 35:00 | +00:47 |
10 | 71 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 29:49 | +00:04 |
11 | 70 | 138 | Troels Grene/NOVA | 31:16 | -00:25 |
12 | 69 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 29:56 | -00:11 |
13 | 68 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 33:20 | -00:08 |
14 | 67 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 33:05 | -00:08 |
15 | 66 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 32:19 | +00:33 |
16 | 65 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 30:04 | +00:25 |
17 | 64 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 32:39 | -00:09 |
18 | 63 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 31:11 | +00:28 |
19 | 62 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:45 | +00:15 |
20 | 61 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:56 | +00:39 |
21 | 60 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 34:54 | +00:17 |
22 | 59 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 30:52 | +00:27 |
23 | 58 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:41 | +00:28 |
24 | 57 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 28:33 | +00:43 |
25 | 56 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:58 | +00:22 |
26 | 55 | 162 | Birthe Lindahl Hansen/SR | 36:22 | -00:20 |
27 | 54 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 32:55 | -00:11 |
28 | 53 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:09 | -00:07 |
29 | 52 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 31:24 | +01:21 |
30 | 51 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 30:56 | +00:19 |
31 | 50 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 28:40 | +00:08 |
32 | 49 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:39 | +01:10 |
33 | 48 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:52 | +00:31 |
34 | 47 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:11 | +00:34 |
35 | 46 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 28:09 | +00:34 |
36 | 45 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:28 | +00:11 |
37 | 44 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:06 | +00:33 |
38 | 43 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:57 | +00:29 |
39 | 42 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:39 | +00:11 |
40 | 41 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 32:35 | +02:14 |
41 | 40 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:04 | +00:23 |
42 | 39 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:22 | +00:26 |
43 | 38 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:14 | +00:46 |
44 | 37 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:49 | +00:24 |
45 | 36 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:52 | +00:23 |
46 | 35 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:04 | +00:24 |
47 | 34 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 35:44 | +00:40 |
48 | 33 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 29:40 | +00:26 |
49 | 32 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 30:00 | +00:58 |
50 | 31 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 28:04 | +00:27 |
51 | 30 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 31:07 | +00:23 |
52 | 29 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 31:03 | +00:31 |
53 | 28 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 29:26 | +01:09 |
54 | 27 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:47 | +00:41 |
55 | 26 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:31 | +01:18 |
56 | 25 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 31:10 | +00:31 |
57 | 24 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 28:40 | +00:58 |
58 | 23 | 148 | Kresten Bach Søndergaard/DSR | 35:58 | +01:42 |
59 | 22 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 32:39 | +03:02 |
60 | 21 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:50 | +01:06 |
61 | 20 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 31:05 | +02:15 |
62 | 19 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 29:30 | +02:21 |
0 | 0 | 129 | 34:24 | +00:00 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 33:45 | -00:08 |
2 | 79 | 166 | Peter Jægerskou/KKKK | 31:48 | +00:35 |
3 | 78 | 158 | Belle & Preben/SR/SR | 28:36 | +00:03 |
4 | 77 | 23 | Steen Thøgersen/NOVA | 29:50 | -01:27 |
5 | 76 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 33:22 | +01:00 |
6 | 75 | 64 | Ole Kaastrup/PALO | 33:13 | +00:32 |
7 | 74 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 33:24 | +00:39 |
8 | 73 | 168 | Tommy Jensen/KKKK | 32:54 | +00:07 |
9 | 72 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 31:50 | +00:04 |
10 | 71 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 26:54 | -00:30 |
11 | 70 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:32 | +00:02 |
12 | 69 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 29:46 | -00:10 |
13 | 68 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 29:28 | -00:11 |
14 | 67 | 85 | Michael Van der Burght/HK | 36:46 | +00:08 |
15 | 66 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 34:29 | +00:16 |
16 | 65 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 31:37 | +01:16 |
17 | 64 | 165 | Thomas Lund/DSR | 30:08 | +00:21 |
18 | 63 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 42:51 | +03:34 |
19 | 62 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 32:01 | -00:16 |
20 | 61 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:35 | -00:01 |
21 | 60 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:51 | +00:08 |
22 | 59 | 48 | Aksel Thiele/DSR | 30:30 | -00:13 |
23 | 58 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 32:42 | -00:13 |
24 | 57 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 30:28 | +00:27 |
25 | 56 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:01 | +00:28 |
26 | 55 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 27:52 | +00:02 |
27 | 54 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 29:52 | +00:27 |
28 | 53 | 144 | Barbro Westlund/HK | 35:21 | +00:44 |
29 | 52 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 28:30 | -00:02 |
30 | 51 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 28:09 | +00:34 |
31 | 50 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:23 | +00:36 |
32 | 49 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 28:42 | +00:17 |
33 | 48 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 33:28 | +00:23 |
34 | 47 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 32:38 | +00:55 |
35 | 46 | 106 | Peter Viuf /DSR | 31:04 | +00:22 |
36 | 45 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:38 | +00:48 |
37 | 44 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 31:16 | +01:13 |
38 | 43 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 31:19 | +00:50 |
39 | 42 | 112 | Martin Ljungberg/HK | 26:13 | +00:12 |
40 | 41 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:46 | +00:21 |
41 | 40 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:51 | +00:19 |
42 | 39 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 26:42 | +00:21 |
43 | 38 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:13 | +00:28 |
44 | 37 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:14 | +00:18 |
45 | 36 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:57 | +00:28 |
46 | 35 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 31:29 | +01:01 |
47 | 34 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:30 | +01:01 |
48 | 33 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 28:36 | +00:54 |
49 | 32 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:13 | +00:45 |
50 | 31 | 47 | Linda Bredahl/NOVA | 34:14 | +00:19 |
51 | 30 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 29:45 | +00:40 |
52 | 29 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:11 | +00:31 |
53 | 28 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 27:40 | +00:54 |
54 | 27 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:18 | +00:50 |
55 | 26 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:21 | +00:40 |
56 | 25 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 31:23 | +00:39 |
57 | 24 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 28:23 | +00:46 |
58 | 23 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 26:08 | +00:40 |
59 | 22 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:27 | +00:50 |
60 | 21 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:32 | +01:19 |
61 | 20 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:18 | +01:04 |
62 | 19 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 31:14 | +01:30 |
63 | 18 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 34:08 | +01:31 |
64 | 17 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 32:13 | +01:36 |
65 | 16 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 34:12 | +01:33 |
66 | 15 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 31:01 | +02:44 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 45 | Pernille Christansen/Palo | 35:31 | -04:23 |
2 | 79 | 147 | Jesper K & Morten H/PALO/PALO | 27:51 | -01:46 |
3 | 78 | 77 | Thomas Winkel/SR | 30:47 | -00:59 |
4 | 77 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 32:58 | -01:24 |
5 | 76 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 32:33 | -01:23 |
6 | 75 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 36:09 | -01:08 |
7 | 74 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 40:48 | +01:31 |
8 | 73 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 32:45 | -01:57 |
9 | 72 | 14 | Anne-Mette Kristensen/PALO | 32:48 | -01:25 |
10 | 71 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 32:21 | -00:59 |
11 | 70 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 32:02 | -00:20 |
12 | 69 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 27:36 | -01:03 |
13 | 68 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 27:52 | -00:37 |
14 | 67 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 24:36 | -01:05 |
15 | 66 | 138 | Troels Grene/NOVA | 30:33 | -00:43 |
16 | 65 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 30:57 | -01:04 |
17 | 64 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 31:39 | -01:03 |
18 | 63 | 159 | Jan Peter Andersen/DSR | 30:12 | -00:17 |
19 | 62 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 31:07 | +00:46 |
20 | 61 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 30:04 | +00:01 |
21 | 60 | 106 | Peter Viuf /DSR | 29:59 | -00:43 |
22 | 59 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 26:50 | -00:45 |
23 | 58 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 28:33 | -00:52 |
24 | 57 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 31:12 | -00:57 |
25 | 56 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 28:02 | -00:11 |
26 | 55 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 27:07 | -00:43 |
27 | 54 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 28:59 | -00:46 |
28 | 53 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 30:40 | +00:12 |
29 | 52 | 39 | Søren A Pedersen/NOVA | 32:18 | -00:21 |
30 | 51 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 29:54 | -00:38 |
31 | 50 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 30:09 | -00:16 |
32 | 49 | 28 | Bo Alkestrup/HK | 27:44 | -00:46 |
33 | 48 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:13 | -00:10 |
34 | 47 | 36 | Borger Bogersen/PALO | 30:14 | -00:04 |
35 | 46 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:20 | -00:17 |
36 | 45 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 28:46 | +00:29 |
37 | 44 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:32 | -00:13 |
38 | 43 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 29:33 | -00:28 |
39 | 42 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 28:43 | -00:22 |
40 | 41 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 27:22 | -00:15 |
41 | 40 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:05 | -00:20 |
42 | 39 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:08 | +00:21 |
43 | 38 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 26:37 | -00:03 |
44 | 37 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 26:39 | -00:07 |
45 | 36 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 32:28 | -00:07 |
46 | 35 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 28:56 | -00:10 |
47 | 34 | 4 | Nick Boeck/HK | 36:15 | +00:33 |
48 | 33 | 68 | Kirsten Gram Hanssen/HK | 33:17 | +00:12 |
49 | 32 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:42 | -00:02 |
50 | 31 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 30:36 | -00:04 |
51 | 30 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:34 | +00:06 |
52 | 29 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:35 | -00:08 |
53 | 28 | 47 | Linda Bredahl/NOVA | 33:45 | -00:10 |
54 | 27 | 81 | Jens & Sidse S /SR/SR | 28:43 | +00:12 |
55 | 26 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:17 | -00:13 |
56 | 25 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 29:56 | +00:28 |
57 | 24 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:40 | +00:56 |
58 | 23 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:51 | +01:01 |
59 | 22 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 30:11 | +00:15 |
60 | 21 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 30:48 | +00:19 |
61 | 20 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:54 | +00:15 |
62 | 19 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 28:10 | +00:53 |
63 | 18 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 30:24 | +00:38 |
64 | 17 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 31:43 | +00:37 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 167 | Pernille P & Erik H/KKKK/KKKK | 26:56 | -01:29 |
2 | 79 | 77 | Thomas Winkel/SR | 31:42 | +00:55 |
3 | 78 | 55 | Uffe Madsen/PALO | 34:07 | +01:09 |
4 | 77 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 34:31 | -00:33 |
5 | 76 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 29:28 | -00:00 |
6 | 75 | 178 | Peter N & Peter H/SR/PALO | 26:55 | +00:01 |
7 | 74 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 29:21 | -00:25 |
8 | 73 | 40 | Lorne Mark Lathey/HK | 30:35 | +00:51 |
9 | 72 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 27:31 | +00:41 |
10 | 71 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 32:23 | +00:44 |
11 | 70 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 31:03 | +00:21 |
12 | 69 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 29:02 | +01:00 |
13 | 68 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:39 | +00:45 |
14 | 67 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 31:00 | +00:57 |
15 | 66 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 33:26 | +00:49 |
16 | 65 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 30:02 | +00:48 |
17 | 64 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 29:34 | +00:38 |
18 | 63 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 30:31 | +01:41 |
19 | 62 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 31:18 | +00:50 |
20 | 61 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:58 | +00:53 |
21 | 60 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 30:54 | +00:45 |
22 | 59 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 34:10 | +01:25 |
23 | 58 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 33:31 | +01:10 |
24 | 57 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 26:09 | +01:33 |
25 | 56 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 31:28 | +00:52 |
26 | 55 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 28:46 | +01:13 |
27 | 54 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 29:33 | +01:13 |
28 | 53 | 106 | Peter Viuf /DSR | 31:10 | +01:11 |
29 | 52 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:36 | +01:44 |
30 | 51 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 30:47 | +01:19 |
31 | 50 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 30:19 | +01:20 |
32 | 49 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 29:13 | +01:31 |
33 | 48 | 59 | Kirsten Bagger/NOVA | 34:19 | +01:46 |
34 | 47 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 27:01 | +01:14 |
35 | 46 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 30:01 | +01:18 |
36 | 45 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 29:27 | +01:14 |
37 | 44 | 108 | Jørgen W. Andersen/HK | 31:14 | +01:18 |
38 | 43 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 30:37 | +01:35 |
39 | 42 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 28:59 | +01:37 |
40 | 41 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:57 | +01:45 |
41 | 40 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 34:13 | +01:41 |
42 | 39 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 29:20 | +02:13 |
43 | 38 | 91 | Per Fraulund/HK | 34:30 | +02:02 |
44 | 37 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 33:16 | +02:10 |
45 | 36 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 33:32 | +02:57 |
46 | 35 | 164 | Hele Wikke /SR | 39:54 | +03:45 |
47 | 34 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 37:03 | +03:18 |
48 | 33 | 36 | Borger Bogersen/PALO | 33:40 | +03:26 |
49 | 32 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 35:01 | +04:24 |
50 | 31 | 9 | Lone Schultz-Pedersen/HK | 34:32 | +04:04 |
51 | 30 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 48:00 | +08:43 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 32:17 | +01:11 |
2 | 79 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 32:54 | +02:17 |
3 | 78 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 31:53 | +03:21 |
4 | 77 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 30:23 | +01:27 |
5 | 76 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 28:07 | +01:28 |
6 | 75 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 32:36 | +02:01 |
7 | 74 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 29:00 | +01:43 |
8 | 73 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 30:53 | +02:36 |
9 | 72 | 80 | Esbern & Christian/HK/HK | 28:07 | +01:46 |
10 | 71 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 33:15 | +02:54 |
11 | 70 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 30:18 | +02:05 |
12 | 69 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 29:38 | +02:31 |
13 | 68 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 31:38 | +02:05 |
14 | 67 | 34 | Hans Høj/SR | 31:56 | +02:28 |
15 | 66 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 33:53 | +02:14 |
16 | 65 | 106 | Peter Viuf /DSR | 32:30 | +02:31 |
17 | 64 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 33:57 | +02:44 |
18 | 63 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 32:36 | +02:33 |
19 | 62 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 31:09 | +02:36 |
20 | 61 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 30:08 | +02:46 |
21 | 60 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 31:45 | +02:46 |
22 | 59 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 33:53 | +02:07 |
23 | 58 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 31:46 | +02:25 |
24 | 57 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 30:21 | +02:45 |
25 | 56 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 31:07 | +02:47 |
26 | 55 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 33:04 | +02:22 |
27 | 54 | 65 | Klaus H & Thomas D/DSR/DSR | 31:44 | +02:16 |
28 | 53 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 32:15 | +03:01 |
29 | 52 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 32:51 | +02:57 |
30 | 51 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 32:19 | +03:17 |
31 | 50 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 31:26 | +03:34 |
32 | 49 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 35:52 | +03:20 |
33 | 48 | 103 | Lotte Rahbek/NOVA | 35:18 | +03:35 |
34 | 47 | 82 | Birgitte Aabech/PALO | 33:37 | +03:01 |
35 | 46 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 30:04 | +02:47 |
36 | 45 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 34:28 | +03:31 |
37 | 44 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 29:11 | +03:24 |
38 | 43 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 34:49 | +03:37 |
39 | 42 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 38:04 | +03:33 |
40 | 41 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 34:02 | +03:34 |
41 | 40 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 37:02 | +04:25 |
42 | 39 | 73 | Michell Glavas/HK | 34:50 | +04:21 |
43 | 38 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 37:53 | +05:08 |
44 | 37 | 47 | Linda Bredahl/NOVA | 38:16 | +04:31 |
45 | 36 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 00:58 | +21:41 |
00 | 00 | Henrik & Jacob | 26:00 | ||
00 | 00 | 11 | 28:55 |
Plac. | Point | Båd nr. | Navn/Klub | Tid | Forbedring |
1 | 80 | 109 | Staffan Røijen/HK | 38:56 | -00:21 |
2 | 79 | 16 | Morten Albertsen/NOVA | 29:32 | -01:34 |
3 | 78 | 154 | Erik Andresen/SR | 30:11 | -00:26 |
4 | 77 | 98 | Mette Wang/Skjold | 33:55 | -00:36 |
5 | 76 | 12 | Søren Karkov/HK | 29:11 | +00:39 |
6 | 75 | 38 | Lars & Birgit Skytte/HK | 30:16 | -00:19 |
7 | 74 | 113 | Flemming Jensen/SKJOLD | 30:14 | -00:07 |
8 | 73 | 127 | Otto/DSR | 29:06 | +00:04 |
9 | 72 | 79 | Ole Buhrmann/PALO | 32:39 | +00:02 |
10 | 71 | 129 | Lars Hellemose/PALO | 32:42 | -00:03 |
11 | 70 | 141 | Birger Merwald/Skovshoved | 33:08 | -00:37 |
12 | 69 | 180 | Allan Kleinert/SR | 32:02 | -00:00 |
13 | 68 | 56 | Gunnar Holm/PALO | 32:37 | +00:05 |
14 | 67 | 3 | Thomas B.P./HK | 29:02 | +00:03 |
15 | 66 | 160 | Lene C & Lene G/SR/SR | 29:11 | -00:10 |
16 | 65 | 70 | Bo Reenberg/DSR | 29:31 | +00:17 |
17 | 64 | 8 | Ulrik S. H./HK | 31:26 | -00:13 |
18 | 63 | 140 | Per Fasmer Hansen/HK | 30:27 | -00:01 |
19 | 62 | 107 | Per Sillassen/HK | 31:02 | -00:36 |
20 | 61 | 72 | John Arvidsen/HK | 29:01 | +00:44 |
21 | 60 | 88 | Ole Sigmund/DSR | 31:34 | -00:12 |
22 | 59 | 33 | Anders Holm/PALO | 30:30 | -00:12 |
23 | 58 | 27 | Jesper Thulesen/HK | 29:33 | -00:00 |
24 | 57 | 96 | Rene Grønholm Gertsen/SKJOLD | 28:38 | -00:18 |
25 | 56 | 35 | Peter Luppert Jensen/DSR | 31:19 | +00:06 |
26 | 55 | 31 | Alex Hoe/HK | 27:52 | +00:30 |
27 | 54 | 10 | Hans & Mathias Arvidsen/HK/HK | 26:32 | -00:07 |
28 | 53 | 25 | Anders Frejberg/NOVA | 27:10 | -00:07 |
29 | 52 | 11 | Anders & Carsten Illum/HK/HK | 27:22 | -00:11 |
30 | 51 | 94 | Ole & Hakon/HK | 28:24 | +00:11 |
31 | 50 | 46 | Hans Peter Hansen/SKJOLD | 32:49 | +00:11 |
32 | 49 | 156 | Carsen Israelsen/SR | 28:58 | +00:25 |
33 | 48 | 15 | Ingelise Illum/HK | 31:23 | +00:26 |
34 | 47 | 44 | Aksel T & Anders G/DSR/DSR | 27:31 | +00:14 |
35 | 46 | 75 | Lars L & Ulla L/HK | 28:50 | +00:30 |
36 | 45 | 47 | Linda Bredahl/NOVA | 33:51 | +00:06 |
37 | 44 | 149 | Mia & Antonio/SR/SR | 27:53 | +00:46 |
38 | 43 | 84 | Birgitte K. Schmidt/HK | 32:01 | +00:49 |
39 | 42 | 49 | Vahan/DSR | 26:30 | +00:43 |
40 | 41 | 5 | Signe & Stig Hansen/HK/HK | 26:49 | -00:01 |
41 | 40 | 145 | Kim Darfelt/Skovshoved | 28:49 | +00:06 |
42 | 39 | 128 | Andreas Holt/SR | 30:34 | +00:31 |
43 | 38 | 29 | Charlotte Ardal/HK | 32:26 | +00:05 |
44 | 37 | 163 | Claus Toft/SR | 30:23 | +00:29 |
45 | 36 | 123 | Eva & Lars K/DSR/DSR | 28:07 | +00:58 |
46 | 35 | 151 | Preben Nørregaard/SR | 30:12 | +00:03 |
47 | 34 | 89 | Pernille & Bo/DSR/DSR | 28:28 | +00:52 |
48 | 33 | 92 | Alexander Lassen/PALO | 29:46 | +00:56 |
49 | 32 | 78 | Henning Hansen/KKKK | 27:24 | +00:19 |
50 | 31 | 58 | Jesper Frederiksen/HK | 28:43 | +00:41 |
51 | 30 | 1 | Jacob Juell/HK | 25:38 | +00:10 |
52 | 29 | 111 | Ida & Jesper/SR/SR | 28:45 | +01:03 |
53 | 28 | 69 | Frederik Venneberg/HK | 26:42 | +00:05 |
54 | 27 | 117 | Steen Ulrik/DSR | 29:27 | +01:35 |
55 | 26 | 41 | Ole Teilmann/NOVA | 30:53 | +00:14 |
56 | 25 | 76 | Søren Rudebeck/HK | 35:44 | +02:12 |
57 | 24 | 138 | Troels Grene/NOVA | 32:16 | +01:43 |
58 | 23 | 37 | Henrik Vedel/HK | 30:21 | +05:45 |